ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 15:33:28 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KAMAKHYA (KYQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05631BME GHY SPECIALBMEGHY00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ00:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG02:3202:3500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03175KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHSCL03:0503:1000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03173KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHAGTL03:2503:3000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05417RAJYA RANI SPLAPDJSHTT04:1004:1200:02HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSL2S
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ04:25----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03181KOAA SHTT SPLKOAASHTT04:2504:2700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02515CBE SCL SPLCBESCL04:2504:2800:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY04:3804:4000:02HYYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03247KYQ RJPB SPECIALKYQRJPB--05:00--XXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ05:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIALKYQANVT--05:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN--05:35--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL05:4105:4300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY05:4105:4600:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ06:10----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIALKYQGAYA--06:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05967RNY LEDO SPECIALRNYLEDO06:3406:3600:02HYXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
05927RNY NTSK SPECIALRNYNTSK06:3406:3600:02HXYYXXYYXXXXXXX2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC06:3506:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC06:3506:3700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC06:3506:3700:02HYYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02516SCL CBE SPECIALSCLCBE06:3506:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05614LACHIT EXP SPLMZSGHY07:3407:3900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH08:0008:0500:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05801MANAS RHINO PASS SPLNBQGHY08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07523NBQ GHY DEMU SPLNBQGHY09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05769APDJ LMG SPECIALAPDJLMG09:2209:2400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY09:4109:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05816DKGN GHY SPLDKGNGHY09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03282RJPB DBRG SPLRJPBDBRG10:2010:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY10:3010:3500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIALKYQSVDK--11:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB--11:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN11:0011:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05632GHY BME SPECIALGHYBME11:0011:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA11:0011:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05656SVDK KYQ SPLSVDKKYQ11:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05662KYQ RNC SPECIALKYQRNC--12:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05487AGTL HUMSAFAR SPLBNCAGTL12:1512:1700:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL12:2512:2700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL12:2512:2700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY12:2512:2700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY12:2512:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05619KYQ EXP SPLGAYAKYQ12:30----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH12:3712:3900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT--12:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ13:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT13:2513:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05651LOHIT SPECIALGHYJAT13:2513:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ13:50----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR--14:00--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ14:30----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI--14:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05630NAGAON SPECIALSHTTTBM15:0015:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05626AGTL DGHR SPLAGTLDGHR15:1515:1700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT15:1515:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG15:1815:2300:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ15:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05622ANVT KYQ SPLANVTKYQ15:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05625DGHR AGTL SPLDGHRAGTL15:4515:4700:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ16:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05815GHY DKGN SPLGHYDKGN16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT17:1017:1500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT--17:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07524GHY NBQ DEMU SPLGHYNBQ17:1517:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05802MANAS RHINO PASS SPLGHYNBQ17:4517:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT--18:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03281DBRG RJPB SPLDBRGRJPB17:5518:0000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03182SHTT KOAA SPLSHTTKOAA17:5518:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05968LEDO RNY SPECIALLEDORNY18:2518:2700:02HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
05928NTSK RNY SPECIALNTSKRNY18:2518:2700:02HYXYYXXYXXXXXXX2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ--18:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05770LMG APDJ SPECIALLMGAPDJ19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05640KYQ PURI SPECIALKYQPURI--20:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC20:0820:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC20:0820:1000:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
05488BNC HUMSAFAR SPLAGTLBNC20:0820:1000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
05613LACHIT EXP SPLGHYMZS20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02520KYQ LTT AC SPLKYQLTT--21:00--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05639PURI KYQ SPECIALPURIKYQ21:35----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03248RJPB KYQ SPLRJPBKYQ22:05----XYYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05418RAJYA RANI SPLSHTTAPDJ22:4522:4700:02HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSL2S
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY23:0323:0800:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05652LOHIT EXP SPLJATGHY23:0323:0800:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ23:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05629NAGAON WEEKLY SPLTBMSHTT23:0523:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03176KANCHANJUNGA SPLSCLSDAH23:1023:1500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03174KANCHANJUNGA SPLAGTLSDAH23:1023:1500:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05661RNC KYQ SPLRNCKYQ23:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05644KYQ PURI SPLKYQPURI--23:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 94 / Found: 94)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.