ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2021 10:27:31 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG00:1000:2000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG00:1200:2000:08HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK00:1500:2300:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM23:4500:3500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM00:0200:3500:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB00:3000:3800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04145CNB ASR SUP SPLCNBASR00:4500:5300:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG00:4700:5500:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT00:5501:0300:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT00:5701:0500:08HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT00:5701:0500:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT01:0501:1300:08HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT01:0501:1300:08HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT01:0501:1300:08HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT01:0501:1300:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN01:0501:1300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI01:1501:2300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02238BEGAMPURA SPLJATBSB01:2501:3300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS01:2701:3500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM01:3501:4800:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05531SHC ASR SPLSHCASR01:4001:4800:08HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH01:5502:0300:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05127MUV NDLS SPLMUVNDLS01:5702:0500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05012CDG LJN EXP SPLCDGLJN01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO02:1302:1800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR01:3502:3200:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH02:3702:4500:08HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH02:3702:4500:08HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLANVTSHC02:5203:0000:08HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI02:5203:0000:08HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI02:5503:0300:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI02:5503:0300:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO02:5703:0500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI03:1003:1800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA03:1503:2300:08HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN03:1503:2300:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS03:2503:3300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04511PYG SRE EXPPYGSSRE03:4003:4800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG03:5204:0000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR03:5504:0500:10HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04126DDN KGM SPLDDNKGM04:0704:1500:08HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT04:0704:1500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04059BSB NDLS HUMSFARBSBNDLS04:2004:2800:08HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
05334MB RMR PASS SPLMBRMR--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE04:3504:4300:08HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE04:3504:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02557SAPT KRANTI SPLMFPANVT04:4204:5000:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH04:5304:5800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT04:5505:0200:07HXYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS04:5505:0200:07HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
04335MB GZB EXP SPLMBGZB--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05212JAN NAYAK SPLASRDBG05:0705:1500:08HYYXXYYYXXXXXXX2S
05532SHC FESTVL SPLASRSHC05:2505:3300:08HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05011LJN CDG SPLLJNCDG05:5005:5800:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR06:0506:1300:08HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR06:0506:1300:08HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN06:1706:2500:08HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04113SFG DDN SPLSFGDDN06:5006:5800:08HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03257DNR ANVT SPLDNRANVT07:2007:2800:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI07:2507:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05057GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT07:3507:4300:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFARNJPASR07:3507:4300:08HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02527CDG FEST SPLRMRCDG07:3507:4300:08HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
05059ANVT PUJA SPLLKUANVT07:3507:4300:08HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR07:5007:5800:08HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM07:5007:5800:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR07:5007:5800:08HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ08:1308:1800:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ08:1308:1800:05HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02092NAINI DOON JAN SKGMDDN08:2508:3000:05HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN08:3008:3800:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN08:3008:3800:08HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ08:3808:4600:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR08:4008:4800:08HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02040KGM SHATBDI SPLNDLSKGM08:5108:5600:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
04302SRE MB EXP SPLSREMB09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05333RMR MB PASS SPLRMRMB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR09:4509:5300:08HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05326PURNAGIRI JANSHT SPLDLITPU10:0010:0800:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH10:0510:1300:08HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02588GKP FESTIVAL SPLJATGKP10:0510:1300:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP10:0510:1300:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK10:2010:2800:08HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW10:3010:3800:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS10:4710:5500:08HXYYXYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS10:4710:5500:08HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG10:5511:0300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR11:0211:1000:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG11:1511:2300:08HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT11:1511:2300:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05331KGM MB EXP SPLKGMMB11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05360RMR DLI PUJA SPL EXPRMRMB11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05356RMR DLI LINK SPLRMRDLI11:4512:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPLKGMDLI12:0012:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH12:1512:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN12:5012:5800:08HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN12:5012:5800:08HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05353MB KPV PASS SPLMBKPV--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03392RGD HUMSAFARNDLSRGD13:5014:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG14:0214:1000:08HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG14:0214:1000:08HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05332MB KGM EXP SPLMBKGM--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA14:5215:0000:08HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA14:5215:0000:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA14:5215:0000:08HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT15:0015:1500:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05529SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT15:0015:1500:15HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
05128KASHI VISHWANATH SPLNDLSMUV15:0715:1500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05211JAN NAYAK SPLDBGASR15:5015:5500:05HXXYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD16:0216:1000:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPLANVTDNR16:3216:4200:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR17:2217:3000:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05060LKU PUJA EXP SPLANVTLKU17:2217:3000:08HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
05325DLI JANSATAB SPLTPUDLI17:3317:3800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04654NJP HUMSAFARASRNJP17:3017:4000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLANVTMFP17:3717:4500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPLJUCDBG17:5518:0300:08HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02039NDLS SHT SPLKGMNDLS18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
02408KARAMABHOOMI SPLASRNJP18:1018:1800:08HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
04301MB SRE EXP SPLMBSRE--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB18:2518:3300:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP18:2518:3300:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH18:2518:3300:08HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE18:3018:3500:05HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE18:3018:3500:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04114DDN SFG SPLDDNSFG18:4518:5300:08HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05359DLI RMR POOJA SPL EXPMBRMR--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS19:1719:2500:08HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05354KPV MB PASS SPLKPVMB19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN19:3219:4000:08HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL19:3219:4000:08HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPLDLIKGM19:0019:4000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL19:3219:4000:08HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL19:3219:4000:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP19:4219:5000:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP19:5019:5800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP19:5019:5800:08HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02091NAINI DOON JAN SDDNKGM20:1520:2000:05HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT20:1520:2300:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP20:3020:3800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL20:4720:5500:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04060BSB HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSBSB20:5020:5700:07HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
05251DBG JUC SPLDBGJUC20:5221:0000:08HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG21:1021:2000:10HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLASRCNB21:2221:3000:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR21:3221:4000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL21:3721:4500:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT21:4021:4700:07HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB21:4021:4700:07HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02528CDG RMR FEST SPLCDGRMR21:4521:5000:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR21:5222:0000:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD22:0022:0800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP22:3022:3800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN22:3522:4300:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04336GZB MB MEMU SPLGZBMB22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT22:5223:0000:08HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04512SRE PYGS EXPSREPYGS22:5523:0300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPLBSBJAT23:0523:1300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH23:1223:2000:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04125KGM DDN SPLKGMDDN23:2023:2800:08HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03391RGD NDLS HUMSFRRGDNDLS23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP23:5023:5800:08HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 165 / Found: 165)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.