ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 14:30:49 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
17243GNT RGDA EXPGNTRGDA23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC23:5500:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT00:0500:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM00:3000:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY00:2500:3500:10HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS00:2800:3800:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSKJM00:3000:4000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMM00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC00:3000:4500:15HXYXYXYX
1A2A3A
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY00:4400:5400:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12759CHARMINAR EXPTBMHYB00:4500:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY00:4500:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07607PAU TPTY SPLPAUTPTY00:5001:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC00:5501:0500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22204VSKP DURONTO EXSCVSKP01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXX
1A2A3A
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY01:1501:2000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17248DMM NS EXPDMMNS01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY01:2501:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE01:2501:3500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
3A
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN01:3501:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTYKRMR01:4001:5500:15HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07608TPTY PAU SPLTPTYPAU01:4501:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS01:5002:0000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPYPRPPTA01:5502:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC01:5502:1000:15HYYYYYYY
3A
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK02:0502:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA02:0502:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT02:2002:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH02:2502:3500:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH02:2502:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC02:3002:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU02:3002:4000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22354HUMSAFAR EXPBANDPNBE02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
17244VIJAYAWADA EXPRGDAGNT02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG02:2502:4500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP02:5503:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17487TIRUMALA EXPHXVSKP03:1003:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18190ALLP LINK EXPERSTATA03:1003:3000:20HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
07768BZA RJY MEMU SPLBZARJY--03:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSPUNEBBS03:3003:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS03:3003:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC03:3503:4500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
17256NARASAPUR EXPLPINS03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBEBAND03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXY
3A
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS04:0004:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAERS04:0004:1500:15HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12750BIDR MTM SF EXPBIDRMTM04:0004:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR04:0504:1500:10HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXPBNCBBS04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22834BBS HUMSAFARKJMBBS04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYX
3A
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECKTPTYVSKP04:1504:2500:10HXYXXYXY
CC
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR04:3004:4500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR04:3404:4500:11HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT04:4004:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR04:5705:0000:03HXXXXXXY
3A
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKVSKPTPTY04:5005:0000:10HYXYXXYX
CC
07068KRNT MTM SPLKRNTMTM04:5005:0000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07262BZA GDR MEMU SPLBZAGDR--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM05:0005:1000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS05:0505:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU05:3505:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA05:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12788NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:2505:4000:15HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07456SC BZA SPLSCBZA05:50----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA05:4505:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP05:5005:5500:05HXYXYYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB05:5205:5700:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17249TPTY CCT EXPTPTYCCT06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
07578SC MTM SPLSCMTM05:5006:0500:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP--06:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS06:0006:1500:15HYXYXXXX
3ASL2S
07783BZA GNT DEMU SPLBZAGNT--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC--06:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURIMAS06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17216DMM BZA EXPDMMBZA06:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARAGTLBNC06:5507:0500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC06:5507:0500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22605PRR VM EXPRESSPRRVM07:0007:1000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS07:0507:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22887HWH YPR EXPHWHYPR07:0507:1500:10HXXXYXXX
SL2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT07:0007:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20889HUMSAFAR EXPHWHTPTY07:1007:2000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC08:2008:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS08:2008:3000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP08:2008:3500:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE08:4508:5500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12755COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC08:4508:5500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU08:4508:5500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:0009:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMAS09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07264COA BZA MEMU SPLCOABZA09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESSHWHSSPN09:2509:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE09:2509:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY09:3009:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS09:5010:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI09:5010:0500:15HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
07770MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS10:0010:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI--10:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07268NS GNT DEMU SPLNSGNT10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12796BZA INTERCITYLPIBZA10:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
18045EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB10:2510:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12743GDR BZA INTERCITYGDRBZA10:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07782MCLA BZA MEMU SPLMCLABZA10:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY10:4011:0000:20HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSPTPTY10:4011:0000:20HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSNTSKTBM11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM11:2011:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM11:3811:4800:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPLPI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07755DKJ BZA MEMU SPLDKJBZA12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM12:1012:2000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12756BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA12:4012:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL12:4012:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESSCOALTT12:4012:5000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ13:0013:1000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYYY
2A3ASL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS13:0513:1500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPLPIVSKP13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESSVSKPGNT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12787NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HXYYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HYXXXXYX
3ASL2S
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH14:0514:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI14:0014:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM14:0014:1500:15HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:0714:2000:13HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC14:1014:2000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:1214:2500:13HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH14:1014:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS14:3014:4000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS14:3014:4000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR14:3514:4500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22837DHARTI AABA EXPHTEERS14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX
3A
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA14:45----YYXYYYY
CC2S
12376JSME TBM EXPJSMETBM14:3514:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP14:4014:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK14:4414:5400:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP14:5515:1000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP14:5515:1000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA14:5015:1000:20HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA15:15----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS--15:20--YYXYYYY
CC2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK15:1515:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07781BZA MCLA MEMU SPLBZAMCLA--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL15:2015:3000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07769BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC15:3615:4000:04HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM15:4515:5500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS15:5516:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS15:5516:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK15:5516:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS16:0016:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXPMASVSKP15:5516:1000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMASGAYA16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL16:0016:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG16:0016:1000:10HXYXXYXX
3ASL2S
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP16:1516:2500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP16:5017:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22838DHARTI AABA EXPERSHTE17:0017:1000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2S
07577MTM SC SPLMTMSC17:0017:1500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP17:1217:2200:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12795LPI INTERCITYBZALPI--17:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07067MTM KRNT SPLMTMKRNT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR17:2017:3500:15HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG17:4517:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12744GDR INTERCITYBZAGDR--18:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07267GNT NS DEMU SPLGNTNS17:5018:0000:10HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI17:5018:0500:15HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
07273BZA COA MEMU SPLBZACOA--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR18:0218:1200:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07756BZA DKJ MEMU SPLBZADKJ--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH18:1518:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP18:2018:3000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY18:2518:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG18:4018:5000:10HYXYYXYX
3ASL2S
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA19:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17250CCT TPTY EXPCCTTPTY19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC19:3019:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL--19:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC19:3519:4500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ19:3519:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:3519:5000:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR19:4519:5500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE19:5020:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC19:5020:0000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
02512TVC GKP SPLTVCGKP19:5520:0500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMMBSBS20:0520:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS20:0520:1500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE20:1020:2000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17488TIRUMALA EXPVSKPHX20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL20:1520:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC20:3020:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC20:3020:4000:10HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU20:3520:4500:10HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE20:4020:4500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
07261GDR BZA MEMU SPLGDRBZA20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS20:5021:0000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE21:0021:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR21:1021:2000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
17247NS DMM EXPNSDMM21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07788GNT BZA DEMU SPLGNTBZA21:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP21:2021:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17215BZA DMM EXPBZADMM--21:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP21:5522:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07455NS SC SPLNSSC21:4022:0000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFTPTYHWH21:5022:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
22888YPR HWH EXPYPRHWH21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXX
SL2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL21:5022:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU21:5022:0500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSLPI22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL22:0522:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA22:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY22:0522:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH22:1022:2000:10HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12503AGTL HUMSAFARBNCAGTL22:2022:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12749MTM BIDR SF EXPMTMBIDR22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS22:2022:4000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07767RJY BZA MEMU SPLRJYBZA22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSMASPURI22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR23:1023:2000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP23:1023:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC23:2523:3000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP23:2823:3000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:2523:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA23:3523:5000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR23:4023:5000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB23:3523:5000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBTBM23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP23:4523:5500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 317 / Found: 317)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.