ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
17243GNT RGDA EXPGNTRGDA23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC23:5500:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02764SC TPTY SF SPLSCTPTY00:1000:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT00:0500:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07296LPI CCT SPLLPICCT00:2000:3000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY00:2500:3500:10HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
77206BVRM BZA DEMUBVRMBZA00:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSKJM00:3000:4000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC00:3000:4000:10HXYXYXYX
1A2A3A
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMM00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY00:4000:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12759CHARMINAR EXPTBMHYB00:4500:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08583VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY00:5001:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY00:5001:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07295CCT LPI SPLCCTLPI00:5001:0000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
20896BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY00:5001:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07607PAU TPTY SPLPAUTPTY00:5001:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC00:5501:0500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22204VSKP DURONTO EXSCVSKP01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXX
1A2A3A
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE01:0001:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS01:0001:1000:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY01:0501:1000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17248DMM NS EXPDMMNS01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN01:3501:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
3A
07608TPTY PAU SPLTPTYPAU01:4501:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTYKRMR01:4501:5500:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
09715DKBJ TPTY SF SPLDKBJTPTY01:5002:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3E
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPYPRPPTA01:5502:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS01:5002:0000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC01:5502:1000:15HYYYYYYY
3A
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK02:0502:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA02:0002:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG02:1002:2500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH02:2502:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP02:2502:3500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC02:2502:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18048VSG SHALIMAR EXPVSGSHM02:3002:4000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU02:3002:4000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22354HUMSAFAR EXPBANDPNBE02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT02:3502:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
77207BZA MTM DEMUBZAMTM--02:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17244VIJAYAWADA EXPRGDAGNT02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
17487TIRUMALA EXPHXVSKP02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP02:5503:0500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08584TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP03:1003:1200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07096TPTY MTM SPLTPTYMTM03:1003:2000:10HYXYYXYX
2ASL
18190ALLP LINK EXPERSTATA03:1003:3000:20HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
07768BZA RJY MEMU SPLBZARJY--03:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSPUNEBBS03:3003:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS03:3003:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC03:3503:4500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
17256NARASAPUR EXPLPINS03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08586SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP03:4503:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS03:4503:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBEBAND03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXY
3A
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAERS03:4504:0000:15HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR04:0504:1500:10HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12750BIDR MTM SF EXPBIDRMTM04:0004:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECKTPTYVSKP04:1504:2500:10HXYXXYXY
CC
22834BBS HUMSAFARKJMBBS04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYX
3A
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXPBNCBBS04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08582TPTY VSKP SF SPLTPTYVSKP04:2004:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR04:3004:4500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT04:4004:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20895BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS04:4504:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS04:4504:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM04:5005:0000:10HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR04:5705:0000:03HXXXXXXY
3A
08581VSKP TPTY SF SPLVSKPTPTY04:5005:0000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
17260BZA GDR MEMU EXPBZAGDR--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKVSKPTPTY04:5005:0000:10HYXYXXYX
CC
07068KRNT MTM SPLKRNTMTM04:5005:0000:10HXYXXYXY
2ASL
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA05:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12788NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:2505:4000:15HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA05:4505:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07456SC BZA SPLSCBZA05:50----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP05:4005:5000:10HXYXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
07867MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA05:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB05:5205:5700:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17249TPTY CCT EXPTPTYCCT06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
07186SC MTM SPLSCMTM05:5006:0500:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP--06:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS06:0006:1500:15HYXYXXXX
3ASL2S
07783BZA GNT DEMU SPLBZAGNT--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC--06:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURIMAS06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17216DMM BZA EXPDMMBZA06:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARAGTLBNC06:5507:0500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS06:5507:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC06:5507:0500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
07877BZA NS DEMU SPLBZABVRM--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT07:0007:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22605PRR VM EXPRESSPRRVM07:0507:1500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM07:0507:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20889HUMSAFAR EXPHWHTPTY07:1007:2000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
22887YPR HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR07:1007:2000:10HXXXYXXX
3A
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07899MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA07:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
77270MTM BZA DEMUMTMBZA07:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07895BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--08:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC08:1008:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS08:1008:2000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP08:1008:2500:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE08:4008:5000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU08:4008:5000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12755COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC08:4508:5500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMAS09:0009:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:0009:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07977BTTR BZA MEMUBTTRBZA09:25----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07264COA BZA MEMU SPLCOABZA09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS09:2509:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESSHWHSSPN09:2509:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE09:2509:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS09:5010:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
07770MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12841COROMANDAL EXPSHMMAS09:5510:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI09:5010:0500:15HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI--10:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17282NS GNT EXPNSGNT10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12796BZA INTERCITYLPIBZA10:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12743GDR BZA INTERCITYGDRBZA10:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB10:2510:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07782MCLA BZA MEMU SPLMCLABZA10:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22701DD UDAY EXPRESSVSKPBZA11:00----XYYYXYY
CC
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
77298BZA BVRM DEMUBZABVRM--11:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY11:0011:2000:20HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSPTPTY11:0011:2000:20HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM11:2011:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15930NTSK TBM EXPNTSKTBM11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPLPI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM12:0012:1000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
07755DKJ BZA MEMU SPLDKJBZA12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17329UBL BZA EXPUBLBZA12:20----YYYYYYY
3ASL
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY12:4012:5000:10HXXXXYYY
2A3ASL2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESSCOALTT12:4012:5000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12756BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA12:4012:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL12:4012:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS13:0513:1500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ13:0513:1500:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPLPIVSKP13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASSHM13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07978BZA BTTRBZABTTR--13:45--YYYYYXY
UNRESERVED
17270NS BZA EXPRESSNSBZA13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17330BZA UBL EXPBZAUBL--13:50--YYYYYYY
3ASL
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESSVSKPGNT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
77203NS GDV DMUBZANS--14:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HYXXXXYX
3ASL2S
12787NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HXYYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH14:0514:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI14:0014:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:1014:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM14:0514:2000:15HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC14:1014:2000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:0714:2000:13HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM14:1014:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
22837DHARTI AABA EXPHTEERS14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX
3A
12835HTE YPR SUF EXPHTEYPR14:3514:4500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12376JSME TBM EXPJSMETBM14:3514:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR14:3514:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA14:50----YYXYYYY
CC2S
07896MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA15:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP15:0015:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
77262MTM BZA DEMUMTMBZA15:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA14:5015:1000:20HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP14:5515:1000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM15:0515:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA15:15----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS--15:20--YYXYYYY
CC2S
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP15:1015:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK15:1515:2500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK15:1515:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07769BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL15:2015:3000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
07781BZA MCLA MEMU SPLBZAMCLA--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC15:3815:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM15:4515:5500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:4515:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL15:5016:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK15:5516:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS16:0016:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS16:0016:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMASGAYA16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXPMASVSKP16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII16:0016:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG16:0016:1000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05303GKP ERS SPLGKPERS16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP16:1516:2500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
17269BZA NS EXPRESSBZANS--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22838DHARTI AABA EXPERSHTE17:0017:1000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2S
07185MTM SC SPLMTMSC17:0017:1500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP17:1217:2200:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12795LPI INTERCITYBZALPI--17:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22702VSKP UDAY DD EXPBZAVSKP--17:30--XYYYXYY
CC
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR17:2017:3500:15HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
07067MTM KRNT SPLMTMKRNT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXYXY
2ASL
06522ERS BJU EXPERSBJU17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12744GDR INTERCITYBZAGDR--18:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
17281GNT NS EXPGNTNS17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07273BZA COA MEMU SPLBZACOA--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR18:0218:1200:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
07756BZA DKJ MEMU SPLBZADKJ--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP18:2018:3000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI18:2018:3000:10HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY18:2518:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18047AMARAVATHI EXPSHMVSG18:4018:5000:10HYXYYXYX
3ASL2S
07863NS BZA DEMU SPLNSBZA19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA19:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07095MTM TPTY SPLMTMTPTY19:1019:2000:10HYYXYXYX
2ASL
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17250CCT TPTY EXPCCTTPTY19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ19:3019:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC19:3019:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR19:3019:4000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC19:3519:4500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL--19:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:4019:5000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC19:5020:0000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS19:5020:0000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE19:5020:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMMBSBS19:5020:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05304ERS GKP SPLERSGKP19:5520:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC20:0520:1500:10HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07861BZA NS DEMU SPLBZANS--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL20:0520:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA20:1020:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE20:1020:2000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17488TIRUMALA EXPVSKPHX20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC20:3020:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE20:4020:4500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU20:3520:4500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17259GDR BZA MEMU EXPGDRBZA20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS20:5021:0000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN20:5121:0000:09HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE21:0021:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06521BJU ERS EXPBJUERS21:0021:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07788GNT BZA DEMU SPLGNTBZA21:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17247NS DMM EXPNSDMM21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR21:1021:2000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:2521:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07898BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--21:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP21:2021:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17215BZA DMM EXPBZADMM--21:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07646CTO CHE SPLCTOCHE21:4021:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22888HWH HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
09716TPTY DKBJ SF SPLTPTYDKBJ21:5522:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3E
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY21:5022:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFTPTYHWH21:5022:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL21:5022:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP21:5522:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07455NS SC SPLNSSC21:4022:0000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU21:5022:0500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSLPI22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA22:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL22:0522:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH22:1022:2000:10HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12749MTM BIDR SF EXPMTMBIDR22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12503AGTL HUMSAFARBNCAGTL22:2022:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS22:2022:4000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07767RJY BZA MEMU SPLRJYBZA22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02763TPTY SC SF SPLTPTYSC23:1523:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC23:1523:2000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSMASPURI23:2023:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP23:2023:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR23:2023:3000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:2523:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07645CHE TPTY SPLCHETPTY23:3023:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB23:3523:5000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08585VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC23:3523:5000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA23:3523:5000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP23:4523:5500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBTBM23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR23:4523:5500:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP23:4523:5500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 360 / Found: 360)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited