ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2021 12:23:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB23:5000:0500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA23:5000:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02760CHARMINAR SPLHYBTBM00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP00:0900:1000:01HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07015VISAKHA SPLBBSSC23:5500:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08496BBS RMM SPLBBSRMM00:3000:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY00:2500:3500:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02869VSKP MAS SF SPLVSKPMAS00:2800:3800:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLMUVRMM00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02839BBS MAS SPLBBSMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08479BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY00:4400:5400:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02007VSKP MAS SF SPLVSKPMAS00:4900:5500:06HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02071BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY00:4500:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02759CHARMINAR SPLTBMHYB01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02783VSKP SC AC SPLVSKPSC00:5501:0500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07458CCT SC SPLCCTSC01:0501:2500:20HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02898BBS PDY SPLBBSPDY01:2501:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE01:2501:3500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLYPRPPTA01:5502:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN01:5002:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK02:0502:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU02:2502:4000:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07643CIRCAR SPLCGLCOA02:2002:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02578BAGMATI SPLMYSDBG02:2502:4500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02868PDY HWH FESTSPLPDYHWH02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP02:5503:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07487TIRUMALA SPLHXVSKP03:1003:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSCVSKP03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS03:3003:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC03:3503:4500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
07256NS FESTVL SPLLPINS03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02577BAGMATI SPLDBGMYS04:0004:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR04:0504:1500:10HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02846BNC BBS FEST SPLBNCBBS04:0504:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR04:0504:1500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI04:1004:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02708VSKP AC DD SPLTPTYVSKP04:2504:3500:10HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02750BIDR MTM SPLBIDRMTM04:2504:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02710SC GDR SPLSCGDR04:3404:4500:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT04:4004:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPLVSKPTPTY04:5005:0000:10HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
02063PURI YPR SPLPURIYPR04:5705:0000:03HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02897PDY BBS FESTSPLPDYBBS04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07212YPR MTM EXPYPRMTM05:0005:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07226AMARAVATI SPLUBLBZA05:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08495RMM BBS FESTSPLRMMBBS05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08464SBC BBS EXPSBCBBS05:0505:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02522RAPTI SAGAR SPLERSBJU05:3505:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02714NSL NS SPLNSLNS05:4005:5500:15HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB05:5205:5700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLTVCGKP06:0006:0500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02711PINAKINI SF SPLBZAMAS--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02718RATNACHAL SF SPLBZAVSKP--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07232NSL NS EXPNSLNS06:0006:1500:15HYXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02859PURI MAS SPLPURIMAS06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS07:0507:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP08:2008:3500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC08:4808:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06012NZM CAPE SF SPLNZMCAPE08:4508:5500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02389GAYA MAS SPLGAYAMAS09:0009:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:1509:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA09:3509:4500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02877HWH ERS SPLHWHERS09:5010:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07206COA SNSI SPLCOASNSI09:4510:0500:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02796LPI BZA SPLLPIBZA10:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02831JANMABHOOMI SPLVSKPLPI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM12:1012:2000:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02433MAS NDLS EXPMASNDLS12:2112:2600:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT12:4012:5000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ13:0013:1000:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02509BNC AGTL EXPRESSBNCGHY13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS13:0513:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02832JANMABHOOMI SPLLPIVSKP13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02064PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR13:4013:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02889TATA YPR SPLTATAYPR13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02713NS NSL SPLNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HXYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07231NS NSL SPLNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM14:0014:1500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC14:1014:2000:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08505VSKP SNSI SPLVSKPSNSI14:0514:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02434NDLS MAS SPLNDLSMAS14:3014:4000:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS14:3014:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
03351DHN ALLP SPLDHNALLP14:5515:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08506SNSI VSKP SPLSNSIVSKP14:5515:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02521RAPTI SAGAR SPLBJUERS15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07205SNSI COA SPLSNSICOA15:1515:3500:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPTVC15:4515:5500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06011CAPE NZM EXPCAPENZM15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08480BBS FESTVL SPLTPTYBBS15:5516:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02072TPTY BBS SPLTPTYBBS15:5516:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK15:5516:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02870MAS VSKP FESTSPLMASVSKP15:5516:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPTVCSCL16:0016:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02390MAS GAYA SPLMASGAYA16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02840MAS BBS FEST SPLMASBBS16:0516:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02008MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP16:1516:2500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH16:4016:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP16:5017:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08568QLN VSKP SPLQLNVSKP17:1217:2200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02795BZA LPI SPLBZALPI--17:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07211KONDAVEEDU SPLMTMYPR17:2017:3500:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR18:0218:2000:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02717RATNACHAL SF SPLVSKPBZA19:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08463BBS SBC SPLBBSSBC19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07225AMARAVATI SPLBZAUBL--19:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ19:3519:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC19:3519:4500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:3519:5000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02845BBS BNC SPLBBSBNC19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02890YPR TATA FESTSPLYPRTATA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05119RMM MUV FEST SPLRMMMUV20:0520:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07488TIRUMALA SPLVSKPHX20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07644COA CGL SPLCOACGL20:1520:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC20:3020:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC20:3020:4000:10HXYYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02712MAS BZA SPLMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR21:1021:2000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP21:2021:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU21:5022:0500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07255LPI FESTIVL SPLNSLPI22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY22:0522:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH22:1022:2000:10HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02749MTM BIDR SPLMTMBIDR22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07016VISAKHA SPLSCBBS22:2022:4000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02860MAS PURI FESTSPLMASPURI22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02709GDR SC SPLGDRSC23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC23:2523:3000:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP23:2823:3000:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:2523:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR23:4023:5000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 175 / Found: 175)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.