ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC00:0000:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17243GNT RGDA EXPGNTRGDA00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSMVBCCT00:0500:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY00:1000:2000:10HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL
08579VSKP SC SPECIALVSKPSC00:3000:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
77206BVRM BZA DEMUBVRMBZA00:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC00:3000:4000:10HXYXYXYX
1A2A3A
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMM00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC00:4000:5000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY00:4000:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02809BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY00:4000:5000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSSMVB00:4000:5000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
12759CHARMINAR EXPTBMHYB00:4500:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
07607PAU TPTY SF SPLPAUTPTY00:5001:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY00:5001:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07143NS KTYM SPLNSKTYM00:5001:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
08583VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY00:5001:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY00:5001:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20896BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07445CCT LPI SPLCCTLPI00:5001:0000:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY01:0501:1000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS01:0001:1000:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE01:0001:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22204VSKP DURONTO EXSCVSKP01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXX
1A2A3A
08580SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP01:0001:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
17248DMM NS EXPDMMNS01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
3A
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN01:3501:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07122QLN SC SPLQLNSC01:4501:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07608TPTY PAU SF SPLTPTYPAU01:4501:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTYKRMR01:4501:5500:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS01:5002:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09715DKBJ TPTY SF SPLDKBJTPTY01:5002:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3E
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22826MAS SHM EXPRESSMASSHM01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
02810TPTY BBS SF SPLTPTYBBS01:5502:0500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK01:5502:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC01:5502:1000:15HYYYYYYY
3A
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA02:0002:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPSMVBPPTA02:1502:2500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG02:1002:2500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22354HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBPNBE02:1502:2500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
12253ANGA EXPRESSSMVBBGP02:2502:3500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH02:2502:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
18048VSG SHALIMAR EXPVSGSHM02:3002:4000:10HXYXYXYY
3ASL
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU02:3002:4000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT02:3502:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN02:3002:4500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP02:3002:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
77207BZA MTM DEMUBZAMTM--02:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17244VIJAYAWADA EXPRGDAGNT02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
17487TIRUMALA EXPHXVSKP02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSMVB02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP02:5503:0500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
07768BZA RJY MEMU SPLBZARJY--03:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08584TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP03:1003:1200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSPUNEBBS03:0503:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07096TPTY MTM SPLTPTYMTM03:1003:2000:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
08646ERS HTE SPLERSHTE03:1003:3000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
18190ERS TATA EXPERSTATA03:1003:3000:20HXYXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS03:3003:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC03:3503:4500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
03253DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB03:3503:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
17256NARASAPUR EXPLPINS03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
08586MBNR VSKP SPLMBNRVSKP03:4503:5500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22351PPTA SMVB EXPPPTASMVB03:4503:5500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS03:4503:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBESMVB03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXY
3A
08645HTE ERS SPLHTEERS03:4504:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAERS03:4504:0000:15HXYXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12552KYQ SMVB AC EXPKYQSMVB04:0504:1500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22863HWH SMVB AC EXPHWHSMVB04:0504:1500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12245HWH SMVB DURONTOHWHSMVB04:0504:1500:10HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
12750BIDR MTM SF EXPBIDRMTM04:0004:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22834BBS HUMSAFARSMVBBBS04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYX
3A
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXPSMVBBBS04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECKTPTYVSKP04:1504:2500:10HXYXXYXY
CC
08408TBM BBS SPLTBMBBS04:1504:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08544BNC VSKP SPLBNCVSKP04:4504:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS04:4504:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20895BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS04:4504:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT04:4004:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07068KRNT MTM SPLKRNTMTM04:5005:0000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKVSKPTPTY04:5005:0000:10HYXYXXYX
CC
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR04:5005:0000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
17260BZA GDR MEMU EXPBZAGDR--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM04:5005:0000:10HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07279BZA TEL MEMU SPLBZATEL--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
07867MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA05:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07631HYB NS SPLHYBNS05:2505:4000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA05:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12788NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:2505:4000:15HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP05:4005:5000:10HXYXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB05:4505:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:5006:0500:15HYXYXXXX
3ASL2S
07186SC MTM SPLSCMTM05:5006:0500:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07092TPTY KZJ SPLTPTYKZJ06:0006:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP--06:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
17249TPTY CCT EXPTPTYCCT06:1006:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07783BZA GNT DEMU SPLBZAGNT--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC--06:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURIMAS06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17216DMM BZA EXPDMMBZA06:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT06:4507:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22306JSME SMVT EXPJSMESMVB06:5507:0500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
07877BZA NS DEMU SPLBZABVRM--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12504AGTL SMVB HUMSAFARAGTLSMVB07:1507:2500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS07:1507:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS07:1507:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07575TEL BZA MEMU SPLTELBZA07:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22887SMVB HUMSAFAR EXPHWHSMVB07:3007:4000:10HXXXYXXX
3A
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM07:3007:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22605PRR VM EXPRESSPRRVM07:3007:4000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
20889HUMSAFAR EXPHWHTPTY07:3007:4000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
07899MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA07:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07979BZA BDCR MEMU SPLBZABDCR--07:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
77270MTM BZA DEMUMTMBZA07:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07460RJY BZA MEMU SPLRJYBZA07:55----XXYYXXX
UNRESERVED
07461BZA OGL MEMU SPLBZAOGL--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07895BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--08:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS08:1008:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07119NS KTYM SPLNSKTYM08:1008:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC08:1008:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP08:1008:2500:15HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC08:2008:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE08:4008:5000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU08:4008:5000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
12755COA BVC SF EXPCOABVC08:4508:5500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMAS09:0009:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:0009:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07977BTTR BZA MEMUBTTRBZA09:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07264COA BZA MEMU SPLCOABZA09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07478NS SC SPLNSSC09:2009:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22851MAQ VIVEK SF EXPSRCMAQ09:2509:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESSHWHSSPN09:2509:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS09:2509:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE09:2509:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS09:2509:3500:10HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
07628BZA GNT MEMU SPLBZAGNT--09:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA09:3509:4500:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
17282NS GNT EXPNSGNT09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07770MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI09:5010:0500:15HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12841COROMANDAL EXPSHMMAS09:5510:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI--10:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05555DBG ERS SPLDBGERS10:1510:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12796BZA INTERCITYLPIBZA10:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB10:2510:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
07582CTC SC SPLCTCSC10:2510:4000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12743GDR BZA INTERCITYGDRBZA10:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07120KTYM NS SPLKTYMNS10:4010:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07782MCLA BZA MEMU SPLMCLABZA10:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
77298BZA BVRM DEMUBZABVRM--11:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22701DD UDAY EXPRESSVSKPBZA11:10----XYYYXYY
CC
07629BZA TEL MEMU SPLBZATEL--11:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY11:1011:2000:10HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSPTPTY11:1011:2000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM11:2011:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15930NTSK TBM EXPNTSKTBM11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
07137NED QLN SPLNEDQLN11:4011:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPLPI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07755DKJ BZA MEMU SPLDKJBZA12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM12:0012:1000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
17329UBL BZA EXPUBLBZA12:20----YYYYYYY
3ASL
07464BZA GNT MEMU SPLBZAGNT--12:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA12:1512:3000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
07976GNT BZA DEMU SPLGNTBZA12:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17221COA LTT EXPRESSCOALTT12:4012:5000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE12:4012:5000:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPSMVBGHY12:4012:5000:10HXXXXYYY
2A3ASL
12756BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA12:4012:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL12:4012:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN12:5513:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ12:5513:0500:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22841SRC TBM ANTYODAYA EXPSRCTBM12:5513:0500:10HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN12:5513:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS13:0513:1500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPLPIVSKP13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07978BZA BTTRBZABTTR--13:30--YYYYYXY
UNRESERVED
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASSHM13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK13:3513:4000:05HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL
18638SMVB HATIA EXPSMVBHTE13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI13:3013:4000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
17270NS BZA EXPRESSNSBZA13:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17330BZA UBL EXPBZAUBL--13:50--YYYYYYY
3ASL
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESSVSKPGNT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
77203NS GDV DMUBZANS--14:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HYXXXXYX
3ASL2S
12787NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HXYYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22842TBM SRC ANTYODAYATBMSRC14:0514:1500:10HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH14:0514:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC14:0514:1500:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:0714:2000:13HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
18503VSKP SNSI EXPVSKPSNSI14:1014:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:1014:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07581SC CTC SPLSCCTC14:1014:2500:15HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM14:1514:2500:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM14:1014:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22837DHARTI AABA EXPHTEERS14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX
3A
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
18637HTE SMVB EXPHTESMVB14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12835HTE SMVB SUF EXPHTESMVB14:3514:4500:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12376JSME TBM EXPJSMETBM14:3514:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12889TATA YPR EXPTATASMVB14:3514:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA14:50----YYXYYYY
CC2S
07091KZJ TPTY SPLKZJTPTY14:5515:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
07896MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA15:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPSMVBMFP15:0015:1000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA14:5015:1000:20HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
77262MTM BZA DEMUMTMBZA15:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP14:5515:1000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA15:15----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM15:0515:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP15:1015:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS--15:20--YYXYYYY
CC2S
07458GUDU BZAGDRBZA15:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07465GNT BZA MEMU SPLGNTBZA15:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK15:1515:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
07781BZA MCLA MEMU SPLBZAMCLA--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07769BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL15:3015:4000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC15:3815:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL15:3015:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
07144KTYM NS SPLKTYMNS15:3515:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:4515:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM15:4515:5500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSMVBNTSK15:5016:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL15:5016:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM15:5016:0000:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS16:0016:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS16:0016:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII16:0016:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG16:0016:1000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP16:0016:1000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMASGAYA16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXPMASVSKP16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07500VIJAYAWADA GDRBZAGDR--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP17:0017:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22838DHARTI AABA EXPERSHTE17:0017:1000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
05556ERS DBG SPLERSDBG17:0017:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
17269BZA NS EXPRESSBZANS--17:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07185MTM SC SPLMTMSC17:0017:1500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12795LPI INTERCITYBZALPI--17:30--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22702VSKP UDAY DD EXPBZAVSKP--17:30--XYYYXYY
CC
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR17:2017:3500:15HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
07138QLN NED SPLQLNNED17:3517:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL
08568QLN VSKP SPLQLNVSKP17:4017:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12744GDR INTERCITYBZAGDR--18:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07273BZA COA MEMU SPLBZACOA--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07864GNT BZA MEMU SPLGNTBZA18:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12863HWH SMVB EXPRESSHWHSMVB18:1018:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
07756BZA DKJ MEMU SPLBZADKJ--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI18:2018:3000:10HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP18:2018:3000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY18:2518:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPSMVB18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
18047AMARAVATHI EXPSHMVSG18:4018:5000:10HYXYYXYX
3ASL
07576OGL BZA MEMU SPLOGLBZA18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07863NS BZA DEMU SPLNSBZA18:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17281GNT NS EXPGNTNS18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07278BDCR BZA MEMU SPLBDCRBZA19:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07067MTM KRNT SPLMTMKRNT18:5519:0500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA19:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07459BZA RJY MEMU SPLBZARJY--19:15--XYYXXXX
UNRESERVED
07095MTM TPTY SPLMTMTPTY19:1019:2000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17250CCT TPTY EXPCCTTPTY19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15228MFP SMVB EXPMFPYPR19:3019:4000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC19:3019:4000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ19:3019:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12845BBS SMVB SUP EXPBBSSMVB19:3019:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS19:3019:4000:10HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL--19:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07870MTM BZA DEMU SPLMTMBZA19:55----YYYYXYY
UNRESERVED
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE19:5020:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMMBSBS19:5020:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS19:5020:0000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC19:5020:0000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT19:5020:0000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
07861BZA NS DEMU SPLBZANS--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL20:0520:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12836SMVB HATIA EXPSMVBHTE20:1020:2000:10HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12890SMVB TATA EXPYPRTATA20:1020:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17488TIRUMALA EXPVSKPHX20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC20:1520:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE20:2020:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC20:2020:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12510GHY SMVB EXPRESSGHYSMVB20:2020:3000:10HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU20:3520:4500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE20:4020:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN20:4120:5000:09HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
17259GDR BZA MEMU EXPGDRBZA20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS20:4020:5000:10HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS20:4020:5000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
17247NS DMM EXPNSDMM20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07898BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--21:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE21:0021:1000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
08543VSKP BNC SF SPLVSKPBNC21:0021:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07121SC QLN SPLSCQLN21:0521:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03254SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR21:1021:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR21:1021:2000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
07788GNT BZA DEMU SPLGNTBZA21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:2521:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP21:2021:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
17215BZA DMM EXPBZADMM--21:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSMVBDNR21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP21:5522:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09716TPTY DKBJ SF SPLTPTYDKBJ21:5522:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3E
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFTPTYHWH21:5022:0000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
22888HWH HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBHWH21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXX
3A
12503AGTL HUMSAFARSMVBAGTL21:5022:0000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY21:5022:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU21:5022:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSLPI22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL22:0522:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA22:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22864SMVB HWH AC EXPYPRHWH22:1022:2000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12246DURONTO EXPRESSSMVBHWH22:1022:2000:10HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12551SMVB KYQ AC EXPSMVBKYQ22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12864SMVB HOWRAH EXPSMVBHWH22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12749MTM BIDR SF EXPMTMBIDR22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS22:3022:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07767RJY BZA MEMU SPLRJYBZA22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSMVB22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08585VSKP MBNR SPLVSKPMBNR23:0023:1000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC23:1523:2000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL
07477HYB NS SPLHYBNS23:2023:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP23:2023:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR23:2023:3000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSMASPURI23:2023:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22305SMVB JSME EXPSMVBJSME23:2023:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
07632NS HYB SPLNSHYB23:2023:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:2523:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08407BBS TBM EXAM SPLBBSTBM23:3523:5000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA23:3523:5000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB23:3523:5000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP23:4523:5500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR23:4523:5500:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBTBM23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP23:4523:5500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 406 / Found: 406)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited