ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 14:59:01 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA23:5000:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB23:5000:0500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07243RGDA FESTVL SPLGNTRGDA23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP00:0100:1000:09HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07015VISAKHA SPLBBSSC23:5500:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07210SESHADRI SPLSBCCCT00:0500:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08496BBS RMM SPLBBSRMM00:3000:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY00:2500:3500:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02869VSKP MAS SF SPLVSKPMAS00:2800:3800:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08231BSP MAS SF SPLBSPMAS00:3000:4000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02885KJM HUMSAFAR SPLBBSKJM00:3000:4000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02203SC DURONTO SPLVSKPSC00:3000:4500:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLBSBSRMM00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02839BBS MAS SPLBBSMAS00:4000:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08479BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY00:4400:5400:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02759CHARMINAR SPLTBMHYB00:4500:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02071BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY00:4500:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02007VSKP MAS SF SPLVSKPMAS00:4900:5500:06HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02783VSKP SC AC SPLVSKPSC00:5501:0500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02204VSKP DURONTO SPLSCVSKP01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02762TPTY FESTVL SPLKRMRTPTY01:1501:2000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07248NS FESTVL SPLDMMNS01:1001:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07458CCT SC SPLCCTSC01:0501:2500:20HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02898BBS PDY SPLBBSPDY01:2501:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE01:2501:3500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02740GARIBRATH SPLSCVSKP01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
08227BSP ERS SF SPLBSPERS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02761KRMR FESTVL SPLTPTYKRMR01:4001:5500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN01:5002:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS01:5002:0000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04815TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLBGKTTPJ01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLYPRPPTA01:5502:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04072NDLS PDY SF SPLNDLSPDY01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05629NAGAON WEEKLY SPLTBMSHTT01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02666CAPE HWH SPLCAPEHWH01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02739GARIB RATH SPLVSKPSC01:5502:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK02:0502:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07643CIRCAR SPLCGLCOA02:0502:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT02:2002:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPLBANDPNBE02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH02:3002:4000:10HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU02:2502:4000:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02524TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC02:3002:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07244RGDA GNT SPLRGDAGNT02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02578BAGMATI SPLMYSDBG02:2502:4500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02868PDY HWH FESTSPLPDYHWH02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08228ERS BSP SF SPLERSBSP02:5503:0000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP02:5503:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07487TIRUMALA SPLHXVSKP03:1003:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08190ERS TATA SPLERSTATA03:1003:3000:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07768BZA RJY MEMU SPLBZARJY--03:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSCVSKP03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02881PUNE BBS SF SPLPUNEBBS03:3003:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC03:3503:4500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS03:3003:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07256NS FESTVL SPLLPINS03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLPNBEBAND03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02577BAGMATI SPLDBGMYS04:0004:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02846BNC BBS FEST SPLBNCBBS04:0504:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08189TATA ERS SPLTATAERS04:0004:1500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR04:0504:1500:10HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02886BBS HUMSAFAR SPLKJMBBS04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI04:1004:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02708VSKP AC DD SPLTPTYVSKP04:2504:3500:10HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02750BIDR MTM SPLBIDRMTM04:2504:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02710SC GDR SPLSCGDR04:3404:4500:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR04:3004:4500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT04:4004:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02897PDY BBS FEST SPLPDYBBS04:5005:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07262BZA GDR MEMU SPLBZAGDR--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02063PURI YPR SPLPURIYPR04:5705:0000:03HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPLVSKPTPTY04:5005:0000:10HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
07212YPR MTM EXPYPRMTM05:0005:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08495RMM BBS FEST SPLRMMBBS05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08464SBC BBS EXPSBCBBS05:0505:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02522RAPTI SAGAR SPLERSBJU05:3505:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02714NSL NS SPLNSLNS05:2505:4000:15HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07226AMARAVATI SPLUBLBZA05:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA05:5005:5500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP05:5005:5500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB05:5205:5700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07250COA FESTVL SPLTPTYCCT05:5506:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02711PINAKINI SF SPLBZAMAS--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07232NSL NS EXPNSLNS06:0006:1500:15HYXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06794SHRADDHA SETU SPLFDRMM06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02718RATNACHAL SF SPLBZAVSKP--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07783BZA GNT DEMU SPLBZAGNT--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02799SATAVAHANA SPLBZASC--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02859PURI MAS SPLPURIMAS06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07216BZA FESTVL SPLDMMBZA06:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC06:5507:0500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
05488BNC HUMSAFAR SPLAGTLBNC06:5507:0500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
06177KGP VM SF SPLKGPVM07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06169PRR VM SPLPRRVM07:0007:1000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT07:0007:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS07:0507:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06598HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR07:1007:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXX2S
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC08:2008:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06172MILLENNIUM SF SPLNZMERS08:2008:3000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP08:2008:3500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC08:4808:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06156NZM MDU SPLNZMMDU08:4508:5500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE08:4508:5500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07239SIMHADRI EXP SPLGNTVSKP08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02389GAYA MAS SPLGAYAMAS09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:1509:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07264COA BZA MEMU SPLCOABZA09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02882BBS PUNE SF SPLBBSPUNE09:2509:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02689HWH SSPN SPLHWHSSPN09:2509:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02523SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY09:3009:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02877HWH ERS SF SPLHWHERS09:5010:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07206COA SNSI SPLCOASNSI09:4510:0500:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07770MTM BZA MEMU SPLMTMBZA10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02543COROMANDEL SF SPLHWHMAS10:0010:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07207SNSI FESTVL SPLBZASNSI--10:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07268NS GNT DEMU SPLNSGNT10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02796LPI BZA SPLLPIBZA10:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB10:2510:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02743BZA FESTIVAL SPLGDRBZA10:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07782MCLA BZA MEMU SPLMCLABZA10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07482BSP TPTY SPLBSPTPTY10:4011:0000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07480TPTY FESTVL SPLPURITPTY10:4011:0000:20HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05630NAGAON SPECIALSHTTTBM11:2011:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02665HWH CAPE SPLHWHCAPE11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08117HWH MYS SPLHWHMYS11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02433MAS NZM RAJ SPLMASNZM11:3811:4800:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM11:4011:5000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02831JANMABHOOMI SPLVSKPLPI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07755DKJ BZA MEMU SPLDKJBZA12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM12:1012:2000:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT12:4012:5000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02515CBE SCL SPLCBESCL12:4012:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07406KRISHNA FEST SPLADBTPTY12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ13:0013:1000:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07405KRISHNA FEST SPLTPTYADB13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02706GNT FESTIVL SPLSCGNT13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS13:0513:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02832JANMABHOOMI SPLLPIVSKP13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02544COROMANDEL SF SPLMASHWH13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02064PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
08638BNC HTE SPLBNCHTE13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02889TATA YPR SPLTATAYPR13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR13:4013:5000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07240SIMHADRI EXP SPLVSKPGNT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07231NS NSL SPLNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02713NS NSL SPLNSNSL13:5514:1000:15HXYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM14:0014:1500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH14:0514:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM14:0714:2000:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08505VSKP SNSI SPLVSKPSNSI14:0514:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC14:1014:2000:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06171MILLENNIUM SF SPLERSNZM14:1214:2500:13HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH14:1014:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02434NZM MAS RAJ SPLNZMMAS14:3014:4000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS14:3014:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02077MAS BZA SPLMASBZA14:45----YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02376JSME TBM SF SPLJSMETBM14:3514:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02409DHARTI ABA AC SPLHTEERS14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
08637HTE BNC SPLHTEBNC14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP14:4014:5000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06317HIMSAGAR EXP SPLCAPESVDK14:4414:5400:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
03351DHN ALLP SPLDHNALLP14:5515:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08506SNSI VSKP SPLSNSIVSKP14:5515:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPLSNSIBZA15:15----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02078BZA MAS SPLBZAMAS--15:20--YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK15:1515:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL15:2015:3000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02521RAPTI SAGAR SPLBJUERS15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07769BZA MTM MEMU SPLBZAMTM--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07781BZA MCLA MEMU SPLBZAMCLA--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07205SNSI COA SPLSNSICOA15:1515:3500:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02705SC FESTVL SPLGNTSC15:3615:4000:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06155MDU NZM SPLMDUNZM15:4515:5500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08480BBS FESTVL SPLTPTYBBS15:5516:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK15:5516:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02072TPTY BBS SPLTPTYBBS15:5516:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02870MAS VSKP FEST SPLMASVSKP15:5516:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL16:0016:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02687MDU CDG SF SPLMDUCDG16:0016:1000:10HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02390MAS GAYA SPLMASGAYA16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02840MAS BBS FEST SPLMASBBS16:0516:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02008MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP16:1516:2500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH16:4016:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP16:5017:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02410DHARTI ABA AC SPLERSHTE17:0517:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
08568QLN VSKP SPLQLNVSKP17:1217:2200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02795BZA LPI SPLBZALPI--17:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07211KONDAVEEDU SPLMTMYPR17:2017:3500:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG17:4517:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02744GDR FESTIVAL SPLBZAGDR--18:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07267GNT NS DEMU SPLGNTNS17:5018:0000:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07481BSP FESTVL SPLTPTYBSP17:5018:0500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07479PURI FESTVL SPLTPTYPURI17:5018:0500:15HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07273BZA COA MEMU SPLBZACOA--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07756BZA DKJ MEMU SPLBZADKJ--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR18:0218:2000:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02690SSPN HWH SPLSSPNHWH18:1518:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG18:4018:5000:10HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02717RATNACHAL SF SPLVSKPBZA19:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07249RU FESTVL SPLCCTTPTY19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08463BBS SBC SPLBBSSBC19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07225AMARAVATI SPLBZAUBL--19:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC19:3519:4500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ19:3519:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:3519:5000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02845BBS BNC SPLBBSBNC19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR19:4519:5500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06793SHRADDHA SETU SPLRMMFD19:5020:0000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02821HWH MAS SPLHWHMAS20:0020:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06359ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE20:0520:1500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04071PDY NDLS SF SPLPDYNDLS20:0520:1500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR SPLTPJBGKT20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02890YPR TATA FESTSPLYPRTATA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05119RMM BSBS FEST SPLRMMBSBS20:0520:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE20:1020:2000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07488TIRUMALA SPLVSKPHX20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07644COA CGL SPLCOACGL20:1520:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME20:2520:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02516SCL CBE SPECIALSCLCBE20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC20:3020:4000:10HXYYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC20:3020:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07261GDR BZA MEMU SPLGDRBZA20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02688CDG MDU SF SPLCDGMDU20:4520:5500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
06318HIMSAGAR EXP SPLSVDKCAPE20:5020:5500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE21:0021:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02712MAS BZA SPLMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR21:1021:2000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
07788GNT BZA DEMU SPLGNTBZA21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07247DMM FESTVL SPLNSDMM21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP21:2021:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07215DMM FESTVL SPLBZADMM--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08232MAS BSP SF SPLMASBSP21:5522:0000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU21:5022:0500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07255LPI FESTIVL SPLNSLPI22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02800SATAVAHANA SPLSCBZA22:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL22:0522:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY22:0522:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06597YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH22:0522:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXX2S
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH22:1022:2000:10HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
05487AGTL HUMSAFAR SPLBNCAGTL22:2022:3000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02749MTM BIDR SPLMTMBIDR22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07016VISAKHA SPLSCBBS22:2022:4000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07209SESHADRI SPLCCTSBC22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07767RJY BZA MEMU SPLRJYBZA22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02860MAS PURI FEST SPLMASPURI22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02709GDR SC SPLGDRSC23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06178VM KGP SPLVMKGP23:1023:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06170VM PRR SPLVMPRR23:1023:2000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP23:2823:3000:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC23:2523:3000:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:2523:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR23:4023:5000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02760CHARMINAR SPLHYBTBM23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 307 / Found: 307)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.