ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ITARSI JN (ET)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12924NGP DADN EXPNGPDADN00:0000:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB00:0000:0500:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU00:0000:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP00:0000:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED00:0000:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01043LTT SPJ SF SPLLTTSPJ00:3000:4000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12168BSBS LTT SUP EXPBSBSLTT00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT00:4000:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
01052MAU LTT SPLMAULTT00:4000:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
05303GKP ERS SPLGKPERS00:4500:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
02576GKP HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPERSNZM00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01038CNB PUNE SPLCNBPUNE00:5001:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB00:5001:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2S
12160JBP NGP SUP EXPJBPNGP01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP01:3001:4000:10HXYXYXYX
3A
22103LTT AYODHYA SF EXPLTTAYC01:3001:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02188CSMT REWA SF SPLCSMTREWA01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22191INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP01:4001:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01040DNR PUNE SF SPLDNRPUNE01:4501:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN01:5002:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJBP02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL02:2002:3000:10HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
01025LTT BALLIA SPLLTTBUI02:2502:3500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
01027LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP02:2502:3500:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS02:3002:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12159NGP JBP SUP EXPNGPJBP02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT02:3502:4500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT02:3502:4500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB02:5503:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22171PUNE HBJ HUMSAFRPUNERKMP02:5503:0000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG02:5503:0500:10HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01921PUNE VGLB SF SPLPUNEVGLB03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTPRYJ03:0503:1500:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12923DADN NAGPUR EXPDADNNGP03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22192JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB03:0503:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12294ALD LTT DURONTOPRYJLTT03:2503:3500:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT03:2503:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBECSMT03:2503:3500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP03:3003:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP03:3003:4000:10HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPDADNYPR03:3503:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02198JBP CBE SPECIALJBPCBE03:3503:4500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09066CPR ST HUMSF SPLCPRST03:4503:5500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTRKMP03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE04:0004:0500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22184SAKET SF EXPAYCLTT04:0004:1000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAEKNR04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT04:1504:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED04:1504:2000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP04:2004:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06619ET KTE MEMU SPLETKTE--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
51671ET STA PASSETSTA--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT04:2504:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE04:3504:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM04:3504:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM04:3504:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS04:4504:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR04:4504:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN04:4504:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST04:5005:0000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST04:5005:0000:10HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM05:0005:0500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM04:5505:0500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL05:0005:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC05:0005:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM05:0505:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02197CBE JBP FESTSPLCBEJBP05:0505:1500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT05:1005:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT05:1005:2000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19344PANCHVALLEY EXPCWAINDB05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT05:1005:2000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG05:1005:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC05:2305:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM05:2505:3500:10HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
11037PUNE GKP EXPPUNEGKP05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEBSBS05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12792SECUNDERABAD EXPDNRSC05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20929UDN BANARAS EXPUDNBSBS06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20845BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN06:2006:2500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22913SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC06:1506:2500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT06:2006:2500:05HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM06:3506:4000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22187INTERCITY EXPRESRKMPADTL06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK07:2007:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB07:3007:4000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII07:4507:5000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN07:4507:5000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT07:4007:5000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07116JP HYB SF SPLJPHYB08:0008:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB08:0008:1000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC08:1008:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB08:4508:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12166GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT08:4508:5500:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMM08:5009:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP09:0009:2000:20HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPRKMP09:1009:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
11128KTE BSL EXPKTEBSL09:1009:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI09:2009:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS09:2009:2500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE09:2009:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS09:2009:2500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI09:2509:3000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRBSB09:2509:3500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP09:2509:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20905MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRREWA09:2509:3500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI09:3009:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE09:3509:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSBUBL09:5510:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS09:5510:0500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED10:1510:2000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED10:1510:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED10:2010:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS10:2510:3500:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY10:2510:3500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR10:2510:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR10:2510:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC10:3510:4500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
09739DKBJ SNSI SF SPLDKBJSNSI10:4510:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR10:4010:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU10:4010:5000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ10:4510:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12167LTT BSBS EXPRESSLTTBSBS10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE10:4010:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ10:4510:5000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNE11:0011:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20934DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN11:0011:1000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP11:1011:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT11:1511:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11118PCOI ET EXPRESSPCOIET11:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
01039PUNE DNR SPLPUNEDNR11:2011:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM11:2511:3500:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22176JAIPUR NGP SF EXPJPNGP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05304ERS GKP SPLERSGKP11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP11:5512:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT12:0012:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS12:0012:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07115HYB JP SPLHYBJP12:0512:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC12:0012:1000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP12:0012:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP12:0012:1000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN12:0012:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE12:0012:1000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMMBSBS12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET12:20----YYYYYYY
SL2S
22177MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19713JP SC EXPJPSC12:1512:2500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
01056TEACHERS SPECIALBSBSLTT12:2512:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
01032MLDT CSMT SPLMLDTCSMT12:2512:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS12:2512:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR12:2512:3500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBEBAND12:2512:3500:10HXXXXXYX
3A
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11062JYG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS13:2513:3500:10HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR13:3513:4500:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPPNBEBDTS14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09046REWA UDN SF SPLREWAUDN14:0014:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22914BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22104FD LTT SF EXPAYCLTT14:2014:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM14:3014:4000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
01666AGTL RKMP SPLAGTLRKMP14:4014:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM15:1515:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01026BUI LTT SPLBUILTT15:1515:2500:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
01028GKP LTT SPLGKPLTT15:1515:2500:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
22175NGP JAIPUR SF EXPNGPJP15:3515:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR15:3515:4500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP15:5516:0000:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP15:5516:0000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL
19714SC JP EXPSCJP15:5516:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN16:0516:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL--16:20--YYYYYYY
SL2S
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS16:4316:5000:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09740SNSI DKBJ SF SPLSNSIDKBJ17:0017:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP17:0017:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01051LTT MAU SPLLTTMAU17:1017:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP17:1017:2000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC17:1017:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11117ET PCOI EXPETPCOI--17:20--YYYYYYY
SL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS17:1017:2000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLRKMPAGTL17:1017:2500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP17:2017:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02132PUNE FESTIVL SPLJBPPUNE17:3017:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22172HBJ PUNE HUMSAFRRKMPPUNE17:3517:4000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS17:3017:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM17:4517:5000:05HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM17:4517:5000:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15547RXL LTT ANTYODAYARXLLTT17:4017:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2S
09065CPR HUMSAFAR SPLSTCPR17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22132GYAN GANGA SFBSBSPUNE17:4017:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG17:4017:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ17:5518:0000:05HYXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE17:5518:0000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12165LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP18:0018:1000:10HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT18:0518:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC18:0018:1000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH18:0518:1500:10HYXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL
20933DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR18:1518:2500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09045UDN REWA SF SPLUDNREWA18:1518:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE18:1518:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG18:1518:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
20930BSBS UDN EXPBSBSUDN18:2018:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11428JSME PUNE EXPJSMEPUNE18:2018:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBEKNR18:2018:3000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL18:2018:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO18:4018:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ18:4018:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
15548LTT RXL ANYTODAYALTTRXL18:4018:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG18:4018:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22354HUMSAFAR EXPBANDPNBE18:4018:5000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPYPRPPTA18:4018:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXPPUNEJSME18:4018:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK18:5018:5500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN19:0019:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT19:0019:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP19:0019:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12061JBP JANSHATABDIRKMPJBP19:0019:1500:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPRKMPLTT19:1519:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE19:1519:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP19:1519:2000:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP19:2019:3000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY19:2519:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY19:2019:3000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
01922VGLB PUNE SPLVGLBPUNE19:2519:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE19:4019:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11127BSL KTE EXPBSLKTE19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22188INTERCITY EXPRESADTLRKMP19:4520:0000:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01044SPJ LTT SF SPLSPJLTT19:5520:0500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3A3ESL
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB20:0020:1000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
17323UBL BSB EXPUBLBSB20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI20:1520:2000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL
01037PUNE KANPUR SPLPUNECNB20:1520:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR20:1520:2500:10HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP20:1520:2500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPLJBPBDTS20:3020:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19343PANCHVALLEY EXPINDBBDKD21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20846BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP21:4021:5000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP21:4021:5000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
51672STA ET PASSSTAET21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06620KTE ET MEMU SPLKTEET21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB22:0022:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP21:5522:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU22:0022:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP21:5822:0500:07HXYXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP22:0022:1000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR22:0022:1000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI22:0522:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01055LTT BSBS SPLLTTBSBS22:2522:3000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL22:2022:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN22:2522:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSMTPNBE22:2522:3500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
01031CSMT MLDT SPLCSMTMLDT22:2522:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR22:4022:4500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR22:4022:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR22:4022:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT22:4022:4500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR22:4022:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC22:4022:5000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR22:4022:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR22:4022:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL22:4022:5000:10HYXXXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS22:4022:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22178MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL23:1023:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19302YPR DADN EXPYPRDADN23:2023:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN23:2023:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2S
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXPLTTJYG23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02187REWA CSMT SF SPLREWACSMT23:2023:3000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT23:2023:3000:10HXYXYXXY
3A
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 345 / Found: 345)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited