ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 14:01:11 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ITARSI JN (ET)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09372INDB HUMSAFAR SPLPURIINDB00:0000:0500:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09224NGP DADN SF SPLNGPDADN00:0100:0500:04HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07609PNBE PAU SPLPNBEPAU00:0100:1000:09HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08233NARMADA EXP SPLINDBBSP00:0100:1000:09HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED00:0100:1100:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04624PATALKOT EXP SPLFZRCWA00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPLGKPCSMT00:4000:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLBSBSLTT00:4000:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEP SPLERSNZM00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02576GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB00:5001:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02598CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2S
02160JBP NGP SF SPLJBPNGP01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLLTTFD01:3001:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08234NARMADA EXP SPLBSPINDB01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP01:3001:4000:10HXYXYXYX
3A
02291INDB JBP SPLINDBJBP01:4001:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02099PUNE LJN SF SPLPUNELJN01:5002:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP01:5002:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJBP02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL02:3002:4000:10HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02159NGP JBP SF SPLNGPJBP02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS02:3002:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01056GODAN EXP SPLGKPLTT02:3502:4500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
01060CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT02:3502:4500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLPUNEHBJ02:5503:0000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB02:5503:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04064GONDWANA SF SPLNZMBSL02:5503:0500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG02:5503:0500:10HYXYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPLTTPRYJ03:0503:1500:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
09223DADN NGP SF SPLDADNNGP03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02292JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB03:0503:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT03:2503:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03259PNBE CSMT SPLPNBECSMT03:2503:3500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP03:3003:4000:10HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR03:3503:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP03:3003:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02198JBP CBE SF SPLJBPCBE03:3503:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05018KASHI EXP SPLGKPLTT03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09066CPR ST HUMSF SPLCPRST03:4503:5500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
03202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02153LTT HBJ SF SPLLTTHBJ03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06318HIMSAGAR EXP SPLSVDKCAPE04:0004:0500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02520KYQ LTT AC SPLKYQLTT04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
09106KDCY MAHAMANA SPLREWAKDCY04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT04:0004:1000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR04:1004:1500:05HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED04:1504:2000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT04:1504:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04314BE LTT SPLBELTT04:2504:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05671ET STA EXP SPLETSTA--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06619ET KTE MEMU SPLETKTE--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02047KOP NZM SF SPLKOPNZM04:3504:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02100LJN PUNE SF SPLLJNPUNE04:3504:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01046DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLDHNKOP04:3004:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02294LTT DURONTO SPLPRYJLTT04:3004:4000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR04:4004:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN04:4504:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS04:4504:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST04:5005:0000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST04:5005:0000:10HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM05:0005:0500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
07610PNBE FESTVL SPLPAUPNBE04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02546KARMABHOOMI SPLLTTRXL04:5505:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
06171MILLENNIUM SF SPLERSNZM04:5505:0500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC05:0005:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM05:0505:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02197CBE JBP SF SPLCBEJBP05:0505:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02742PNBE VSG FEST SPLPNBEVSG05:1005:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT05:1005:2000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT05:1005:2000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC05:2305:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT05:2005:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM05:2505:3500:10HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
02135GYAN GANGA SF SPLPUNEBSBS05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01033PUNE DBG SPLPUNEDBG05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09057BHOLENAGARI SPLUDNBSBS06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02913SHC HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSSHC06:1506:2500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT06:2006:2500:05HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08245BSP BKN SF SPLBSPBKN06:2006:2500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM06:3506:4000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02051INTERCITY SF SPLHBJADTL06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06317HIMSAGAR EXP SPLCAPESVDK07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK07:2007:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB07:3007:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB07:3007:4000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN07:4507:5000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT07:4507:5000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC08:1008:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB08:4508:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPLGKPLTT08:4508:5500:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLBSBSRMM08:5009:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02062HBJ JANSHATABDIJBPHBJ09:1009:2000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP09:0009:2000:20HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS09:1509:2000:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS09:2009:2500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI09:2009:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE09:2009:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04566KLK SNSI SF SPLKLKSNSI09:2509:3000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09103BSB MAHAMANA SPLKDCYBSB09:2509:3500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09105REWA MAHAMANA SPLKDCYREWA09:2509:3500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA09:2509:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09051UDN AGC SF SPLBLMFP09:2509:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI09:3009:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09271BDTS PNBE SF SPLBDTSPNBE09:3509:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPLBSBMYS09:5510:0500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07324BSB UBL FEST SPLBSBUBL09:5510:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02486SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED10:1510:2000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04692ASR NED SF SPLASRNED10:1510:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05428AADR NED SF SPLAADRNED10:2010:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS10:2510:3500:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02140JBP YPR SPLJBPYPR10:2510:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04072NDLS PDY SF SPLNDLSPDY10:2510:3500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR10:2510:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC10:3510:4500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU10:4010:5000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ10:4010:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE10:4010:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR10:4010:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02167BSBS FESTIVAL SPLLTTBSBS10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09064DANAPUR UDHNA SPLDNRUDN10:4010:5000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04815TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLBGKTTPJ10:4510:5000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
02141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01118PCOI ET EXP SPLPCOIET11:10----YYYYYYY
SL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP11:1011:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT11:1511:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP11:2411:2900:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE11:4011:5000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02537KUSHINAGAR SF SPLGKPLTT11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR SPLTPJBGKT12:0012:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
02575HYB GKP SF SPLHYBGKP11:5512:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP12:0012:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04071PDY NDLS SF SPLPDYNDLS12:0512:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01045DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLKOPDHN12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06793SHRADDHA SETU SPLRMMFD12:0012:1000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN12:0012:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05119RMM BSBS FEST SPLRMMBSBS12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06359ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE12:0012:1000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
01272BPL ET SPECIALBPLET12:20----YYYYYYY
SL2S
09713JP SC SPLJPSC12:1512:2500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02193MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLPNBEBAND12:2512:3500:10HXXXXXYX
3A
02577BAGMATI SPLDBGMYS12:2512:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR12:2512:3500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02538KUSHINAGAR SF SPLLTTGKP12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS13:2513:3500:10HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR13:3513:4500:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
02150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02914BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLSHCBDTS14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
04623PATALKOT EXP SPLCWAFZR14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02050FD LTT SF SPLFDLTT14:2014:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06794SHRADDHA SETU SPLFDRMM14:3014:4000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
01666AGTL HBJ SPLAGTLHBJ14:4014:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01648DNR HBJ SF SPLDNRHBJ15:0015:1500:15HYXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM15:1515:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR15:3515:4500:10HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09714SC JP SPLSCJP15:5516:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU15:5516:0000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP15:5516:0000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP15:5516:0000:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09435ADI ASN SPLADIASN16:0516:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01271ET BPL SPECIALETBPL--16:20--YYYYYYY
SL2S
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT16:2016:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS16:4316:5000:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP17:0017:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC17:1017:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06172MILLENNIUM SF SPLNZMERS17:1017:2000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
01647HBJ DNR SF SPLHBJDNR17:1017:2500:15HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLHBJAGTL17:0517:2500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02048NZM KOP SF SPLNZMKOP17:2017:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP17:2017:3000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01117ET PCOI EXP SPLETPCOI--17:40--YYYYYYY
SL2S
02132FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPPUNE17:3017:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPLHBJPUNE17:3517:4000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02545KARMABHOOMI SPLRXLLTT17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2S
02136GYAN GANGA SF SPLBSBSPUNE17:4017:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05547RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT17:4017:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2S
09065CPR HUMSAFAR SPLSTCPR17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM17:4517:5000:05HXYXYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01034GYAN GANGA SPLDBGPUNE17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG17:4017:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE17:5518:0000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ17:5518:0000:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT18:0518:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD18:0018:1000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02165FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP18:0018:1000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04063GONDWANA SF SPLBSLNZM18:0018:1000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH18:0518:1500:10HYXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPLUDNJYG18:1518:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
09063UDHNA DANAPUR SPLUDNDNR18:1518:2500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02741VSG PNBE FEST SPLVSGPNBE18:1518:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09104MAHAMANA SF SPLBSBKDCY18:2018:3000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01428JSME PUNE SPLJSMEPUNE18:2018:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09058BHOLENAGARI SPLBSBSUDN18:2018:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09052AGC UDN SPECIALMFPBL18:2518:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03252YPR PPTA SF SPLYPRPPTA18:4018:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05548LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL18:4018:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2S
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPLBANDPNBE18:4018:5000:10HXYXXXXX
3A
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02578BAGMATI SPLMYSDBG18:4018:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPLPUNEJSME18:4018:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO18:4018:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ18:4018:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPLSNSIKLK18:5018:5500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN19:0019:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT19:0019:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03201PNBE LTT EXPPNBELTT19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02139YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP19:0019:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02061JBP JANSHATABDIHBJJBP19:0519:2000:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE19:1519:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP19:2019:3000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP19:2519:3000:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
05645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY19:2019:3000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY19:2019:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPLHBJLTT19:2519:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLLTTBE19:4019:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02052INTERCITY SF SPLADTLHBJ19:4019:5500:15HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07323UBL BSB FEST SPLUBLBSB20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLMYSBSB20:0020:1000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09371PURI HUMSAFARINDBPURI20:1520:2000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP20:1520:2500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR20:1520:2500:10HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP20:2020:3000:10HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02134JBP BDTS SF SPLJBPBDTS20:3020:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05017KASHI EXP SPLLTTGKP20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06620KTE ET MEMU SPLKTEET21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP21:4021:5000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05672STT ET EXP SPLSTAET21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08246BKN BSP SF SPLBKNBSP21:4021:5000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB22:0022:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02522RAPTI SAGAR SPLERSBJU22:0022:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP21:5822:0500:07HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP21:5522:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01059LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR22:0022:1000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01055LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP22:0022:1000:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09436ASN ADI SPLASNADI22:0522:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL22:2022:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03260CSMT PNBE SF SPLCSMTPNBE22:2522:3500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN22:2522:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR22:4022:4500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05427NED AADR SF SPLNEDAADR22:4022:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR22:4022:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04691NED ASR SF SPLNEDASR22:4022:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT22:4022:4500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC22:4022:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05015GKP YPR SF SPLGKPYPR22:4022:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR22:4022:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL22:4022:5000:10HYXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02521RAPTI SAGAR SPLBJUERS22:4022:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02194MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL23:1023:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN23:2023:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT23:2023:3000:10HXYXYXXY
3A
05563JYG UDN SPLJYGUDN23:2023:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTJYG23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 308 / Found: 308)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.