ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSPNBEBSP--00:10--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03629TIA DNR PASS SPLTIADNR00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13207JSME PNBE MEMU EXPJSMEPNBE00:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE00:30----XXXXXYX
3ASL
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ00:4000:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI00:4000:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT00:4000:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT00:4500:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
22466BABA V DHAM D SFANVTMDP00:5001:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRANVTMDP00:5501:0500:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH00:5501:0500:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH01:2001:3000:10HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE01:40----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09011UDN MLDT SPLUDNMLDT01:4001:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP02:3002:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYY
SL
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE03:50----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09343DADN PNBE SF SPLDADNPNBE04:00----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE04:10----XXXYXYX
2A3ASL
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY04:0004:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN04:2004:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB04:2004:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA04:2004:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:4504:5500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:4504:5500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL
03378PNBE MKA PASS SPLPNBEMKA--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03335PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLPNBEGAYA--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSKOAAGCT04:5505:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG05:1005:1500:05HXYYYYYY
CC2S
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE05:20----YXXYXYX
3A
03286ARA PNBE MEMU SPLARAPNBE05:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESMLDTPNBE05:20----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13249PNBE BBU INTERCITYPNBEBBU--05:25--YYYYYYY
2S
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH--05:30--XYYYYYY
CC2S
02024PNBE HWH SF SPLPNBEHWH--05:30--YXXXXXX
CC2S
03298PNBE BSB MEMU SPLPNBEBSB--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFRANVTMDP05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA05:4005:5000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA05:4005:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12436JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG05:5506:0500:10HYXXYXXX
3A
22406BGP GARIB RATHANVTBGP05:5506:0500:10HXXYXYXY
3A
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
22213SHM PNBE DURONTOSHMPNBE06:20----XXYXYXY
1A2A3A2S
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE06:25----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18624HTE IPR EXPHTEIPR06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03337PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLPNBEGAYA--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN06:4006:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2S
03267KIUL PNBE MEMU SPLKIULPNBE06:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13349SGRL PNBE EXPSGRLPNBE06:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH06:5007:0000:10HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU--07:00--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13209PNBE DDU MEMU EXPPNBEDDU--07:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09344DADN HOLI SF SPLPNBEDADN--07:20--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
13234RAJGRIHA EXPRESSDNRRGD07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03336GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLGAYAPNBE07:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPNBEJAT--07:30--XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03279MKA PNBE MEMU SPLMKAPNBE07:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03353PATNA GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03284PNBE BJU MEMU SPLPNBEBJU--08:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN--08:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03222ARA PNBE MEMU SPLARAPNBE08:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03264GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLGAYAPNBE08:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI--08:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03230PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI--08:45--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
03217BJU DNR MEMU SPLBJUDNR08:4608:5000:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13208PNBE JSME MEMU EXPPNBEJSME--08:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03262BXR PNBE MEMU SPLBXRFUT08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03231RGD DNR MEMU SPLRGDDNR09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE09:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03275PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLPNBEGAYA--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03271IPR PNBE MEMU SPLIPRPNBE09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE09:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07256SC PNBE SPLSCPNBE09:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03630DNR TIA PASS SPLDNRTIA09:2009:3000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03229PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE09:35----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE09:35----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG09:3009:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2S
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP09:3509:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05216YPR BJU SPLYPRBJU09:3509:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
03379BJU PNBE MEMU SPLBJUPNBE09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03274PNBE JAJ MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ--09:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13244BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE10:00----YYYYYYY
2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG10:0010:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22354HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBPNBE10:10----XXYXXXX
3A
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE10:10----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI--10:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT10:0510:1500:10HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ10:1010:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22198PRATHAM S SNGRMVGLJKOAA10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY10:1010:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03396PNBE IPR MEMU SPLPNBEIPR--10:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15125PATNA JANSHTBDIBSBSPNBE10:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESSPRNCHTE10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12567RAJYA RANI EXPSHCPNBE11:10----YYYYYYY
CC
03212GAYA PATNA MEMUGAYAPNBE11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB--11:25--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB--11:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
03612SSM PNBE PASS SPLSSMPNBE11:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07255HYB PNBE SPLHYBPNBE11:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR11:2511:3500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03373PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLPNBEGAYA--11:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03376BXR PNBE MEMU SPLBXRPNBE11:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA--11:45--XYXYYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA--11:45--YXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST11:4511:5500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
03215PNBE THE EXPRESS SPLPNBETHE--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03213JHAJHA PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE12:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBESHC--12:30--YYYYYYY
CC
03203PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU--12:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:3012:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP12:3012:4000:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15945LTT DBRG EXPRESSLTTDBRG12:3012:4000:10HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03338GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLGAYAPNBE12:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20802MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15549JYG PNBE INT EXPJYGPNBE12:50----YYYYYYX
CC2S
15713INTERCITY EXPKIRPNBE13:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBECSMT--13:05--YXXYXXX
2A3ASL
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE13:15----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT13:0513:1500:10HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP13:0513:1500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI--13:30--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03291PPTA PNBE MEMU SPLPPTAPNBE13:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT13:2513:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15946DBRG LTT EXPRESSDBRGLTT13:2513:3500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
15527JYG PNBE EXPJYGPNBE13:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSMTPNBE13:40----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL
03365PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLPNBEGAYA--13:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN13:4013:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE13:50----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT13:4013:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT13:4513:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT13:4513:5500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03270GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLGAYAPNBE14:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS--14:00--XXXXYYX
2A3ASL
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG--14:05--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBEKIR--14:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
03375PNBE BXR MEMU SPLPNBEBXR--14:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
03269PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLPNBEGAYA--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03273JAJ PNBE MEMU SPLJAJPNBE14:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03294DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE14:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03611PNBE SSM PASS SPLPNBESSM--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03253PNBE SC SPLPNBESC--15:00--XYXYXXX
2A3ASL
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE15:00----XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03214PNBE JHAJHA MEMU SPLPNBEJAJ--15:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15550PNBE JYG INT EXPPNBEJYG--15:15--YYYYYYX
CC2S
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE--15:20--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18626HTE PRNC EXPHTEPRNC15:3015:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03276GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLGAYAPNBE15:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03292PNBE PPTA MEMU SPLPNBEPPTA--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE15:50----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
04066ANVT PNBE AC SPLANVTPNBE16:00----XXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM16:0016:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS16:0016:1000:10HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR16:0016:1000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13250BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE16:20----YYYYYYY
2S
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS--16:30--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
03613PNBE GAYA PASS SPLPNBEGAYA--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS16:3016:4000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22465MDP ANVT SF EXPMDPANVT16:3016:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22459HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT16:3016:4000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
02392ANVT RGD SPLANVTRGD16:3016:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
03614GAYA PNBE PASS SPLGAYAPNBE16:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15528PNBE JYG EXPPNBEJYG--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03204DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE17:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15126JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEBSBS--17:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
03256PNBE SF HOLI SPLANVTPNBE17:20----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL
20801MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS17:2017:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE17:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH17:3017:4000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH17:3017:4000:10HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03221PNBE ARA MEMU SPLPNBEARA--17:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYPNBEBBU--17:45--YYYYYYY
2S
04065ANVT SF AC SPLPNBEANVT--17:45--XXYXXXX
1A2A3A
05215BJU YPR SPLBJUYPR17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
03340GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLGAYAPNBE17:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03280PNBE MKA MEMU SPLPNBEMKA--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII17:5518:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXY
3ASL2S
22197PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAVGLJ17:5518:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT17:5518:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII18:1018:2000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12435JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT18:1018:2000:10HXYXXXYX
3A
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT18:1018:2000:10HXXYXYXY
3A
09012MLDT UDN SPLMLDTUDN18:1018:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03218DNR BJU MEMU SPLDNRBJU18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03211PATNA GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03261PNBE BXR MEMU SPLFUTBXR18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03377MKA PNBE PASS SPLMKAPNBE18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03232DNR RGD MEMU SPLDNRRGD18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESSRGDDNR19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03283BJU PNBE MEMU SPLBJUPNBE19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE19:30----XYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
13350PNBE SGRL EXPPNBESGRL--19:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE19:30----YXYYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS19:2519:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03278RPR PNBE MEMU SPLRPRPNBE19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
03395IPR PNBE MEMU SPLIPRPNBE19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE20:00----XXXYYXX
2A3ASL
03293PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU--20:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13122GCT KOAA EXPGCTKOAA19:5520:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA--20:05--YXXYXYX
3A
03380PNBE BJU MEMU SPLPNBEBJU--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA--20:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS20:1020:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBESMVB--20:25--XXXXYXX
3A
03272PNBE IPR MEMU SPLPNBEIPR--20:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATPNBE20:45----XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22214DURONTO EXPRESSPNBESHM--20:45--XXYXYXY
1A2A3A2S
03374GAYA PNBE PASS SPLGAYAPNBE20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN20:4520:5500:10HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN20:4520:5500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:5521:0500:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
09417ADI PNBE SPLADIPNBE21:05----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:5521:0500:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12235HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS21:0021:1000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
18623IPR HATIA EXPIPRHTE21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03268PNBE KIUL MEMU SPLPNBEKIUL--21:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03354GAYA PATNA MEMUGAYAPNBE21:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ21:3021:4000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13210DDU PNBE MEMU EXP DDUPNBE21:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03263PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLPNBEGAYA--22:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBEMLDT--22:00--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE22:20----XYYYYYY
CC2S
03255ANVT SF HOLI SPLPNBEANVT--22:20--YXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12366PNBE JANSHATABDIRNCPNBE22:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02391ANVT SF HOLIDAY SPRGDANVT22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI--22:30--XXXXXYX
3ASL
02023HWH PNBE SPLHWHPNBE22:30----YXXXXXX
CC2S
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR22:3022:3500:05HXYYYYYY
CC2S
22913SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC22:3022:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL22:3022:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2S
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03285PNBE ARA MEMU SPLPNBEARA--23:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22914BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS23:1023:2000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE23:20----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPPNBEBDTS--23:20--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN--23:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI--23:45--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL
09418PNBE ADI SPLPNBEADI--23:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE23:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03216THE PNBE EXPRESS SPLTHEPNBE23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXPRGDBSB23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY
SL
03289BSB PNBE MEMU SPLBSBPNBE23:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT--23:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 268 / Found: 268)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2023 Tripozo Private Limited