ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BAREILLY (BE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22199GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP23:5900:0100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSKYQSVDK00:0100:0200:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR00:0100:0200:01HXYXXXXX
2S
15127KASHIVNATH EXPBSBSNDLS00:1300:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH00:5200:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREPYGS01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI01:1001:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI01:1001:1200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB01:1001:1200:02HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP01:1901:2100:02HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP01:1901:2100:02HXXXXYXX
3A
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE01:1901:2100:02HXXYYXYX
1A3ASL2S
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI01:2801:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH01:3701:4700:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG01:5501:5700:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG01:5501:5700:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
14511NAUCHANDI EXPPYGSSRE01:5601:5800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK02:2302:2500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT02:2302:2800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN02:3702:3900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS03:2303:2500:02HYXXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTANVT03:2303:2500:02HXYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO03:3503:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH03:4703:4900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15043LJN KGM EXPLJNKGM03:5704:0500:08HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH04:0804:1000:02HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH04:0804:1000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR04:2104:2300:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR04:2104:2300:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT04:3504:3700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22407ANVT GARIB RATHBSBANVT04:3504:3700:02HXYXXXYX
3A
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN04:3504:3700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22356CDG PPTA S FASTCDGPPTA04:4104:4300:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN04:4104:4300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU04:3704:4500:08HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS--04:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04376BE ALJN EXP SPLBEALJN--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU05:0005:0500:05HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN05:3005:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04529BSB SGNR SPLBSBSGNR05:3605:3800:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRGCDG06:0006:0200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU06:0606:0800:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB06:0606:0800:02HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATPNBE06:0606:0800:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR06:1306:1500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM06:1306:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR06:1306:1500:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH06:2206:2400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ--06:35--YYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ--06:35--XXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG06:3606:3800:02HYXYXYXX
2S
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC06:5106:5300:02HXXYXXXX
2S
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSCDGDBRG06:5106:5300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT06:5807:0000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ06:5807:0000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04530SGNR BSB SPLSGNRBSB07:4007:4200:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR08:1008:1200:02HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT08:1008:1200:02HXXXXXXY
3A
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT08:2308:2500:02HYXYXYYX
CC
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII08:2308:2500:02HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
14229PYGS YNRK EXPPYGSYNRK08:3708:4200:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04379ROZA BE EXP SPLROZABE09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04378BE ALJN EXP SPLBEALJN--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS09:1209:1500:03HXYYXYYY
1A2A3A
20505RAJDHANI EXPDBRGNDLS09:1209:1500:03HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR09:2909:3200:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR09:2909:3200:03HXYYXXYX
3ACC
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG09:4509:4700:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT09:4509:4700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS09:4509:4700:02HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
22317HUMSAFAR EXPSDAHJAT09:4509:4700:02HXXYXXXX
3A
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ10:0410:0600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH10:3210:3700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
54377PRG BE PASSPYGSBE10:50----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJN11:0211:0700:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN11:1611:1800:02HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN11:1611:1800:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB--11:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT--11:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15076TRIVENI EXPTPUSKTN11:2511:3000:05HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL
15074TRIVENI EXPTPUSGRL11:2511:3000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESJATGHY11:3811:4000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP11:3811:4000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH11:3811:4000:02HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP11:3811:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY11:3811:4000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM11:3511:4500:10HXXYXXXX
3A
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA11:5111:5400:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE11:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04366MB BE EXP SPL MBBE12:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15075TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNTPU12:1512:2000:05HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15073TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLTPU12:1512:2000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR14:0814:1000:02HYXYXXYX
2S
04365BE MB EXP SPL BEMB--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15044KGM LJN EXPKGMLJN14:5314:5800:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC15:0915:1100:02HYXXYXXY
3ACC
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE15:20----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14319INDB BARELLY EXPINDBBE15:20----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG15:2115:2400:03HXYYYXYY
1A2A3A
20506DBRG RAJDHANINDLSDBRG15:2115:2400:03HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB--16:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15128KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBS16:4416:4600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI--17:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT17:1917:2200:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBEPYGS--17:30--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04375ALJN BE EXP SPLALJNBE17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTC18:0818:1300:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
05311BC PBE DEMU SPLBEPBE--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN18:2218:2400:02HYXYXYYX
CC
04380BE RAC EXP SPLBEROZA--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22551DBG JUC ANTYODAYA EXPDBGJUC19:1519:1700:02HXXXXXXY
2S
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT19:1519:1700:02HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR19:1519:1700:02HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
22552JUC DBG ANTYODAYA EXPESSJUCDBG19:2519:2700:02HYXXXXXX
2S
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSVDKKYQ19:2519:2700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22318SDAH HUMSAFARJATSDAH19:4019:4200:02HXXXYXXX
3A
22200GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL19:4819:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB19:5519:5700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH19:5519:5700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP19:5519:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR20:0220:0400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE20:35----YYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE20:35----XXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14230YNRK PYGS EXPYNRKPYGS21:0621:0800:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPNBEJAT21:1321:1500:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH21:2721:3200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE21:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP22:0622:0800:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP22:0622:0800:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC22:0622:0800:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK22:2022:2200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL22:2222:2700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT22:3522:3700:02HYXXXYXX
3ASL2S
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB22:3522:3700:02HXYXXXYX
3A
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA22:5222:5400:02HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT22:5222:5400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB22:5222:5400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB22:5322:5800:05HXYXXXXX
3A
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR23:0423:0700:03HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT23:0423:0700:03HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVTGCT23:0623:0800:02HYXYXYXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB23:0623:0800:02HXYXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
05005GKP ASR SF SPLGKPASR23:0823:1000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
05006ASR GKP SPLASRGKP23:1223:1400:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSGHYJAT23:2123:2300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT23:2123:2300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT23:2123:2300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT23:2123:2300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT23:2323:2500:02HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14205FD DLI EXPAYCDLI23:3423:3600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04377ALJN BE EXP SPLALJNBE23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14206DLI FD EXPDLIAYC23:4523:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS23:4723:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 169 / Found: 169)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited