ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Oct-2021 22:05:22 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BAREILLY (BE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP23:5900:0100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05531SHC ASR SPLSHCASR00:0100:0200:01HXYXXXXX
2S
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIALKYQSVDK00:0100:0200:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01638NDLS BJU SF SPLNDLSBJU00:0100:0300:02HXXXYXXY
SL2S
01670NDLS DBG FEST SPNDLSDBG00:0100:0300:02HXXYXXYX
SL2S
05127BSBS NDLS SPLBSBSNDLS00:1300:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH00:4700:5200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04512NAUCHANDI EXP SPLSREPYGS01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04533HARIHAR EXP SPLBJUUMB01:1001:1200:02HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI01:1001:1200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI01:1001:1200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP01:1901:2100:02HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05716AII KNE SPECIALAIIKNE01:1901:2100:02HXXYYXYX
1A3ASL2S
04060MFP GARIBRATH SPLANVTMFP01:1901:2100:02HXXXXYXX
3A
03758HW SDAH PUJA SPLHWSDAH01:2101:2600:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI01:2301:2800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH01:3701:4700:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPLASRJYG01:5501:5700:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG01:5501:5700:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04511NAUCHANDI EXP SPLPYGSSRE01:5601:5800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT02:1802:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK02:2302:2500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN02:3702:3900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
05055AF RMR EXP SPLAFRMR03:0003:0500:05HXYXYXXY
UNRESERVED
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS03:2303:2500:02HYXXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT03:2303:2500:02HXYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO03:3503:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH03:4703:4900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05043LJN KGM SPLLJNKGM03:5704:0500:08HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH04:0804:1000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH04:0804:1000:02HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA SPLJYGASR04:2104:2300:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR04:2104:2300:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN04:3504:3700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT04:3504:3700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04249ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBSBANVT04:3504:3700:02HXYXXXYX
3A
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA04:4104:4300:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN04:4104:4300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU04:3704:4500:08HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04315NDLS INTERCITY SPLBENDLS--04:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04534HARIHAR EXP SPLUMBBJU04:5505:0000:05HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN05:3005:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01635BTI FESTIVAL SPLBSBBTI05:4005:4200:02HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG06:0006:0200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04694JAT CNB SF SPLJATCNB06:0606:0800:02HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPLJATBJU06:0606:0800:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE06:0606:0800:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM06:1306:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR06:1306:1500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR06:1306:1500:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH06:2206:2400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ--06:35--XXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ--06:35--YYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05212JAN NAYAK SPLASRDBG06:3606:3800:02HYXYXYXX
2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05532SHC FESTVL SPLASRSHC06:5106:5300:02HXXYXXXX
2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG06:5106:5300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ06:5706:5900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05279POORABIYA EXP SPLSHCANVT06:5807:0000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01655GKP CDG FEST SPLGKPCDG07:0007:0200:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01656GKP FESTIVL SPLCDGGKP07:1007:1200:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPLGKPDLI07:1007:1200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01636BSB FESTIVAL SPLBTIBSB07:1507:1700:02HXYXXYXX
3ASL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR08:1008:1200:02HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04059ANVT GARIBRATH SPLMFPANVT08:1008:1200:02HXXXXXXY
3A
05715KNE AII SPECIALKNEAII08:2308:2500:02HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW08:3208:3700:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK08:3708:4200:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS09:1209:1500:03HXYYXYYY
1A2A3A
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS09:1209:1500:03HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
04687SHC ASR GRB SPLSHCASR09:2909:3200:03HXYYXXYX
3ACC
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR09:2909:3200:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01661SHC ANVT FEST SPLSHCANVT09:3009:3500:05HXXXYXXY
SL2S
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT09:4509:4700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG09:4509:4700:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS09:4509:4700:02HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ10:0410:0600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH10:2710:3200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04307PYGS BE EXP SPLPYGSBE10:50----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
01818RAJYA RANI SF SPLMTCLJN10:5711:0200:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN11:1611:1800:02HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN11:1611:1800:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04320BE INDB SPLBEINDB--11:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05074TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSGRL11:2011:2500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05076TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSKTN11:2011:2500:05HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04314BE LTT SPLBELTT--11:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04667CNB KGM GRB SPLCNBKGM11:2511:3500:10HXXYXXXX
3A
01669DBG NDLS FST SPLDBGNDLS11:3511:3700:02HXXXYXXY
SL2S
01637BJU NDLS SF SPLBJUNDLS11:3511:3700:02HYXXXYXX
SL2S
02588GKP JAT SF SPLJATGKP11:3811:4000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP11:3811:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY11:3811:4000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05652LOHIT EXP SPLJATGHY11:3811:4000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH11:3811:4000:02HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA11:5111:5400:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04235BSB BE SPLBSBBE11:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05075TRIVENI EXP SPLSKTNTPU12:1512:2000:05HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05073TRIVENI EXP SPLSGRLTPU12:1512:2000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG12:2512:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03757SDAH HW SPECIALSDAHHW12:4012:4500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
01667JYG ANVT FST SPLJYGANVT13:3013:3200:02HYXXXYXX
SL2S
05211JAN NAYAK SPLDBGASR14:0814:1000:02HYXYXXYX
2S
01654BSB FESTVL SPLSVDKBSB14:4814:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05044KGM LJN SPLKGMLJN14:5314:5800:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
04688SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC15:0915:1100:02HYXXYXXY
3ACC
01662SHC FESTIVL SPLANVTSHC15:1115:1300:02HXYXXYXX
SL2S
04319INDB BE SPLINDBBE15:20----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLLTTBE15:20----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG15:2115:2400:03HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG15:2115:2400:03HXYYYXYY
1A2A3A
01653SVDK FESTIVL SPLBSBSVDK15:2515:2700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01668JYG FESTIVL SPLANVTJYG15:4615:4800:02HXXYXXYX
SL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA16:1916:2300:04HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04236BE BSB SPLBEBSB--16:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05128NDLS BSBS SPLNDLSBSBS16:4416:4600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI--17:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT17:1917:2200:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04308BE PYGS EXP SPLBEPYGS--17:30--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01817RAJYA RANI SF SPLLJNMTC18:0318:0800:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
05311BC PBE DEMU SPLBEPBE--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08103TATA ASR SPLTATAASR19:1519:1700:02HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
04693CNB JAT SF SPLCNBJAT19:1519:1700:02HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
05251DBG JUC SPLDBGJUC19:1519:1700:02HXXXXXXY
2S
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPLJUCDBG19:2519:2700:02HYXXXXXX
2S
05656SVDK KYQ SPLSVDKKYQ19:2519:2700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL19:4819:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP19:5519:5700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH19:5519:5700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB19:5519:5700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPLDLIGKP19:5719:5900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR20:0220:0400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE20:35----YYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE20:35----XXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP21:0621:0800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS21:0621:0800:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT21:1321:1500:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH21:2221:2700:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04316BE INTERCITY SPLNDLSBE21:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
05280POORABIYA SPLANVTSHC22:0622:0800:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP22:0622:0800:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP22:0622:0800:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK22:2022:2200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL22:1722:2200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04004NDLS MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT22:3522:3700:02HYXXXYXX
3ASL2S
04250BSB GARIB RATH SPLANVTBSB22:3522:3700:02HXYXXXYX
3A
04668KGM CNB GRB SPLKGMCNB22:4822:5300:05HXYXXXXX
3A
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT22:5222:5400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLASRCNB22:5222:5400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08104ASR TATA SPLASRTATA22:5222:5400:02HXXXYXYX
3ASL2S
04697MOUR DHWAJ SPLBJUJAT23:0423:0700:03HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
04145CNB ASR SUP SPLCNBASR23:0423:0700:03HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT23:0623:0800:02HYXYXYXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB23:0623:0800:02HXYXYXYX
1A2ASL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT23:2123:2300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT23:2123:2300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT23:2123:2300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT23:2123:2300:02HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05651LOHIT SPECIALGHYJAT23:2123:2300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI23:3423:3600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD23:4723:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS23:4723:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 174 / Found: 174)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.