ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2021 17:37:59 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BAREILLY (BE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP23:5900:0100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05531SHC ASR SPLSHCASR00:0000:0200:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05127MUV NDLS SPLMUVNDLS00:1300:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH00:4700:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04512SRE PYGS EXPSREPYGS01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI01:1001:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI01:1001:1200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP01:1901:2100:02HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI01:2301:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02229LUCKNOW MAILLJNNDLS01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH01:3701:4700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG01:5501:5700:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG01:5501:5700:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04511PYG SRE EXPPYGSSRE01:5601:5800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT02:1802:2300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG02:2202:2400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLJN02:3702:3900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05055AF RMR EXP SPLAFRMR03:0003:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT03:2303:2500:02HXYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS03:2303:2500:02HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO03:3503:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH03:4703:4900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05043LJN KGM SPLLJNKGM03:5704:0500:08HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH04:0804:1000:02HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH04:0804:1000:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR04:2104:2300:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR04:2104:2300:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN04:3504:3700:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN04:4104:4300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA04:4104:4300:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU04:3704:4500:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN05:3005:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE06:0606:0800:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM06:1306:1500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR06:1306:1500:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR06:1306:1500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH06:2206:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ--06:35--YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ--06:35--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05212JAN NAYAK SPLASRDBG06:3606:3800:02HYYXXYYYXXXXXXX2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN06:4506:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN06:4506:4700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05532SHC FESTVL SPLASRSHC06:5106:5300:02HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ06:5706:5900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR08:1008:1200:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK08:3208:3700:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW08:3708:4200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS09:1209:1500:03HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS09:1209:1500:03HXYYXYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR09:2909:3200:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04304DLI BE EXP SPLDLIBE09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT09:4509:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG09:4509:4700:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH10:2710:3200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04307PYGS BE SPLPYGSBE10:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN11:1611:1800:02HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN11:1611:1800:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05074TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSGRL11:2011:2500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05076TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSKTN11:2011:2500:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP11:3811:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02588GKP FESTIVAL SPLJATGKP11:3811:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH11:3811:4000:02HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05073SGRL TPU SPLSGRLTPU12:1512:2000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05075STKN TPU SPLSKTNTPU12:1512:2000:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG12:2512:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05211JAN NAYAK SPLDBGASR14:0814:1000:02HXXYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05044KGM LJN SPLKGMLJN14:5314:5800:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG15:2115:2400:03HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG15:2115:2400:03HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA16:1916:2100:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05128KASHI VISHWANATH SPLNDLSMUV16:4416:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04303BE DLI EXP SPLBEDLI--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04308BE PYGS SPLBEPYGS--17:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05251DBG JUC SPLDBGJUC19:1519:1700:02HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPLJUCDBG19:2519:2700:02HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL19:4819:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH19:5519:5700:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB19:5519:5700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP19:5519:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR20:0220:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE20:35----XXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE20:35----YYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS21:0621:0800:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT21:1321:1500:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH21:2221:2700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP21:2721:3200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP22:0622:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP22:0622:0800:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL22:1722:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK22:2022:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT22:5222:5400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLASRCNB22:5222:5400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04145CNB ASR SUP SPLCNBASR23:0423:0700:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT23:0623:0800:02HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB23:0623:0800:02HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT23:2123:2300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT23:2123:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT23:2323:2500:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI23:3423:3600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD23:4723:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS23:4723:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05056RMR AF SPECIALRMRAF23:5323:5800:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 112 / Found: 112)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.