ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Nov-2020 08:45:54 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHHAPRA (CPR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN00:0500:1500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05098JAT BGP SPLJATBGP00:4500:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP00:4500:5500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05268LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL01:0001:1000:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
84409DBG NDLS SUVIDHADBGNDLS01:0001:1000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPLPUNEDBG01:0001:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04407DBG NDLS SPLDBGNDLS01:0001:1500:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG01:5001:5500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG01:5001:5500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP02:4002:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02521RAPTISAGAR SPECIALBJUERS03:0003:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
84411SHC DELHI SUVIDHASHCDLI03:1503:2500:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04624SHC FESTIVL SPLASRSHC03:2203:2700:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04411SHC DLI SPLSHCDLI03:2503:3500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09051UDN AGC SF SPLBLMFP03:3503:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05047KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP04:1504:2500:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
05102CSMT CPR SPECIALCSMTCPR04:40----YXXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG04:5004:5500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
01060CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT--05:15--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04030DLI MFP SPLDLIMFP05:3505:4500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG05:5005:5500:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09019UDN CPR SPLUDNCPR06:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG06:0506:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04425RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT06:2506:4000:15HYXYXYYYXXXXXXSL2S
04083KIR DLI SPECIALKIRDLI06:4006:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU06:5007:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04654NJP HUMSAFARASRNJP07:0007:1000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG--07:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09020CPR UDN SPLCPRUDN--07:50--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09601UDZ NJP SPECIALUDZNJP07:5008:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT08:1008:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09066CPR ST HUMSF SPLCPRST--08:30--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI08:3508:4000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST--09:00--YXYYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPLBGPJAT09:3509:5000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI09:3509:5000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC10:2210:2700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
05531SHC ASR SPLSHCASR10:1010:3000:20HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI--11:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR11:1011:2000:10HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
05028HTE PUJA SPLGKPHTE11:2011:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS11:2711:3200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02669GANGAKAVERI AC EXPMASCPR11:45----XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04408DBG FESTIVAL SPLNDLSDBG11:5012:0000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
84410NDLS DBG SUVIDHANDLSDBG11:5012:0000:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04406BJU SF FEST SPLNDLSBJU11:5512:0500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
84408NDLS BARAUNI SUVIDHANDLSBJU11:5512:0500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05027HTE GKP SPLHTEGKP11:5012:1000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS12:1212:1700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08182CPR TATA FES SPLCPRTATA--12:35--YXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG12:2512:4000:15HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
02565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG12:4513:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02530LJN PPTA INTERCITYLJNPPTA13:1013:1500:05HXYYYXYYXXX3AXCCX2S
03019HWH GHY SPLHWHKGM13:0313:1500:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR13:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG13:2013:3500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR14:2014:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09065ST CPR SPLSTCPR14:30----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04084DLI KIR SPLDLIKIR14:2514:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
84412DELHI SAHARSA SUVIDHA ..DLISHC14:2514:3500:10HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04412SHC FESTIVAL SPLDLISHC14:2514:3500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR14:2514:4000:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05048KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA14:4014:5000:10HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA14:5515:1000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ15:4015:5000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08181TATA CPR SPLTATACPR16:25----XXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG16:4016:5500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG16:4016:5500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02529PPTA LJN INTERCITYPPTALJN17:2517:3000:05HXYYYXYYXXX3AXCCX2S
03020BAGH SPECIALKGMHWH17:2017:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFARNJPASR17:2517:3500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04029MFP DLI SF SPLMFPDLI18:1518:2000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR18:35----XYYXYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT18:2518:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02522RAPTISAGAR SPECIALERSBJU18:4018:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR18:4018:5000:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
09602NJP UDP SPLNJPUDZ18:4018:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG20:3020:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS20:3020:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS--21:00--XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01059LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR21:05----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05532SHC FESTVL SPLASRSHC21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05101CPR CSMT FEST SPCPRCSMT--21:15--XXYXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
04623SHC ASR SF SPLSHCASR21:1521:2000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR21:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09052AGC UDN SPECIALMFPBL21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
04405BJU NDLS SPLBJUNDLS22:2522:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
84407BARAUNI NDLS SUVIDHABJUNDLS22:2522:3500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05267RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT22:4022:5000:10HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI22:4022:5000:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
01034DBG PUNE SPLDBGPUNE22:4022:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 105 / Found: 105)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.