ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
06-Dec-2021 14:23:43 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05918DBRG APDJ SPLDBRGAPDJ00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXPSDAHAGTL00:1000:2000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
13175KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHSCL00:1000:2000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15417APDJ SHTT RR EXPAPDJSHTT00:2500:3500:10HXYXYXXY
SL2S
13181KAZIRANGA EXPKOAASHTT00:5501:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ01:0501:0700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLRKMPAGTL01:0501:0700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL01:3001:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY01:4501:5000:05HYYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15418SHTT APDJ RR EXPSHTTAPDJ01:4001:5000:10HYXYXYXX
SL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ02:1002:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ02:1002:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXPSCLSDAH02:1502:2500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXPAGTLSDAH02:1502:2500:10HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK02:4002:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL03:3003:3200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14038SCL S KRANTI EXPNDLSSCL03:3003:3200:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22450PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY03:5503:5700:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG04:4204:4700:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05801MANAS RHINO PASS SPLNBQGHY--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07526NBQ SGUJ DEMU SPLNBQSGUJ--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07523NBQ GHY DEMU SPLNBQGHY--05:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22411ARUNACHAL EXPNHLNANVT05:1505:2000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
15769APDJ LMG INTERCITY EXPAPDJLMG05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
12345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05704NBQ NJP EXP SPLNBQNJP--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBDBRG07:0007:0500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY07:0007:1000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSVDKKYQ07:2507:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01666AGTL HBJ SPLAGTLRKMP07:4307:4500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS08:0908:1100:02HYYXYYYX
1A2A3A
20505DBRG RAJDHANI EXDBRGNDLS08:0908:1100:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC08:3008:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN08:3308:3500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSKYQANVT08:3008:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EXGAYAKYQ08:3008:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:3008:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPKYQRJPB08:4508:5000:05HXXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL09:1009:1200:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL09:1009:1200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12503AGTL HUMSAFARBNCAGTL09:1009:1200:02HXXXXYXX
3A
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR09:1509:1700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12423DBRG NDLS RAJDHANIDBRGNDLS09:2109:2300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY09:2009:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22449PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS09:2809:3000:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXPKYQGAYA09:3009:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14037NDLS S KRANTI EXPSCLNDLS09:3309:3500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE09:4509:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC09:4509:5000:05HYYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC09:4509:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC09:4509:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ09:4209:5200:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ10:1810:2000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05810GHY NBQ PASS SPLGHYNBQ10:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE10:2510:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ10:3610:3800:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
15961KAMRUP EXPHWHDBRG11:3511:4500:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15962KAMRUP EXPDBRGHWH11:3511:4500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH11:3511:4500:10HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG11:3511:4500:10HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ11:4511:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVTKYQ11:4511:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05804GHY NBQ PASS SPLGHYNBQ12:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15625DGHR AGTL EXPDGHRAGTL12:1512:2000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK12:1512:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTKYQ13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN13:5014:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME13:5014:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSKYQSVDK13:5514:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA13:5514:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB13:5514:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSCDGDBRG14:4014:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC15:0015:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH15:2515:2700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05703NJP NBQ EXP SPLNJPNBQ15:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12505NORTH EAST EXPKYQANVT15:3515:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG16:3316:3500:02HYXYYYXY
1A2A3A
20506NDLS DBRG RJDHNINDLSDBRG16:3316:3500:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
05809NBQ GHY PASS SPLNBQGHY--16:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSGHYJAT16:3516:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT16:3516:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05803NBQ GHY PASS SPLNBQGHY--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR17:2317:2500:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRG17:4017:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI18:0218:1200:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ18:1518:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBKYQ18:3518:4000:05HXYYYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05917 APDJ DBRG SPLAPDJDBRG18:3018:4000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM18:4518:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSNTSKTBM18:5019:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15626AGTL DGHR EXPAGTLDGHR18:5519:0000:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT18:5019:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK19:1519:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ19:1519:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT19:1519:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY19:1519:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESJATGHY19:1519:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESSRNCKYQ19:5019:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY20:2020:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY20:2020:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT20:2520:3500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT20:3020:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ20:5020:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13182KAZIRANGA EXPSHTTKOAA21:0521:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT21:0521:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13281NTSK RJPB EXPDBRGRJPB21:0521:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07525SGUJ NBQ DMU SPLSGUJNBQ21:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ21:4021:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05802MANAS RHINO PASS SPLGHYNBQ21:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22412ARUNACHAL EXPANVTNHLN22:0022:0500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC22:0322:0500:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
07524GHY NBQ DEMU SPLGHYNBQ22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15770INTERCITY EXPLMGAPDJ22:4722:5200:05HYYYYYYY
2S
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFARAGTLBNC22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXXY
3A
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07747SC GHY SPLSCGHY23:2023:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI23:2023:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRGCDG23:2023:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR23:2023:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT23:2823:3000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 125 / Found: 125)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.