ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 06:14:51 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VASAI ROAD (BSR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM00:0100:1000:09HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
02298ADI DURANTO SPLPUNEADI00:4000:4500:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3A
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE03:2503:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE03:3003:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE03:3003:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE03:3003:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02297PUNE DURONTO SPLADIPUNE03:5003:5500:05HXYXYXXY
1A2A3A
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE04:1004:1500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS04:1004:1500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09188KRMI ST SPLKRMIST04:3004:4000:10HXXXXYXX
CC2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM04:4004:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL04:4004:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT06:0006:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT06:0006:0500:05HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR06:0006:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL06:0006:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL06:0006:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09084DRD BVI MEMU SPLDRDBVI06:1306:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01338DCTL BOR MEMU SPLDDCLBOR06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09284DRD PNVL MEMU SPLDRDPNVL06:4706:5500:08HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93002DRD ADH LOCALDRDADH07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09085BVI BL MEMU SPLBVIBL07:3007:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93009ADH DRD LOCALADHDRD08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA09:0009:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01337BOR BSR MEMU SPLBORBSR09:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01339BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA--09:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93008DRD BVI LOCALDRDBVI10:0010:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL10:0510:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO10:0510:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL10:0510:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN10:0510:1000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09035SAURASHTRA EXP SPLMMCTPBR10:1410:1600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09285PNVL BSR MEMU SPLPNVLBSR11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFRLPIINDB12:0012:1000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09288BSR PNVL MEMU SPLBSRPNVL--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME12:0012:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD12:2512:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01340DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR12:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK12:3512:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG12:4012:4500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR12:4512:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01341BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA--12:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN13:2013:3000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR13:5514:0000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL14:1014:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS14:1014:1500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE14:1014:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ14:1014:1500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
09219MAS ADI SF SPLMASADI14:2014:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI14:2014:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM14:2514:3000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM14:3514:4000:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
01250BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE14:4514:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR15:0015:0500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB15:0015:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM15:0015:1000:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR15:0015:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB15:0015:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01342DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR15:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01343BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN15:3515:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR15:5015:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS15:5015:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09220ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS15:5015:5500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09287PNVL BSR MEMU SPLPNVLBSR16:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC16:3516:4500:10HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09286BSR PNVL MEMU SPLBSRPNVL--16:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN16:4516:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC16:4516:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE16:4516:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA16:4016:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01358DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR17:25----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
01357BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA--17:35--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
01344DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR18:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01345BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02413MAO NZM AC SPLMAONZM19:3519:4000:05HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02431TVC NZM RAJ EXPTVCNZM19:3519:4000:05HXXXYXYY
1A2A3A
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY20:2520:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09281PNVL DRD MEMU SPLPNVLDRD20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII21:0521:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA21:0521:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04563GOA S KRANTI SPLMAOCDG21:0521:1000:05HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS21:2521:3500:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC21:2521:3500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC21:2521:3500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC21:2521:3500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02414NZM MAO AC SPLNZMMAO21:4521:5000:05HXXXXXYY
1A2A3A
02432NZM TVC RAJ SPLNZMTVC21:4521:5000:05HYXYYXXX
1A2A3A
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE21:4521:5000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP22:0522:1000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC22:3522:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL22:3522:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS22:3522:4000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII22:4022:4500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII22:4022:4500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06506SBC GIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB22:4022:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU22:4022:4500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC22:5022:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI22:5022:5500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL23:0023:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04564GOA S KRANTI SPLCDGMAO23:0523:1000:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC23:0023:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB23:0023:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA23:0023:1000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR23:0523:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09187ST KARMALI SPLSTKRMI23:1523:2000:05HXXYXXXX
CC2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL23:3523:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI23:4023:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ23:4023:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT23:4023:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01249PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT23:4523:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 129 / Found: 129)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.