ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Oct-2021 09:03:51 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND JN (ANND)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09165SABARMATI EXP SPLADIDBG00:0100:0300:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09167SABARMATI EXP SPLADIBSB00:0100:0300:02HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR00:0400:0600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB00:0800:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09236BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS00:1200:1400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ00:1500:1600:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04274GNC BSB SF SPLGNCBSB01:0501:0700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU01:2501:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09435ADI ASN SPLADIASN01:3001:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLCDGBDTS01:4001:4200:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI01:4901:5100:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI02:0902:1100:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA02:2402:2600:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI02:3402:3600:02HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
09029Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTSADI02:4902:5100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLJAMBDTS03:0003:0200:02HXYXYXXY
3ASL
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS03:0003:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS03:0003:0200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR03:1403:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA03:2103:2300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI03:3103:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII03:5203:5400:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII03:5203:5400:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU03:5203:5400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU03:5203:5400:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS04:0204:0400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO04:1704:1900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL04:1704:1900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR04:3304:3400:01HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA04:3504:3700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL04:4204:4400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI04:4504:4600:01HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI04:4504:4600:01HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI04:5604:5800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL05:0205:0400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA05:0305:0500:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC05:0405:0500:01HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB05:0705:0900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09131ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS05:1705:1900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP05:1705:1900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI05:1905:2000:01HXXXXXYX
2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP05:1905:2100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT05:4705:4900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL05:5205:5400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT05:5305:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI05:5305:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ05:5305:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI05:5305:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR05:5705:5900:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR06:0506:0700:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09123JAM HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSJAM06:0706:0900:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
09116SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLBHUJDDR06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR06:3706:3800:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT06:4506:4700:02HXYYYYYY
CC
09310SHANTI EXP SPLINDBGNC06:4606:4800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC06:5406:5600:02HYYYYYYY
2S
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI06:5907:0100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09427ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09576NDT OKHA SPLNDTOKHA07:5908:0000:01HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA08:0108:0200:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09012GUJARAT SF EXPADIMMCT08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE08:2408:2600:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS08:2508:2700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ08:2508:2700:02HXXYXXXX
3A
09428CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09036SAURASHTRA EXP SPLPBRMMCT08:4408:4600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09135GUJRAT QUEEN SPLBLADI08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR08:4908:5100:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR08:5008:5200:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS08:5008:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02930JSM BDTS SF SPLJSMBDTS08:5408:5600:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED09:1209:1400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS09:1209:1400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP09:3109:3300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01905CNB ADI SF SPLCNBADI09:3809:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP10:0510:0700:02HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI10:3110:3300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS10:3510:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC10:4510:4700:02HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE10:4710:4900:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN10:4710:4900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC10:4710:4900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09132GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM10:5810:5900:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA10:5911:0000:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB11:0011:0100:01HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI11:1411:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09436ASN ADI SPLASNADI11:1411:1600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02960JAM BRC SF SPLJAMBRC11:3911:4100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02009ADI SHATABDI SPLMMCTADI11:4111:4300:02HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT11:5111:5200:01HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR11:5111:5300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT11:5111:5300:02HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09011GUJRAT SF EXPMMCTADI12:3212:3400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04273BSB GNC SF SPLBSBGNC12:4512:4700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09133ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--14:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS15:0515:0700:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC15:0515:0700:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC15:0515:0700:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC15:0515:0700:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK15:2515:2700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK15:2515:2700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK15:2515:2700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02010MMCT SHATABDI SPLADIMMCT15:3515:3700:02HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA15:5815:5900:01HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02959BRC JAM SF SPLBRCJAM16:1316:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI16:1816:2000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI16:2116:2200:01HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM16:2016:2200:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT16:2116:2200:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI16:2516:2600:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC16:2916:3100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB16:3216:3400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL16:3716:3900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ16:3716:3900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC16:3716:3900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS16:3716:3900:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA16:4216:4300:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME16:5917:0000:01HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR16:5817:0000:02HXXXXXXY
3A
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT17:2017:2200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04539BDTS CDG SF SPLBDTSCDG17:2317:2500:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ17:3017:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR17:4117:4300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE17:4117:4300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02929BDTS JSM SF SPLBDTSJSM17:5117:5300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09429ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09575OKHA NDTSPLOKHANDT18:2718:2900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN18:3118:3300:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM18:3718:3900:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC18:3918:4100:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH18:3718:4100:04HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH18:4018:4400:04HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09035SAURASHTRA EXP SPLMMCTPBR18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI19:1019:1200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI19:2119:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09430CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND19:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01138PRERNA SF SPLADINGP19:2519:2700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09136GUJRAT QUEEN SPLADIBL19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN19:3519:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA19:3919:4100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR19:5319:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI19:5419:5600:02HXYYYYYY
CC
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI19:5719:5900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI19:5719:5900:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR20:0020:0200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN20:0520:0700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI20:0520:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL20:2920:3100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09134GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09309SHANTI EXP SPLGNCINDB20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI20:5620:5700:01HYYYYYYY
2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR21:0021:0100:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA21:0521:0700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE21:1221:1400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE21:1221:1400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE21:1221:1400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE21:1221:1400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE21:1221:1400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII21:1521:1700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN21:1521:1700:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS21:1921:2100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT21:2921:3100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS21:4721:4900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG21:5221:5400:02HXXXXXYX
2S
09115SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLDDRBHUJ21:5721:5900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLADIKOAA22:0022:0200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI22:2922:3100:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB22:3522:3700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR22:4022:4200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU22:4022:4200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE22:4322:4500:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE22:4322:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV22:5022:5200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB22:5322:5400:01HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09235BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC22:5622:5800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS23:0423:0600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI23:2023:2100:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09168SABARMATI EXP SPLBSBADI23:2923:3100:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
09166SABARMATI EXP SPLDBGADI23:2923:3100:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 185 / Found: 185)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.