ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND JN (ANND)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR00:0600:0800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS00:1200:1400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB00:3000:3200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22468GNC BSB EXPGNCBSB01:0401:0600:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU01:3001:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN01:3001:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS01:3901:4100:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI02:1902:2100:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA02:2502:2700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19490GKP ADI EXPGKPADI02:4102:4300:02HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI02:4902:5100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS03:0003:0200:02HXYXYXXY
3ASL
22990MHV BDTS S FASTMHVBDTS03:0003:0200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTS03:0003:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR03:1403:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA03:2503:2700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI03:3103:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU03:5203:5400:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII03:5203:5400:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII03:5203:5400:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU03:5203:5400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO04:1804:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20910KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL04:1804:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA04:3204:3400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR04:3204:3400:02HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL04:3304:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:4404:4600:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:5204:5400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI04:5604:5800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09131ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB05:0905:1100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC05:0905:1100:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA05:0905:1100:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL05:0905:1100:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP05:1805:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI05:1905:2000:01HXXXXXYX
2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS05:2005:2200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI05:2005:2200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP05:2005:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT05:4705:4900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ05:5305:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI05:5305:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT05:5305:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI05:5305:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL05:5305:5500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR05:5806:0000:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR05:5806:0000:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM06:0706:0900:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH06:2406:2600:02HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH06:2406:2600:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR06:3206:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR06:3806:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT06:4506:4700:02HXYYYYYY
CC
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC06:5106:5300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC06:5406:5600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
69114ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC06:5406:5600:02HYYYYYYY
2S
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI06:5907:0100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09427ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09379ANND DK MEMUANNDDK--07:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA08:1608:1800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS08:2408:2600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE08:2408:2600:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL08:2408:2600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ08:2508:2700:02HXXYXXXX
3A
09428CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT08:4408:4600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR08:4908:5100:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS08:5408:5600:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS08:5508:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR08:5508:5700:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS09:1209:1400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED09:1209:1400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09380DK ANND MEMUDKANND09:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP09:3109:3300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04165AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI09:3809:4000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04167AGC ADI HSPLAGCADI09:3809:4000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
01905ADI FESTIVAL SPLCNBADI09:3809:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19489ADI GKP EXPADIGKP10:0110:0300:02HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI10:3110:3300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS10:3510:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09362CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09132GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC10:4810:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE10:4810:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN10:4810:5000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22717RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC10:4810:5000:02HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM11:0011:0200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB11:0011:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA11:0011:0200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTGNC11:1011:1300:03HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI11:1411:1600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI11:2111:2300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09365ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--11:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22960BRC INTERCITYJAMBRC11:3911:4100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT11:5011:5200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22718RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT11:5011:5200:02HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR11:5111:5300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI12:3212:3400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22467BSB GNC EXPBSBGNC12:4612:4800:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09363ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--13:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09133ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--14:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC15:0415:0600:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS15:0415:0600:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC15:0415:0600:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC15:0415:0600:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK15:2515:2700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK15:2515:2700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK15:2515:2700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09387ANND DK MEMUANNDDK--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA15:5815:5900:01HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12010SHATABDI EXPGNCMMCT15:5816:0000:02HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI16:0316:0500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRCJAM16:1316:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT16:2116:2300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM16:2116:2300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI16:2116:2300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC16:2916:3100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:2916:3100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB16:3216:3400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
04168ADI AGC SUP SPLADIAGC16:3216:3400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04166ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC16:3216:3400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ16:3816:4000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS16:3816:4000:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC16:3816:4000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL16:3816:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA16:3816:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME16:5917:0000:01HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR16:5817:0000:02HXXXXXXY
3A
09376CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND17:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT17:2417:2600:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG17:2417:2600:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ17:3017:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09388DK ANND MEMUDKANND17:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR17:4117:4300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE17:4517:4700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM17:5117:5300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09429ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN18:3118:3300:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM18:3718:4100:04HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM18:3718:4100:04HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC18:4018:4200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM18:4018:4200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20953MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI19:1119:1300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI19:2219:2400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09430CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND19:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP19:2519:2700:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN19:3519:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA19:4019:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP19:5219:5400:02HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP19:5219:5400:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR19:5319:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI19:5419:5600:02HXYYYYYY
CC
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR20:0020:0200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:0220:0400:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:0220:0400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN20:0520:0700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI20:0520:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL20:2720:2900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09134GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA20:4120:4300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI20:5620:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20909PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR21:0721:0800:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP21:1321:1500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII21:1521:1700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN21:1521:1700:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS21:4721:4900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ21:5721:5900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG22:0122:0300:02HXXXXXYX
2S
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA22:0122:0300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU22:2522:2700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI22:2522:2700:02HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB22:2822:3000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS22:3222:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR22:4022:4200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTSMHV22:4122:4300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV22:4122:4300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE22:4322:4500:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE22:4322:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB22:5322:5400:01HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC22:5622:5800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS23:0523:0700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI23:1923:2100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:3123:3300:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI23:3123:3300:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR23:4623:4800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:5723:5900:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB23:5723:5900:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 202 / Found: 202)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited