ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND JN (ANND)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBCY00:1000:1200:02HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG00:1000:1200:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS00:2300:2500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22969OKHA BSBS SFASTOKHABSBS00:2500:2700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22468GNC BSB EXPGNCBSB01:0401:0600:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19418ADI BVI EXPADIBVI01:1301:1800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19417BVI ADI EXPRESSBVIADI01:1901:2400:05HYYYYYYY
SL
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU01:3001:3200:02HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN01:3001:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS01:4201:4400:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS01:4201:4400:02HYXYYXYX
3A
09274ADI ANND MEMU SPLADIANND01:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19203BDTS VRL EXPBDTSVRL01:4801:5000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI01:4901:5100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19009BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME01:5601:5800:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA02:2702:2900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ESL
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI02:2702:2900:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19490GKP ADI EXPGKPADI02:4102:4300:02HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI02:5102:5300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS02:5402:5600:02HXYXYXXY
3ASL
22990MHV BDTS SF EXPMHVBDTS02:5402:5600:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
14702ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR03:1403:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA03:3003:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI03:5403:5600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20910KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL04:1004:1200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII04:1304:1500:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII04:1304:1500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU04:1304:1500:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU04:1304:1500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO04:1804:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ESL
09318ANND BRC MEMU SPLANNDBRC--04:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12966BHUJ BDTS SFASTBHUJBDTS04:3304:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12960BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS04:3304:3500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL04:3304:3500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR04:4104:4300:02HYYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA04:4104:4300:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:5004:5200:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:5004:5200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09361ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--05:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI05:0705:0900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI05:0705:0900:02HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
09131ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI05:2005:2200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS05:2005:2200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP05:2005:2200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22939OKHA BSP SF EXPOKHABSP05:2005:2200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
16338ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA05:2705:2900:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC05:2705:2900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL05:2705:2900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB05:2705:2900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI05:5305:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
09399ANND ADI MEMU SPLANNDADI--05:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT05:5405:5600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ06:0006:0200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI06:0006:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL06:0006:0200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT06:0006:0200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20476PUNE BKN SF EXPPUNEBKN06:0006:0200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR06:0306:0500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR06:0306:0500:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
12997BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME06:1706:1900:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM06:1706:1900:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ06:1706:1900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPVRL06:2706:2900:02HYYXYYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPVRL06:2706:2900:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
09368CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND06:33----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR06:3506:3700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09394GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND06:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT06:4206:4400:02HXYYYYYY
CC
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR06:4906:5100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI07:0607:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09427ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09570BJU RJT SPLBJURJT07:3307:3500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09379ANND DK MEMU SPLANNDDK--07:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12946BSBS VRL SF EXPBSBSVRL07:3307:3500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09311BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT08:0508:0700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA08:0608:0800:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ESL
09525HAPA NHLN SPLHAPANHLN08:1008:1200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22940BSP OKHA SF EXPBSPOKHA08:2008:2200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ESL
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS08:2408:2600:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS08:2408:2600:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR08:2408:2600:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR08:2408:2600:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
09520OKHA MDU SPLOKHAMDU08:3008:3200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09428CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20947JAN SHATABDI EXADIEKNR08:4408:4600:02HYYYYYYY
EVECCC2S
09299BH ANND MEMU SPLBHANND08:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19010BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS08:5308:5500:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS08:5308:5500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22475HSR CBE AC EXPHSRCBE08:5308:5500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL08:5308:5500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ08:5308:5500:02HXXYXXXX
3A
19204VRL BDTS EXPVRLBDTS08:5508:5700:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20959BL VADNAGAR SUPBLVDG08:5508:5700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRDDR09:0609:0800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09375ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS09:1309:1500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12998BME BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS09:1309:1500:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:1309:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22724SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED09:1309:1500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09380DK ANND MEMU SPLDKANND09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP09:3109:3300:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
04167AGC ADI HSPLAGCADI09:3809:4000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04165AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI09:3809:4000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
01905CNB ADI SUP SPLCNBADI09:3809:4000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09328ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09393ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--10:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19489ADI GKP EXPADIGKP10:0110:0300:02HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI10:1010:1200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI10:2510:2700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI10:2510:2700:02HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADIMAS10:3410:3600:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS10:3510:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09362CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09132GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20968PBR SC SF EXPPBRSC10:4810:5000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE10:4810:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
09276GNC ANND MEMU SPLGNCANND10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22717RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC10:4810:5000:02HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN10:4810:5000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ESL
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA10:5610:5800:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB10:5610:5800:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM10:5610:5800:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09365ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--11:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTADI11:2411:2600:02HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
22960BRC INTERCITYJAMBRC11:4011:4200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09273BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI11:4411:4600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT12:0312:0500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20967SC PBR SF EXPSCPBR12:0312:0500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22718RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT12:0312:0500:02HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL
09349ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01919AGC ADI SUM SPLAGCADI12:3512:3700:02HYXXYXYX
2A3A
22467BSB GNC EXPBSBGNC12:4312:4500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09366CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND12:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI12:5712:5900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09363ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--13:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09133ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--14:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12945BANARAS SF EXPVRLBSBS14:5514:5700:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09364CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND15:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09350GDA ANND MEMU SPLDHDANND15:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADIBRC15:1415:1600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB15:1515:1700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
04166ADI AGC SUP SPLADIAGC15:1515:1700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04168ADI AGC SUP SPLADIAGC15:1515:1700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC15:2215:2400:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC15:2215:2400:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS15:2215:2400:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC15:2215:2400:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09387ANND DK MEMUANNDDK--15:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK15:4215:4400:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK15:4215:4400:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK15:4215:4400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09373ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--15:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12010SHATABDI EXPADIMMCT15:5816:0000:02HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
09526NHLN HAPA SPLNHLNHAPA16:0316:0500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRCJAM16:0916:1100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI16:1716:1900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA16:1716:1900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM16:1916:2100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT16:2716:2900:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ESL
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI16:2816:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:3416:3600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS16:4116:4300:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ16:4116:4300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC16:4116:4300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL16:4116:4300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA16:4216:4400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ESL
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR17:0217:0400:02HXXXXXXY
3A
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME17:0217:0400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
09376CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND17:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22451BDTS CDG SF EXPBDTSCDG17:2617:2800:02HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE17:2617:2800:02HYXYYXYX
3A
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT17:2617:2800:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
09388DK ANND MEMUDKANND17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ17:3017:3200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
09300ANND BH MEMU SPLANNDBH--17:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09275ANND GNC MEMU SPLANNDGNC--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09429ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE18:0818:1000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM18:0818:1000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR18:0818:1000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09396GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND18:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09312ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT18:3218:3400:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ESL
09569RJT BJU SPECIALRJTBJU18:3218:3400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19015SAURASHTRA EXPDDRPBR18:4018:4200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM18:4518:4700:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC18:4518:4700:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHAMMM18:4518:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM18:4518:4700:02HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
12965BDTS GIMB SFASTBDTSBHUJ18:4818:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN18:4818:5000:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRCADI18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01920ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC19:0319:0500:02HYXXYXYX
2A3A
20953MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI19:1019:1200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09395ANND GDA MEMU SPLANNDGDA--19:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL19:2419:2600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09430CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND19:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP19:3319:3500:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
09575RJT MBNR SPLRJTMBNR19:4019:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA19:4019:4200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRLGH19:4419:4600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESVRLJBP19:5019:5200:02HYXYYYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESVRLJBP19:5019:5200:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
09367ANND CBY DEMU SPLANNDCBY--19:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:0220:0400:02HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI20:0220:0400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22689ADI YPR SUP FASTADIYPR20:0220:0400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:0220:0400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI20:0720:0900:02HXYYYYYY
CC
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR20:0720:0900:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN20:1620:1800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
09400ADI ANND MEMU SPLADIANND20:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB20:2920:3100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20960VDG VALSAD EXPVDGBL20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09134GDA ANND MEMU SPLGDAANND20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL20:4020:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP21:1321:1500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20475BKN PUNE SF EXPBKNPUNE21:1321:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20909PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR21:1721:1900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBSOKHA21:1721:1900:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09374CBY ANND DEMU SPLCBYANND21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII21:3521:3700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN21:3521:3700:02HYXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT21:3721:3900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS21:5021:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09327BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI22:0122:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG22:0322:0500:02HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA22:0322:0500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ22:0522:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU22:1522:1700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU22:1522:1700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS22:1822:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09519MDU OKHA SPLMDUOKHA22:2022:2200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20950JAN SHATABDI EXEKNRADI22:3522:3700:02HYYYYYYY
EVECCC2S
12959BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ22:4822:5000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB22:4922:5100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV22:4922:5100:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC22:4922:5100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI22:5322:5500:02HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB22:5322:5500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22723NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR22:5322:5500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE22:5422:5600:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE22:5522:5700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM22:5522:5700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22690AHMEDABAD EXPYPRADI23:0823:1000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:1923:2100:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
19168SABARMATI EXPBCYADI23:1923:2100:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
09576MBNR RJT SPLMBNRRJT23:2523:2700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR23:4623:4800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESLGHDDR23:5723:5900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 267 / Found: 267)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited