ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2021 05:30:19 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
30322HNB BBDB LOCALHNBBBDB08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT08:3208:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30342BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT08:4308:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30344BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT09:3709:4100:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30321MJT HNB LOCALMJTHNB09:4109:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30412SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMMJT10:0710:1000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30116BP BBDB LOCALBPBBDB10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30351MJT BT LOCALMJTBT10:4110:5000:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30411BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAH--10:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30324HNB PPGT LOCALHNBMJT11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30121NACC NH LOCALMJTNH11:1211:2300:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30346BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT12:0812:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30333MJT HB LOCALMJTHB12:0812:1500:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30311PPGT BT LOCALMJTBT13:1713:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30332HB MJT LOCALHBMJT15:4515:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30312BT BLN LOCALBTMJT16:5116:5500:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30317MJT DTK LOCALMJTDTK16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT17:4117:4700:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30331MJT HB LOCALMJTHB17:4317:5500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30416SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30451BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBBRP--18:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30112BP MJT LOCALBPMJT18:3218:4400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30314DTK MJT LOCALDTKMJT19:1519:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30111BLN BP LOCALBLNBP19:1419:2200:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH20:0320:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30313MJT BT LOCALMJTBT20:3020:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.