ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
19-Sep-2021 19:33:54 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
30322HNB BBDB LOCALHNBBBDB08:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ--08:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT08:3208:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30342BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT08:4308:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30344BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT09:3709:4100:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30321MJT HNB LOCALMJTHNB09:4109:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30412SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMMJT10:0710:1000:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30116BP BBDB LOCALBPBBDB10:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30351MJT BT LOCALMJTBT10:4110:5000:09HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30411BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAH--10:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30324HNB PPGT LOCALHNBMJT11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30121NACC NH LOCALMJTNH11:1211:2300:11HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30346BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT12:0812:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30333MJT HB LOCALMJTHB12:0812:1500:07HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30311PPGT BT LOCALMJTBT13:1713:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30332HB MJT LOCALHBMJT15:4515:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30312BT BLN LOCALBTMJT16:5116:5500:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30317MJT DTK LOCALMJTDTK16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT17:4117:4700:06HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30331MJT HB LOCALMJTHB17:4317:5500:12HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30416SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB18:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30451BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBBRP--18:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30112BP MJT LOCALBPMJT18:3218:4400:12HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30314DTK MJT LOCALDTKMJT19:1519:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30111BLN BP LOCALBLNBP19:1419:2200:08HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH20:0320:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30313MJT BT LOCALMJTBT20:3020:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.