ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
08-Dec-2021 00:04:45 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DADAR (DDR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT04:1804:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12928VADODARA EXPKDCYDDR05:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD05:4005:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI05:4705:5000:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR06:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR07:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09024BL MMCT SPLBLMMCT08:4708:4900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR09:2209:2700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR12:25----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20483BGKT BDTS EXPBGKTDDR12:25----XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR12:25----XYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN--12:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR13:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20484BDTS BGKT EXPDDRBGKT--15:00--XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN--15:00--YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII--15:05--XYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ--15:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT15:2415:2900:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09023MMCT BL SPLMMCTBL18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT18:5218:5700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI--21:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12927VADODARA EXPDDRKDCY--23:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.