ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HXYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT00:0200:0700:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12108STP LTT EXPRESSSSTPLTT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14006LICHCHIVI EXPANVTSMI00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04051BSBS ANVT SPLBSBSANVT00:1500:2000:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04056ANVT BUI SF SPLANVTBUI00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB00:3000:3500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB00:3000:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE00:3000:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL00:3000:3500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12260SDAH DURONTO EXPBKNSDAH00:3500:4000:05HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A
22437ANVT HUMSAFARPRYJANVT00:3500:4000:05HYXYXYXX
3ASL
20502TEJAS EXPANVTAGTL00:4000:4500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12596GKP HUMSAFARANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HXXXYYXY
3A
22465MDP ANVT SF EXPMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22459HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12572GKP HUMSFARANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HYYYXXYX
3A
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0001:0500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:0001:0500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSBSBS01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ01:1001:1500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:1001:1500:05HYYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22434ANVT GCT S F EXPANVTGCT01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:1001:1500:05HXXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIANVTSDAH01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA01:1001:1500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05304ERS GKP SPLERSGKP01:2501:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
01059LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP01:2501:3000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB01:4001:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HXXXYYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLMMCTBSBS02:2002:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12562SWATANTRTA S EXPNDLSJYG02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12559SHIV GANGA EXPBSBSNDLS02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04120CPA PYGS EXP SPLCPAPYGS02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC02:5002:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12571ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HYYXXYXY
3A
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12595ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HXXYYXYX
3A
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHANVT03:0503:1000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
14114DDN SFG EXPDDNSFG03:0503:1000:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12379JALIANWALA B EXPSDAHASR03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT03:1503:2000:05HYXXYXYX
3A
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12435JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT03:1503:2000:05HXXYXXXY
3A
12536LJN GARIBRATHRLJN03:2003:2500:05HXXXYXXY
3A
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII03:2503:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA03:2503:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22438ALD HUMSAFARANVTPRYJ03:2503:3000:05HXYXYXYX
3ASL
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20942GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS03:3503:4000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20802MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20801MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH03:5504:0000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE03:5504:0000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12581BSBS NDLS SF EXPBSBSNDLS04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14164SANGAM EXPMTCPRYJ04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB04:35----XXYXXXX
3A
12582BSBS EXPRESSNDLSBSBS04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP04:3504:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
04052ANVT BSBS SPLANVTBSBS04:4004:4500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB04:50----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01051LTT MAU SPLLTTMAU04:4504:5000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HYXYYYYY
1A2A3A
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE05:0005:0500:05HYXYYYXX
2A3ASL2S
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE05:0005:0500:05HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12423DBRG NDLS RAJDHANIDBRGNDLS05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12313RAJDHANI EXPSDAHNDLS05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04328CNB SPC EXP SPLCNBSPC--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14038SCL S KRANTI EXPNDLSSCL05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12235HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHBKN05:3005:3500:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
22450PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY05:3005:3500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPYGS05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVTBUI05:3505:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20501TEJAS EXPRESSAGTLANVT05:3505:4000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
20407RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXXYYXXY
3A
20839RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12350GODA HUMSAFARNDLSGODA05:3505:4500:10HXXXYXXX
3A
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS--06:00--XYYYYYY
ECCC
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
01802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM--06:10--XXYXXXX
3A
22539MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT06:1006:1500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22411ARUNACHAL EXPNHLNANVT06:1006:1500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB06:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22532MTJ CPR SF EXPMTJCPR06:1506:2000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22449PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS06:2506:3000:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14037NDLS S KRANTI EXPSCLNDLS06:2506:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22427BHRIGU SF EXPBUIANVT06:2506:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12349NDLS HUMSAFARGODANDLS06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3A
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12873JHARKHAND S J EXHTEANVT06:3506:4000:05HXXYYXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT06:3506:4000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05379LJN KSJ EXP SPLLJNKSJ06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
01814CNB JHS EXP SPLCNBVGLB--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP07:0507:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2S
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB07:15----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS07:1507:2000:05HYYXYYYY
ECCC
09417ADI PNBE SPLADIPNBE07:1507:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15206CHITRAKUT EXPJBPLJN07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
01037PUNE KANPUR SPLPUNECNB07:45----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC07:4507:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT--07:50--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04296CNB UTR MEMU SPLCNBUTR--07:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT07:5007:5500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL--08:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04192PHD CNB MEMU SPLPHDCNB08:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT08:0008:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT08:2508:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP08:3008:3500:05HXXYXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP08:3008:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU08:3008:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN08:3008:3500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
04153RBL CNB EXP SPLRBLCNB08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19715JP GTNR EXPJPGTNR09:0009:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01825CNB BRT MEMU SPLCNBBRT--09:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT09:1509:2000:05HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME09:1509:2000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04129FTP CNB PASS SPLFTPCNB09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15083UTSARG EXPCPRFBD09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14102CNB PRG EXPCNBPYGS--09:40--YYYYYYY
3A
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB09:40----YYYYYYY
3A
22436VANDE BHARAT EXPNDLSBSB10:0810:1000:02HYXYYXYY
ECCC
22432UHP ALD EXPUHPPRYJ10:1510:2000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04341BLM CNB EXP SPLBLMCNB10:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11109JHS LJN INT EXPVGLBLJN10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ10:3010:3500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
04143KURJ CNB EXP SPLKURJCNB10:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12180LJN INTERCITYAFLJN10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14110CHITRAKOOT EXPCNBCKTD--11:10--YYYYYYY
3A
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB11:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05053GKP BDTS HSPLGKPBDTS11:0511:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
12004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
ECEACC
04181SFG CNB MEMU SPLSFGCNB11:30----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN11:3011:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP11:4011:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ11:4511:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB11:55----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
01826BRT CNB MEMU SPLBRTCNB12:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI12:1512:2000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB12:20----XXXYXYX
3ASL2S
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS12:1512:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2S
01038CNB PUNE SPLCNBPUNE--12:20--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11124BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN12:4512:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA12:4512:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
04188TDL CNB MEMU SPLTDLCNB13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18309SBP JAT EXPSBPJAT13:0013:1000:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04133CNB FBD PASS SPLCNBFBD--13:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12308JU HWH EXPRESSJUHWH13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22308BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL13:1213:1700:05HYXXXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1213:1700:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC13:1213:1700:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1213:1700:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURGCNB13:20----XYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS13:1513:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI13:2013:2500:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT13:2013:2500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT13:2013:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12825JHRKHND S KRANTIRNCANVT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI13:2013:3000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTKYQ13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01052MAU LTT SPLMAULTT13:3013:3500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09418PNBE ADI SPLPNBEADI13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN13:4013:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH13:3513:4500:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP13:4013:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12826JHRKHND S KRNTIANVTRNC13:3513:4500:10HXXXYXXY
3ASL2S
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP13:4513:5000:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12107SITAPUR SUP EXPLTTSTP13:5514:0000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
04187CNB TDL MEMU SPLCNBTDL--14:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT--14:05--XXXYXYX
3ASL2S
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB14:0514:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN14:0514:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH14:0514:1500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04134FBD CNB PASS SPLFBDCNB14:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP14:2014:3000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
01827CNB BRT MEMU SPLCNBBRT--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04342CNB BLM EXP SPLCNBBLM--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04182CNB SFG MEMU SPLCNBSFG--14:50--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU14:5014:5500:05HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22307HWH BKN EXPRESSHWHBKN14:5014:5500:05HXXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05301GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS15:0015:0500:05HXXXXYXX
SL
22531CPR MTJ S F EXPCPRMTJ15:0015:0500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
01813JHS CNB EXP SPLVGLBCNB15:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12505NORTH EAST EXPKYQANVT15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07746GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05303GKP ERS SPLGKPERS15:0515:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
02576GKP HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT15:1515:2000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE15:2015:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB15:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01905ADI FESTIVAL SPLCNBADI--15:35--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12535LJN R GARIBRATHLJNR15:4015:4500:05HXYXXYXX
3A
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT--15:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL15:5516:0000:05HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS15:5516:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04144CNB KURJ EXP SPLCNBKURJ--16:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04154CNB RBL EXP SPLCNBRBL--16:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS16:4816:5300:05HYYYYYYY
ECEACC
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW--17:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12179LJN AF INTERCITYLJNAF17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH--17:35--YYYYYYY
3A
18204BETWA EXPRESSCNBDURG--17:40--XYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRANVTMDP17:3517:4000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH17:3517:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22466BABA V DHAM D SFANVTMDP17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR--17:50--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR17:5017:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS17:5017:5500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15084UTSARG EXPFBDCPR17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04141PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP18:1218:1700:05HXYXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
22431ALD UHP EXPPRYJUHP18:1218:1700:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01828BRT CNB MEMU SPLBRTCNB18:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJNVGLB18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
04130CNB FTP PASS SPLCNBFTP--18:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB18:25----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS--18:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN18:2518:3000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22435VANDE BHARAT EXPBSBNDLS18:3018:3200:02HYXYYXYY
ECCC
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY18:4518:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE18:4518:5500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11123GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15205CHITRAKUT EXPLJNJBP19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04191CNB PHD MEMU SPLCNBPHD--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ19:0519:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS19:1519:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19716GTNR JP EXPGTNRJP19:1519:2000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB19:2019:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC19:2519:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH19:3019:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN19:3019:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB19:3019:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPYGSCDG19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04327SPC CNB EXP SPLSPCCNB20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04297UTR CNB MEMU SPLUTRCNB20:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN20:2520:3000:05HYYXYYYY
ECCC
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI20:2520:3000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT20:3520:4000:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20415MAHAKAL SF EXPBSBINDB20:4020:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB20:50----XYYYYYY
ECCC
20413KASHI MAHAKAL EXBSBINDB20:4520:5000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20840NDLS RNC RAJ EXPNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
20408RNC RAJDHANINDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HYXYXYXX
3A
14101PRG CNB EXPPYGSCNB21:05----YYYYYYY
3A
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRG21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12314SEALDAH RAJDHNINDLSSDAH21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
14163SANGAM EXPRESSPRYJMTC21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI21:2021:2500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI21:2021:2500:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
14109CNB EXPRESSCKTDCNB21:35----YYYYYYY
3A
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYXY
1A2A3A
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22540ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU21:4021:4500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22412ARUNACHAL EXPANVTNHLN21:4021:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4221:4700:05HXXYYYXY
1A2A3A
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4221:4700:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09184BSBS MMCT HSPLBSBSMMCT22:1522:2000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP22:1522:2000:05HXYXYXYX
3A
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFRANVTMDP22:1522:2000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
05380KSJ LJN EXP SPLKSJLJN22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01060GKP LTT HSPLGKPLTT22:1522:2000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12436JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG22:1522:2000:05HXXYXXXY
3A
04119PYGS CPA EXP SPLPYGSCPA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB22:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB22:3622:4400:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20416MAHAKAL SF EXPINDBBSB22:4522:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20414KASHI MAHAKAL EXINDBBSB22:4522:5000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS22:4822:5300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22433GCT ANVT S F EXPGCTANVT23:0023:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP23:0523:1000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN23:1023:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP23:1023:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04055BUI ANVT SF SPLBUIANVT23:1523:2000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
14113SFG DDN EXPSFGDDN23:1523:2000:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05054BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP23:1523:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2S
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR23:1823:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:2523:3000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB23:2523:3000:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS--23:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT23:5223:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 402 / Found: 402)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited