ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Oct-2021 09:38:29 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HXYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT00:0200:0700:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09193BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU00:0500:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02538KUSHINAGAR SF SPLLTTGKP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL00:1000:1500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04056ANVT BUI SF SPLANVTBUI00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
05734AMRAPALI EXP SPLASRKIR00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB00:3000:3500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB00:3000:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPLPRYJANVT00:3500:4000:05HYXYXYXX
3ASL
05307BPL GARIBRATH SPLLJNBPL00:3000:4000:10HYXXXXXX
3A
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH00:4000:4500:05HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A
02502NDLS AGTL SPLANVTAGTL00:4000:4500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
02267NDLS DURONTO SPLHWHNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04039ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HYYYXXYX
3A
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HXXXYYXY
3A
09168SABARMATI EXP SPLBSBADI01:0001:0500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA00:5501:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSBSBS01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09166SABARMATI EXP SPLDBGADI01:0001:0500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02330WB S KARNTI SPLANVTSDAH01:1501:2000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA01:1501:2000:05HYYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA01:1501:2000:05HXXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
04074GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA01:1501:2000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
04066ANVT HLZ SF SPLANVTHLZ01:1501:2000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02537KUSHINAGAR SF SPLGKPLTT01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP01:4001:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB01:4001:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ01:4001:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02584JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09817KOTA DANAPUR SPLKOTADNR02:1502:2000:05HXXXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPBSBSNDLS02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04120CPA PYGS EXP SPLCPAPYGS02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC03:0003:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HXXYYXYX
3A
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HYYXXYXY
3A
04114DDN SFG SPLDDNSFG03:0503:1000:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04065HLZ ANVT SF SPLHLZANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
02585SRC ANVT SF SPLSRCANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02329WB S KRANTI SPLSDAHANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04057JYG ANVT GRB SPLJYGANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXY
3A
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04073ANVT GARIBRATH SPLGAYAANVT03:1003:1500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT03:2003:2500:05HYXXYXYX
3A
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW03:2003:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04138PRYJ HUMSAFAR SPLANVTPRYJ03:2503:3000:05HXYXYXYX
3ASL
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA03:2503:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05306R LJN GRB SPLRLJN03:2503:3000:05HXXXYXXY
3A
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII03:3003:3500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS03:3503:4000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09194BDTS FESTVL SPLMAUBDTS03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE03:5504:0000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH04:0004:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02581BSBS NDLS FEST SPBSBSNDLS04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04164SANGAM EXP SPLMTCPRYJ04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02582BSBS FESTIVAL SPLNDLSBSBS04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04668KGM CNB GRB SPLKGMCNB04:35----XXYXXXX
3A
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP04:3504:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A
09117ST SFG SF SPLSTSFG04:4504:5000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLASRCNB04:50----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02301HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HYXYYYYY
1A2A3A
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE05:0005:1000:10HYXYYYXX
2A3ASL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04328CNB SPC EXP SPLCNBSPC--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04045ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN05:3005:3500:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
04032GHY S KRANTI SPLNDLSGHY05:3505:4000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04038SCL S KRANTI SPLNDLSSCL05:3505:4000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04494TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLFZRAGTL05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04050BHRIGU SF SPLANVTBUI05:3505:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLANVT05:3505:4000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA05:3505:4500:10HXXXYXXX
3A
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02241RNC NDLS SPLRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02847NDLS GARIBRATH SPLRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXXYYXXY
3A
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04122CNB CKTD INTERCITYCNBCKTD--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02033CNB NDLS SHT SPLCNBNDLS--06:00--XYYYYYY
ECCC
02452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04667CNB KGM GRB SPLCNBKGM--06:10--XXYXXXX
3A
01802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05139MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT06:1006:1500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04075ARUNACHAL AC SPLNHLNANVT06:1006:1500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
04162ANVT CNB SPLANVTCNB06:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05118MTJ CPR SF SPLMTJCPR06:1506:2000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
01664PNBE FESTVL SPLNDLSPNBE06:2506:3000:05HYXXYXYX
SL2S
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04031NDLS S KRANTI SPLGHYNDLS06:3006:3500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS06:3006:3500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
04037NDLS S KRANTI SPLSCLNDLS06:3006:3500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04493TRIPURA SUNDARI SPLAGTLFZR06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04049BHRIGU SF SPLBUIANVT06:3006:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT06:3506:4000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02583JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT06:3506:4000:05HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05379LJN KSJ EXP SPLLJNKSJ06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01814CNB JHS EXP SPLCNBJHS--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09818DNR KOTA SPLDNRKOTA07:0007:0500:05HYXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB07:15----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP07:0507:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2S
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS07:2007:2500:05HYYXXXYY
ECCC
05206CHITRAKOOT SPLJBPLJN07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
01663PNBE NDLS SF SPLPNBENDLS07:4007:4500:05HXYXXYXY
SL2S
04161CNB ANVT SPLCNBANVT--07:50--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL--08:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT07:5008:0000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04192PHD CNB MEMU SPLPHDCNB08:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT08:0508:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC08:0508:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT08:2508:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP08:3508:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04153RBL CNB EXP SPLRBLCNB08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02522RAPTI SAGAR SPLERSBJU08:3508:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP08:3508:4000:05HXXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
05308LJN GARIBRATH SPLBPLLJN08:3508:4000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09192BDTS FEST SPLSFGBDTS08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR09:0009:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME09:1809:1900:01HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05083UTSARG EXP SPLCPRFBD09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04129FTP CNB PASS SPLFTPCNB09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT09:1509:2500:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04123PBH CNB EXP SPLPBHCNB09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04102CNB PYGS PASS SPLCNBPYGS--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB10:0810:1000:02HYXYYXYY
ECCC
04341BLM CNB EXP SPLBLMCNB10:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04132UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ10:1510:2000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01803JHS LJN SPLJHSLJN10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLUHPPRYJ10:3010:3500:05HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02180AF LJN SPLAFLJN10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN11:1811:2300:05HYYYYYYY
ECEACC
04181SFG CNB MEMU SPLSFGCNB11:30----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02099PUNE LJN SF SPLPUNELJN11:3011:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB11:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02598CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP11:3711:4200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP11:4011:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB11:55----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ11:5512:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04694JAT CNB SF SPLJATCNB12:20----XXXYXYX
3ASL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI12:1512:2000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS12:1512:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN12:4512:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04188TDL CNB MEMU SPLTDLCNB13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04133CNB FBD PASS SPLCNBFBD--13:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT13:0013:1000:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08203BETWA EXP SPLDURGCNB13:20----XYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05015GKP YPR SF SPLGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL13:1713:2200:05HYXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC13:1713:2200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02521RAPTI SAGAR SPLBJUERS13:1713:2200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI13:2013:2500:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT13:2013:3000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02525JH S KRANTI SF SPLRNCANVT13:2013:3000:10HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI13:2013:3000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN13:4013:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02526JH S KRANTI SF SPLANVTRNC13:3513:4500:10HXXXYXXY
3ASL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP13:4513:5000:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09118ST FESTIVAL SPLSFGST13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLLTTLJN13:5514:0000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04693CNB JAT SF SPLCNBJAT--14:05--XXXYXYX
3ASL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04187CNB TDL MEMU SPLCNBTDL--14:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH13:5514:0500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB14:0514:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH14:0514:1500:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05632GHY BME SPECIALGHYBME14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
05634GHY BKN EXP SPLGHYBKN14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04134FBD CNB PASS SPLFBDCNB14:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP14:2014:3000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLANVTJBN14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04069SEEMANCHAL SPLJBNANVT14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04182CNB SFG MEMU SPLCNBSFG--14:50--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
04342CNB BLM EXP SPLCNBBLM--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01678GAYA FESTIVL SPLNDLSGAYA14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXYX
SL2S
05117CPR MTJ SF SPLCPRMTJ15:0015:0500:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
01813JHS CNB EXP SPLJHSCNB15:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02576GKP HYB SF SPLGKPHYB15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPLGKPCSMT15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU15:0515:1500:10HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB15:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT15:2015:2500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE15:2015:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
01905CNB ADI SF SPLCNBADI--15:35--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01677GAYA NDLS SPLGAYANDLS15:3515:4000:05HXXYXXXY
SL2S
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT--15:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05305LJN R GRB SPLLJNR15:4515:5000:05HXYXXYXX
3A
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS15:5516:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL16:0016:0500:05HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
04154CNB RBL EXP SPLCNBRBL--16:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS16:4816:5300:05HYYYYYYY
ECEACC
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW--17:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02179LJN AF SPLLJNAF17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04124CNB PBH INT SPLCNBPBH--17:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
08204BETWA EXP SPLCNBDURG--17:40--XYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH17:3517:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04040MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP17:3517:4000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04145CNB ASR SUP SPLCNBASR--17:50--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02100LJN PUNE SF SPLLJNPUNE17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05084UTSARG EXP SPLFBDCPR17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR17:5018:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS17:5018:0000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04131PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP18:1218:1700:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04141PRYJ UHP SF SPLPRYJUHP18:1218:1700:05HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
01804LJN JHS SPLLJNJHS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS--18:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04130CNB FTP PASS SPLCNBFTP--18:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN18:2518:3000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS18:3018:3200:02HYXYYXYY
ECCC
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE18:4518:5500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05631BME GHY SPECIALBMEGHY18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05633BKN GHY EXP SPLBKNGHY18:4518:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ19:0519:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04191CNB PHD MEMU SPLCNBPHD--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05205CHITRAKOOT SPLLJNJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS19:1519:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP19:2019:2500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB19:2019:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02586ANVT SRC SF SPLANVTSRC19:2519:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB19:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB19:3019:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH19:3019:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN19:3519:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04327SPC CNB EXP SPLSPCCNB20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09191BDTS SFG SPLBDTSSFG20:0020:0500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI20:2520:3000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN20:3520:4000:05HYYXXXYY
ECCC
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPLMAUANVT20:3520:4500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02034NDLS CNB SHT SPLNDLSCNB20:50----XYYYYYY
ECCC
02848RNC GARIBRATH SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HYXYXYXX
3A
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02242NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
04101PYGS CNB PASS SPLPYGSCNB21:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04163SANGAM EXP SPLPRYJMTC21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:2021:3000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:2021:3000:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
02302NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYXY
1A2A3A
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
04076ARUNACHAL AC SPLANVTNHLN21:4021:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU21:4021:4500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HXXYYYXY
1A2A3A
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
04121CKTD CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP22:1522:2000:05HXYXYXYX
3A
05380KSJ LJN EXP SPLKSJLJN22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04046MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP22:1522:2000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
04058JYG GARIB RATH SPLANVTJYG22:1522:2000:05HXXYXXXY
3A
04119PYGS CPA EXP SPLPYGSCPA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB22:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB22:3622:4400:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS22:4822:5800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02233GCT DLI SPECIALGCTANVT23:0023:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02575HYB GKP SF SPLHYBGKP23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP23:0523:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN23:1023:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP23:1023:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04113SFG DDN SPLSFGDDN23:1523:2000:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04055BUI ANVT SF SPLBUIANVT23:1523:2000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR23:2323:2800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09167SABARMATI EXP SPLADIBSB23:2523:3000:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09165SABARMATI EXP SPLADIDBG23:3023:3500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS--23:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT23:5223:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 384 / Found: 384)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.