ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Nov-2020 17:16:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0500:1000:05HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0500:1000:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL00:1500:2000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04056HAMSAFAR SUP SPLDLIBUI00:1500:2000:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02502NDLS AGTL SPLNDLSAGTL00:2900:3400:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLPRYJNDLS00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
09322RJPB INDORE SPECIALRJPBINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09314RJPB INDORE SPECIALRJPBINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029GKP PUNE SPECIALGKPPUNE00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT00:4000:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04404BGP FEST SPLANVTBGP00:4000:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
84406ANVT BGP SUVIDHAANVTBGP00:4000:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT00:4000:4500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02596ANVT GKP SPECIALANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HXXXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HYYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02233GCT ANVT S F EXPGCTDLI00:5501:0000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:0001:1000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN01:0001:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS01:0501:1300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPECIALJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02234ANVT GCT S F EXPDLIGCT01:3001:3500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH01:3701:4200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT01:4001:4800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02595GKP ANVT SPECIALGKPANVT02:4002:4500:05HXXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT02:4002:4500:05HYYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
04089BGP ANVT SPLBGPANVT02:4702:5200:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSPRYJ03:2703:3200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS03:3003:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ03:3703:4200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02395RJBP AII SPLRJPBAII03:4003:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDORE RJPB SPECIALINDBRJPB04:0004:0500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09321INDORE RJPB SPECIALINDBRJPB04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH04:0004:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04114PRYJ FESTVAL SPLDDNPRYJ04:0504:1000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02581MUV NDLS FEST SPMUVNDLS04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04164SANGAM EXP SPLMTCPRYJ04:1504:2000:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02582MUV FESTIVAL SPLNDLSMUV04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP04:3504:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP04:3504:4500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS04:4704:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS04:4704:5200:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS05:0705:1200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS05:1705:2200:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS05:1705:2200:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:3505:4500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:3505:4500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
05956BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG05:5005:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02033CNB NDLS SHATABDICNBNDLS--06:00--XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLNDLS06:2506:3000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04251LKO NDLS JAN SHTLKONDLS07:0507:1000:05HXXXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05485KIR DLI HUMSAFARKIRDLI07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
05101CPR CSMT FEST SPCPRCSMT07:5008:0000:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
05206CHITRAKUT EXP SPLJBPLJN07:5508:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02522RAPTISAGAR SPECIALERSBJU08:1508:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512TVC GKP EXPTVCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI08:1508:2500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC08:1508:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB08:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04403BGP ANVT SPLBGPANVT08:4508:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
84405BGP ANVT SUVIDHABGPANVT08:4508:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04153LTT FESTVL SPLCNBLTT--09:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME09:2009:3000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB10:0810:1000:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02180AF LJN SPLAFLJN10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT10:2210:3200:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01803JHS LJN SPLJHSLJN10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04132UHP PRYJ SPECIALUHPPRYJ10:3010:3500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN11:1811:2300:05HYYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02598CSMT GKP SPECIALCSMTGKP11:3011:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA11:5011:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05046OKHA GKP SPLOKHAGKP12:0012:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI12:0512:1500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
05045GKP OKHA SPLGKPOKHA12:0512:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI12:2012:2500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI12:3012:4000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPECIALANVTKYQ12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPECIALKYQANVT12:4512:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02511FESTIVAL SPLGKPTVC13:1713:2200:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC13:1713:2200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02521RAPTISAGAR SPECIALBJUERS13:1713:2200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02820ODISHA SAMPARK KRANTIANVTBBS13:1513:2500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS13:1513:2500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05486KIR HAMSAFR SPLDLIKIR13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02396ZIYARAT SPECIALAIIRJPB13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP13:4013:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT13:4513:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04012JBN FESTIVAL SPLANVTJBN13:4513:5500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02819ODISHA SAMPARK KRANTIBBSANVT13:4513:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP EXPRESS SPECIALKOAABKN14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN14:1014:2000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH14:1014:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04011JBN ANVT SPECIALJBNANVT14:1514:2500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SEALDAH AJMER SPECIALSDAHAII14:3014:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02597GKP CSMT SPLGKPCSMT15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU15:0515:1500:10HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ15:1215:2000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT15:2015:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTCNB15:25----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04154FESTIVAL SF SPLLTTCNB15:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09447ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
04151FESTIVAL SF SPLCNBLTT--15:45--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL16:0016:0500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS16:0016:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05063GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT16:0016:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS16:4816:5300:05HYYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CSMT CPR SPECIALCSMTCPR17:0517:2000:15HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN AC SPLBDTSLJN17:0517:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02179LJN AF SPLLJNAF17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02398MAHABODHI SPECIALNDLSGAYA17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS17:4817:5300:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP17:4817:5300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP17:5518:0500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT17:5518:0500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05064LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP17:5518:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS--18:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04252NDLS LKO JAN SHTNDLSLKO18:1518:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
01804LJN JHS SPLLJNJHS18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS18:2818:3000:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04131PRYJ UHP SPECIALPRYJUHP18:4018:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE18:5519:0500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05205CHITRAKUT EXP SPLLJNJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02495PRATAP EXPRESS SPECIALBKNKOAA19:5720:0500:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN19:5720:0500:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC20:1520:2000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI20:2520:3500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02034NDLS CNB SHATABDINDLSCNB20:45----XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG21:0221:0700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:0521:1500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:0521:1500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH21:1221:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04163SANGAM EXP SPLPRYJMTC21:2021:2500:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
84413PATNA NDLS SUVIDHAPNBENDLS21:3021:3500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04409PNBE NDLS SPLPNBENDLS21:3021:3500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH21:4021:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:4221:4700:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04090BGP FESTIVAL SPLANVTBGP22:1022:1500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02397MAHABODHI SPECIALGAYANDLS22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB22:2022:2800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS22:3022:3500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS22:3022:3500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
84414NDLS PATNA SUVIDHANDLSPNBE22:4022:4500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04410PNBE FESTIVL SPLNDLSPNBE22:4022:4500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS22:4822:5800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH22:5023:0000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH22:5023:0000:10HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SEALDAH SPECIALAIISDAH23:0523:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04055BUI DLI HAMSAFARBUIDLI23:1523:2000:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:1023:2000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB23:1023:2000:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR23:2323:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04113PRYJ DDN FST SPLPRYJDDN23:3023:3500:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPECIALGIMBBGP23:2523:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS--23:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 225 / Found: 225)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.