ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HXYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12108STP LTT SF EXPSTPLTT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
12184PBH BPL SF EXPMBDPBPL00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14006LICHCHIVI EXPANVTSMI00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04056ANVT BUI SF SPLANVTBUI00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB00:3000:3500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB00:3000:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL00:3000:3500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE00:3000:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12260SDAH DURONTOBKNSDAH00:3500:4000:05HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A
22437ANVT HUMSAFARPRYJANVT00:3500:4000:05HYXYXYXX
3ASL
20502TEJAS EXPANVTAGTL00:3500:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22459HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
12320GWL KOAA SF EXPGWLKOAA00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12596GKP HUMSAFARANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HXXXYYXY
3A
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22465MDP ANVT SF EXPMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12572GKP HUMSFARANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HYYYXXYX
3A
19168SABARMATI EXPBCYADI01:0001:0500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSBSBS01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0001:0500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:1001:1500:05HXXYXYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:1001:1500:05HYYXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22410GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA01:1001:1500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIANVTSDAH01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22434SUHAILDEV EXPANVTGCT01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ01:1001:1500:05HXXXYXXX
1A3A3ESL
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20404BKN PRYJ SF EXPBKNPRYJ01:3001:3500:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12404BKN PRYJ SF EXPBKNPRYJ01:3001:3500:05HXYXYYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
20403PRYJ BKN SF EXPPRYJBKN01:3501:4000:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12403PRYJ BKN SF EXPPRYJBKN01:3501:4000:05HYXYYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB01:4001:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE01:4501:5000:05HXXXYYXY
2A3A3ESL
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU02:0002:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12562SWATANTRTA S EXPNDLSJYG02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12559SHIV GANGA EXPBSBSNDLS02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12319KOAA GWL EXPRESSKOAAGWL02:5002:5500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04102CPA PYGS EXP SPLCPAPYGS02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12595ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT02:5503:0000:05HXXYYXYX
3A
12571ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT02:5503:0000:05HYYXXYXY
3A
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESBTIGKP02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT03:0503:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHANVT03:0503:1000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12379JALIANWALA B EXPSDAHASR03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
14114DDN SFG EXPDDNSFG03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYX
1A3A3ESL
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT03:1503:2000:05HYXXYXYX
3A
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12435JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT03:1503:2000:05HXXYXXXY
3A
12536LJN GARIBRATHRLJN03:2003:2500:05HXXXYXXY
3A
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBSOKHA03:2503:3000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22438ALD HUMSAFARANVTPRYJ03:2503:3000:05HXYXYXYX
3ASL
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII03:2503:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
20103LTT GKP SF EXPLTTGKP03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20942GCT BDTS SF EXPGCTBDTS03:3503:4000:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20802MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12581BSBS NDLS SF EXPBSBSNDLS03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22581BUI NDLS SF EXPBUINDLS03:4503:5000:05HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE03:5504:0000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12183BPL PBH SF EXPBPLMBDP03:5504:0000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20801MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP04:1504:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14164SANGAM EXPMTCPRYJ04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12582BSBS EXPRESSNDLSBSBS04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22582NDLS BUI SF EXPNDLSBUI04:2504:3000:05HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB04:35----XXYXXXX
3ACC
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22446ASR CNB SF EXPASRCNB04:50----XXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HYXYYYYY
1A2A3A
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE05:0005:0500:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12423DBRT NDLS RAJDHANIDBRGNDLS05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE05:0005:0500:05HYXYYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22450PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY05:2005:2500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
14620TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPFZRAGTL05:2005:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12313RAJDHANI EXPSDAHNDLS05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04328CNB SPC EXP SPLCNBSPC--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12350GODA HUMSAFARNDLSGODA05:2005:2500:05HXXXYXXX
3A
14038SCL S KRANTI EXPNDLSSCL05:2005:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVTBUI05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15657BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIKYQ05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20501TEJAS EXPRESSAGTLANVT05:3005:3500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12235HUMSAFAR EXPMDPANVT05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12259BKN DURONTO EXPSDAHBKN05:3005:3500:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPYGS05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXXYYXXY
3A
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
20839RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
20407RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSBTIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3A3ESL
13414FARKKA EXPRESSBTIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS--06:00--XYYYYYY
ECCC
22539MAU ANVT SF EXPMAUANVT06:0506:1000:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
01802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15705CHAMPARAN HUMSFRKIRDLI06:0506:1000:05HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
22411ARUNACHAL EXPNHLNANVT06:0506:1000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM--06:10--XXYXXXX
3ACC
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22532MTJ CPR SF EXPMTJCPR06:1506:2000:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB06:20----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22442CNB CKTD INTERCITYCNBCKTD--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12349NDLS HUMSAFARGODANDLS06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXX
3A
22449PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS06:2506:3000:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
14619TRIPURA SUNDARI EXPAGTLFZR06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22427BHRIGU SF EXPBUIANVT06:2506:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20104GKP LTT SF EXPGKPLTT06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14037NDLS S KRANTI EXPSCLNDLS06:2506:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12873JHARKHAND S J EXHTEANVT06:3506:4000:05HXXYYXYX
2A3A3ESL
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT06:3506:4000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
04159CNB ETW MEMU EXP SPLCNBETW--06:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05379LJN KSJ EXP SPLLJNKSJ06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15557AMRIT BHARAT EXPDBGANVT07:0007:0500:05HXXYXXYX
SL
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB07:10----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19669PPTA HUMSAFARUDZPPTA07:1007:1500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP07:0507:1500:10HXYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
04122SC SFG SF SPLSCSFG07:1507:2000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS07:2007:2500:05HYYXYYYY
ECCC
15206CHITRAKUT EXPJBPLJN07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT--07:45--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC07:4507:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
04296CNB UTR MEMU SPLCNBUTR--07:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPMBDPLTT07:5007:5500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL--08:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN08:0008:0500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
04192PHD CNB MEMU SPLPHDCNB08:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP08:0008:0500:05HXXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU08:0008:0500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP08:0008:0500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT08:2508:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04153RBL CNB EXP SPLRBLCNB08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
01825CNB BRT MEMU SPLCNBBRT--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19715JP GTNR EXPJPGTNR09:0009:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
01814CNB JHS EXP SPLCNBVGLJ--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01823VGLB LKO EXP SPLVGLJLKO09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME09:1509:2000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT09:1509:2000:05HYXYXYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
04129FTP CNB PASS SPLFTPCNB09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22415VANDE BHARAT EXPBSBNDLS09:2609:3000:04HYYXYYYY
ECCC
15083UTSARG EXPCPRFBD09:2509:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14118KALINDI EXPBNWPRYJ09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14102CNB PRG EXPCNBPYGS--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPMBDPCNB09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04104PHD CNB MEMUPHDCNB09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22432UHP ALD EXPMCTMSFG09:5510:0000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22436VANDE BHARAT EXPNDLSBSB10:0810:1000:02HYYYYXYY
ECCC
04341BLM CNB EXP SPLBLMCNB10:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11109JHS LJN INT EXPVGLJLJN10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
04143KURJ CNB EXP SPLKURJCNB10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12180LJN INTERCITYAFLJN10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
22426VANDE BHARAT EXPANVTAYC11:0011:0500:05HYYYXYYY
ECCC
14110CHITRAKOOT EXPCNBCKTD--11:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN11:2311:2800:05HYYYYYYY
EAECCC
04181SFG CNB MEMU SPLSFGCNB11:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO11:3011:3500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN11:3011:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP11:4011:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ11:4511:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
01826BRT CNB MEMU SPLBRTCNB12:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB12:20----XXXYXYX
1A3ASL
04298CNB LKO EXP SPLCNBLKO--12:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI12:1512:2000:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS12:1512:2000:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
11124BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN12:4512:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA12:4512:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPSBIB12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
04188TDL CNB MEMU SPLTDLCNB13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP13:0013:0500:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP13:0013:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN13:0013:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18309SBP JAT EXPSBPJAT13:0013:1000:10HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT13:0013:1000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
22308BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYYXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12308JU HWH EXPRESSJUHWH13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1213:1700:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC13:1213:1700:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL13:1213:1700:05HYXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS13:1213:1700:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1213:1700:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURGCNB13:20----XYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT13:2013:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI13:2013:2500:05HXYXYYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12825JHRKHND S KRANTIRNCANVT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT13:2013:2500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI13:2013:3000:10HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTKYQ13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTMBDP13:4013:4500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH13:3513:4500:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12107LTT SITAPUR EXPLTTSTP13:4013:4500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12826JHRKHND S KRNTIANVTRNC13:3513:4500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESSPPTAUDZ13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04187CNB TDL MEMU SPLCNBTDL--14:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT--14:05--XXXYXYX
1A3ASL
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB14:0514:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
15634GHY BKN EXPGHYBKN14:0514:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15270JANSADHARAN EXPSBIBMFP14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP14:2014:2500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
18102JAT TATA EXPRESSJATTATA14:2014:2500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
04134FBD CNB EXP SPLFBDCNB14:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
01827CNB BRT MEMU SPLCNBBRT--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04342CNB BLM EXP SPLCNBBLM--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04182CNB SFG MEMU SPLCNBSFG--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22307HWH BKN EXPRESSHWHBKN14:5014:5500:05HXXYXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU14:5014:5500:05HYYXYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
01813JHS CNB EXP SPLVGLJCNB15:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12505NORTH EAST EXPKYQANVT15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22531CPR MTJ SF EXPCPRMTJ15:0015:0500:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
02576HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT15:0515:1000:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT15:1515:2000:05HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE15:2015:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
04133CNB FBD EXP SPLCNBFBD--15:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04151CNB LTT SF HSPLCNBLTT--15:25--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12535LJN R GARIBRATHLJNR15:4015:4500:05HXYXXYXX
3A
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB15:45----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL15:5516:0000:05HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS15:5516:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
04144CNB KURJ EXP SPLCNBKURJ--16:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04295LKO CNB EXP SPLLKOCNB16:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04154CNB RBL EXP SPLCNBRBL--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS16:4816:5300:05HYYYYYYY
EAECCC
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12179LJN AF INTERCITYLJNAF17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBMBDP--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRANVTMDP17:3517:4000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
18204BETWA EXPRESSCNBDURG--17:40--XYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH17:3517:4000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22466BABA V DHAM D SFANVTMDP17:3517:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22445CNB ASR SF EXPCNBASR--17:45--XYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT17:5017:5500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
15084UTSARG EXPFBDCPR17:4517:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS17:5017:5500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR17:5017:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
01828BRT CNB MEMU SPLBRTCNB18:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04121SFG SC SF SPLSFGSC18:0518:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS--18:10--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
04103CNB PHD MEMUCNBPHD--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJNVGLJ18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14117KALINDI EXPRESSPRYJBNW18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
04130CNB FTP PASS SPLCNBFTP--18:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB18:25----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN18:2518:3000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22435VANDE BHARAT EXPBSBNDLS18:3018:3200:02HYYYYXYY
ECCC
22425VANDE BHARAT EXPAYCANVT18:3518:4000:05HYYYXYYY
ECCC
22431ALD UHP EXPSFGMCTM18:3518:4000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3A3ESL
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01824LKO VLGB EXP SPLLKOVGLJ18:4518:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15633BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY18:4518:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE18:4518:5500:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11123GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15205CHITRAKOOT EXPLJNJBP19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
04191CNB PHD MEMU SPLCNBPHD--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ19:0519:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22416VANDE BHARAT EXNDLSBSB19:0819:1200:04HYYXYYYY
ECCC
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS19:1519:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19716GTNR JP EXPGTNRJP19:1519:2000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB19:2019:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC19:2519:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH19:3019:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22969OKHA BSBS SFASTOKHABSBS19:3019:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN19:3019:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPYGSCDG19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
14109CNB EXPRESSCKTDCNB19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
04327SPC CNB EXP SPLSPCCNB20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04160ETW CNB MEMU EXP SPLETWCNB20:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15558AMRIT BHARAT EXPANVTDBG20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXYX
SL
04297UTR CNB MEMU SPLUTRCNB20:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI20:2520:3000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN20:3520:4000:05HYYXYYYY
ECCC
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT20:3520:4000:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB20:50----XYYYYYY
ECCC
20413KASHI MAHAKAL EXBSBINDB20:4520:5000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
20840NDLS RNC RAJ EXPNDLSRNC20:5220:5700:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
20408RNC RAJDHANINDLSRNC20:5220:5700:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC20:5220:5700:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC20:5220:5700:05HYXYXYXX
3A
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14101PRG CNB EXPPYGSCNB21:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRG21:0221:0700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12314SEALDAH RAJDHNINDLSSDAH21:1221:1700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
14163SANGAM EXPRESSPRYJMTC21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTBTI21:2021:2500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTBTI21:2021:2500:05HXYXYYXY
2A3A3ESL
15658BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3221:3700:05HYYYYYXY
1A2A3A
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3221:3700:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
22540ANVT MAU SF EXPANVTMAU21:4021:4500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFRDLIKIR21:4021:4500:05HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
22412ARUNACHAL EXPANVTNHLN21:4021:4500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4221:4700:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4221:4700:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4221:4700:05HXXYYYXY
1A2A3A
22441CKTD CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB21:5221:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
02563BJU NDLS HUMSFARBJUNDLS22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
05380KSJ LJN EXP SPLKSJLJN22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22406BGP GARIB RATHANVTBGP22:1222:1700:05HXYXYXYX
3A
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFRANVTMDP22:1222:1700:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12436JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG22:1222:1700:05HXXYXXXY
3A
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB22:2222:3000:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04101PYGS CPA EXP SPLPYGSCPA22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB22:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20414KASHI MAHAKAL EXINDBBSB22:4522:5000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
04055BUI ANVT SF SPLBUIANVT23:0023:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
22433GCT ANVT SF EXPGCTANVT23:0023:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP23:0523:1000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP23:1023:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN23:1023:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH23:0523:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14113SFG DDN EXPSFGDDN23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPBTI23:1823:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:2523:3000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBCY23:2523:3000:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY23:4023:4500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY23:4023:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
12553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
02564BJU HUMSAFARNDLSBJU23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS--23:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT23:5223:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 404 / Found: 404)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited