ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Mar-2021 02:25:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT00:1000:1500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL00:1000:1500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01015KUSHINAGAR SPLLTTGKP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPLANVTBUI00:1500:2000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLPRYJNDLS00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02502NDLS AGTL SPLANVTAGTL00:4000:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HXXXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP00:5501:0000:05HYYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:0001:1000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA01:1501:2000:05HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA01:1501:2000:05HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01016KUSHINAGAR SPLGKPLTT01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU01:3501:4500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU01:3501:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS01:4501:5000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS01:4501:5000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HYYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HXXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC03:0003:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04114DDN SFG SPLDDNSFG03:0503:1000:05HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSPRYJ03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII03:3003:3500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS03:3503:4000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE04:0004:0500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH04:0004:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02581MUV NDLS FEST SPMUVNDLS04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04164SANGAM EXP SPLMTCPRYJ04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02582MUV FESTIVAL SPLNDLSMUV04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP04:4504:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRTNDLS05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE05:0005:1000:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS05:1505:4000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLNDLS05:3505:4000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02241RNC NDLS SPLRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02847HWH DGHA SPLRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05139MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT06:1006:1500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05118MTJ CPR SF SPLMTJCPR06:1506:2000:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04162ANVT CNB SPLANVTCNB06:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04118CNB PRYJ MAGHMELACNBPRYJ--06:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP07:0507:1500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB07:15----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPLJNNDLS07:2007:2500:05HYYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
05206CHITRAKUT EXP SPLJBPLJN07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
05485KIR DLI HUMSAFARKIRDLI07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04161CNB ANVT SPLCNBANVT--07:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT07:5008:0000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL--08:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02032PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE08:0508:1000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT08:0508:1000:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP08:3508:4000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSERSBJU08:3508:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR09:0009:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME09:1809:1900:01HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT09:1509:2500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05083UTSARG EXP SPLCPRFBD09:1509:2500:10HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04123PBH CNB EXP SPLPBHCNB09:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB10:0810:1000:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
04132PRYJ FEST SPLUHPPRYJ10:1510:2000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01803JHS LJN SPLJHSLJN10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02180AF LJN SPLAFLJN10:4510:5000:05HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLCSMTGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP11:3711:4200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP11:4011:5000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ11:5512:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP12:0012:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA12:0512:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS12:1512:2000:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN12:4512:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT13:0013:1000:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08203BETWA EXP SPLDURGCNB13:20----XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC13:1713:2200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL13:1713:2200:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02521BJU ERS SPLBJUERS13:1713:2200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI13:2013:2500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05486KIR HAMSAFR SPLDLIKIR13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI13:2013:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT13:2013:3000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLLTTLJN13:5514:0000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH13:5514:0500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH14:0514:1500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN14:1014:2000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP14:2014:3000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII14:3514:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05117CPR MTJ SF SPLCPRMTJ15:0015:0500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU15:0515:1500:10HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPGKPCSMT15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB15:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT15:2015:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09447ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT--15:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02031GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP15:3515:4500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05063GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT16:0016:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL16:0016:0500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS16:0016:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS16:4816:5300:05HYYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02179LJN AF SPLLJNAF17:2017:2500:05HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
04124CNB PBH INT SPLCNBPBH--17:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08204BETWA EXP SPLCNBDURG--17:40--XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS17:5018:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05084UTSARG EXP SPLFBDCPR17:5018:0000:10HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR17:5018:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05064LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP17:5518:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP17:5518:0500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04131FESTIVAL SF SPLPRYJUHP18:1218:1700:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
01804LJN JHS SPLLJNJHS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS--18:25--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS18:3018:3200:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN18:2518:3500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE18:4518:5500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05205CHITRAKUT EXP SPLLJNJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS19:1519:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP19:2019:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04117PRYJ CNB MAGHMELAPRYJCNB19:30----XXYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB19:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN19:3019:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG19:3520:0500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI20:2520:3500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXPNDLSLJN20:3520:4000:05HYYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPLMAUANVT20:3520:4500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02848DGHA HWH SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02242NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04163SANGAM EXP SPLPRYJMTC21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:2021:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:2021:3000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU21:4021:4500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02563SHC NDLS HUMSFARSHCNDLS22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB22:3622:4400:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS22:4822:5800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02233GCT DLI SPECIALGCTANVT23:0023:0500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH22:5523:0500:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04113SFG DDN SPLSFGDDN23:1523:2000:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN23:1523:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04055BUI ANVT SF SPLBUIANVT23:1523:2000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR23:2323:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP23:2523:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:3023:3500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB23:3023:3500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB23:4023:4500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02553VAISHALI EXPSHCNDLS23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS--23:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT23:5223:5700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 270 / Found: 270)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.