ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:50:15 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09467ADI DANAPUR SPLADIDNR23:5500:0500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02564SHC HUMSAFARNDLSSHC23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0200:0700:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09095BDTS SFG SF SPLBDTSSFG00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXCCXX
09099BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU00:0500:1000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT00:1000:1500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL00:1000:1500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01015KUSHINAGAR SPLLTTGKP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPLANVTBUI00:1500:2000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02417PRAYAG RAJ EXPPRYJNDLS00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05734ASR KIR SPLASRKIR00:2500:3000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01094GKP CSMT SF SPLGKPCSMT00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI00:3000:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLPRYJNDLS00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02502NDLS AGTL SPLANVTAGTL00:4000:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH00:4000:4500:05HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPLAMHDLI00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02267HWH NDLS SPLHWHNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HXXXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA00:5501:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP00:5501:0000:05HYYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:0001:1000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA01:1501:2000:05HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA01:1501:2000:05HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02330ANVT SDAH SF SPLANVTSDAH01:1501:2000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09178BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT01:2001:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01453PUNE GKP SPLPUNEGKP01:1501:2500:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02537GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01016KUSHINAGAR SPLGKPLTT01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU01:3501:4500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU01:3501:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS01:4501:5000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09468DNR ADI SPLDNRADI01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09036MUV DR SF SPLMUVDR01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS01:4501:5000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPLDLIAMH01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09062BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS02:0002:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09129BRC DNR SPLBRCDNR02:1002:1500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
01438LJN PUNE AC SPLLJNPUNE02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02554VAISHALI EXPNDLSSHC02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02562SWATANTRTA S SPLNDLSJYG02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04155CSMT CNB SPLCSMTCNB03:00----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC03:0003:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HYYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT03:0003:0500:05HXXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09098BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS03:0003:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09061BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU03:0003:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04114DDN SFG SPLDDNSFG03:0503:1000:05HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09181BDTS DNR SF SPLBDTSDNR03:0003:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA03:0703:1200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR03:1003:1500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02329SDAH ANVT SPLSDAHANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09074GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS03:1503:2000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSPRYJ03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII03:3003:3500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09100MAU BDTS SPLMAUBDTS03:3003:3500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS03:3503:4000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSPRYJ03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE04:0004:0500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH04:0004:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02581MUV NDLS FEST SPMUVNDLS04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04164SANGAM EXP SPLMTCPRYJ04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01093CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP04:2004:2500:05HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02582MUV FESTIVAL SPLNDLSMUV04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04146ASR CNB SUP SPLASRCNB04:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP04:4504:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRTNDLS05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE05:0005:1000:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04328CNB SPC EXP SPLCNBSPC--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLCDGPYGS05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01120LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT05:2505:3500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN05:3005:3500:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLNDLS05:3505:4000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02241RNC NDLS SPLRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA05:3505:4500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT05:4005:5000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02847HWH DGHA SPLRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
04122CNB CKTD INTERCITYCNBCKTD--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02033CNB NDLS SHT SPLCNBNDLS--06:00--XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04496DLI KYQ EXP SPLDLIKYQ06:0006:0500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
01802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05139MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT06:1006:1500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09502GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA06:1006:1500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
04162ANVT CNB SPLANVTCNB06:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05118MTJ CPR SF SPLMTJCPR06:1506:2000:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS06:3006:3500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
09127ST SFG SF SPLSTSFG06:4006:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09131BRC SFG SPLBRCSFG06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01814CNB JHS EXP SPLCNBJHS--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09182DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP07:0507:1500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB07:15----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
05206CHITRAKUT EXP SPLJBPLJN07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04161CNB ANVT SPLCNBANVT--07:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL--08:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT07:5008:0000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04192PHD CNB MEMU SPLPHDCNB08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI08:0008:1000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT08:0508:1000:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
09096SFG BDTS AC SPLSFGBDTS08:0508:1000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXCCXX
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02032PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE08:0508:1000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT08:2508:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02984HWH AJMER SPLHWHAII08:2508:3500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02592YPR GKP SF EXPYPRGKP08:3508:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP08:3508:4000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSERSBJU08:3508:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR09:0009:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME09:1809:1900:01HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05083UTSARG EXP SPLCPRFBD09:1509:2500:10HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT09:1509:2500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04123PBH CNB EXP SPLPBHCNB09:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02561JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09124GCT BL SF SPLGCTBL09:4709:5200:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09175MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP10:0010:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02436VANDE BHARAT SPLNDLSBSB10:0810:1000:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
04132PRYJ FEST SPLUHPPRYJ10:1510:2000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09118BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT10:2010:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01803JHS LJN SPLJHSLJN10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02180AF LJN SPLAFLJN10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02004LJN SWARNA SHATABDINDLSLJN11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
04181SFG CNB MEMU SPLSFGCNB11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05004CHAURICHAURA EXPGKPCPA11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLCSMTGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
04724KALINDI EXP SPLBNWCNB11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP11:3711:4200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP11:4011:5000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ11:5512:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP12:0012:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA12:0512:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS12:1512:2000:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI12:2012:2500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN12:4512:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09123BDTS GCT SPLBDTSGCT12:5012:5500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09521RJT SPJ SPLRJTSPJ12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09049SPJ FESTIVAL SPLMMCTSPJ12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSL2S
09453ADI SPJ SPLADISPJ12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04188TDL CNB MEMU SPLTDLCNB13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09117MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08309MURI EXP SPLSBPJAT13:0013:1000:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09177MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP13:0513:1000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH13:0513:1500:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08203BETWA EXP SPLDURGCNB13:20----XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02589GKP SC SPLGKPSC13:1713:2200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02591GKP YPR SF EXPGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02521BJU ERS SPLBJUERS13:1713:2200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL13:1713:2200:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI13:2013:2500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT13:2013:3000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09050SPJ MMCT SPLSPJMMCT13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI13:2013:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS13:3513:4500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN13:4013:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLLTTLJN13:5514:0000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH13:5514:0500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04187CNB TDL MEMU SPLCNBTDL--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH14:0514:1500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB14:0514:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP14:0514:1500:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05694GHY DLI SPECIALGHYDLI14:1014:2000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05695GHY DLI SPECIALGHYDLI14:1014:2000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN14:1014:2000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08310MURI EXP SPLJATSBP14:2014:3000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01351CSMT GKP SPLCSMTGKP14:3014:4000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII14:3514:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04182CNB SFG MEMU SPLCNBSFG--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01813JHS CNB EXP SPLJHSCNB15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05117CPR MTJ SF SPLCPRMTJ15:0015:0500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02576GKP HYB SPLGKPHYB15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPGKPCSMT15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU15:0515:1500:10HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB15:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT15:2015:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09447ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09132SFG BRC SPLSFGBRC15:3015:3500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT--15:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09128SFG ST SF SPLSFGST15:4015:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02031GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP15:3515:4500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL16:0016:0500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS16:0016:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09130DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC16:1016:1500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02003NDLS SWARNA SHATABDILJNNDLS16:4816:5300:05HYYYYYYYEAXXXXCCXX
05003CHAURICHAURA EXPCPAGKP16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04723KALINDI EXP SPLCNBBNW--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02179LJN AF SPLLJNAF17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04124CNB PBH INT SPLCNBPBH--17:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH17:3517:4000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08204BETWA EXP SPLCNBDURG--17:40--XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04145CNB ASR SUP SPLCNBASR--17:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR17:5018:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05084UTSARG EXP SPLFBDCPR17:5018:0000:10HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS17:5018:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP17:5518:0500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09176BGP MMCT SPECIALBGPMMCT18:0018:1000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04131FESTIVAL SF SPLPRYJUHP18:1218:1700:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02570DBG HUMSAFARNDLSDBG18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
01804LJN JHS SPLLJNJHS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS--18:25--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLBSBNDLS18:3018:3200:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN18:2518:3500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE18:4518:5500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04191CNB PHD MEMU SPLCNBPHD--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09005BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09501OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY19:1019:1500:05HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05205CHITRAKUT EXP SPLLJNJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS19:1519:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP19:2019:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09006BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS19:2019:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB19:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN19:3019:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02983AII HWH SF SPLAIIHWH19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB19:3019:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH19:3019:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09073BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP19:3519:4000:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09097BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU19:3519:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPLPYGSCDG19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
05733AMRAPALI SPECIALKIRASR19:5019:5500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04327SPC CNB EXP SPLSPCCNB20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI20:2520:3500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
01437PUNE LJN AC SPLPUNELJN20:3020:4000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPLMAUANVT20:3520:4500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02034NDLS CNB SHT SPLNDLSCNB20:50----XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
01454GKP PUNE SPLGKPPUNE20:5021:0000:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02848DGHA HWH SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02242NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04163SANGAM EXP SPLPRYJMTC21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:2021:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI21:2021:3000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02569DBG NDLS HMSAFARDBGNDLS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU21:4021:4500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04121CKTD CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXX