ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 02:32:01 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN (DDU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG00:1000:2000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN00:2500:3500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN00:2500:3500:10HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS00:3500:4500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS00:3500:4500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS00:4500:5500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS00:4500:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
01045DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLKOPDHN00:5001:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE00:5001:0000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS00:5501:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02848DGHA HWH SPLNDLSRNC01:1201:2200:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
02242NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC01:1201:2200:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02454NDLS RNC SPLNDLSRNC01:1201:2200:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG01:2301:3300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02287SDAH BKN SPLSDAHBKN01:2501:3500:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLANVT01:2501:3500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03392RGD HUMSAFARNDLSRGD01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH01:3201:4200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02847HWH DGHA SPLRNCNDLS01:3501:4500:10HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLRNCNDLS01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02241RNC NDLS SPLRNCNDLS01:3501:4500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH01:4201:5200:10HYYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH01:4201:5200:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPLGODANDLS01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS01:5202:0200:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS01:5202:0200:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS01:5202:0200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ01:5502:0500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01666AGTL HBJ SPLAGTLHBJ02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02310NDLS RJPB AC SPLNDLSRJPB02:0202:1200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA02:1002:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA02:1502:2500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA02:1502:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA02:2802:3000:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03126SHABD BHEDI SPLGCTKOAA02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA02:2802:3800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN02:2802:3800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH02:2802:3800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE02:3802:4800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09130DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC02:4502:5500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI02:5003:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
06359ERS PNBE SPLERSPNBE02:5003:0000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS02:5403:0400:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09304GHY DADN SPECIALGHYDADN02:5403:0400:10HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC03:0003:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI03:0503:1500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02984HWH AJMER SPLHWHAII03:1003:2000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB03:1803:2800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01190DNR CSMT SPLDNRCSMT03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01098DBG LTT SPLDBGLTT03:3003:4000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD03:3303:4300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH03:4503:5500:10HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPLANVTDNR03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06579YPR MFP SPLYPRMFP04:0804:1800:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR04:0804:1800:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
03201PNBE LTT EXPPNBELTT04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR04:0504:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT04:2504:3500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC04:3504:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB04:3504:4500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ04:3504:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02502NDLS AGTL SPLANVTAGTL04:4204:5200:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLBKNSDAH04:4204:5200:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH04:5305:0300:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05547RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09012UDN FESTVL SPLDNRUDN05:0505:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
02545KARMABHOOMI SPLRXLLTT05:0505:1500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
03554BSB ASN MEMU SPLBSBASN05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT06:0506:1500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03642DDU DLN PASS SPLDDUDLN--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT06:0506:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA06:0306:2300:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02330ANVT SDAH SF SPLANVTSDAH06:1306:2300:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH06:1306:2300:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH06:1506:2500:10HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH06:1806:2800:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02741VSG PNBE FEST SPLVSGPNBE06:4006:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPLUDNJYG06:4006:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03424AII BGP EXP SPLAIIBGP06:4006:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05483MAHANANDA SPLAPDJDLI06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03254HUMSAFAR FEST SPLBANDPNBE07:0307:1300:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLYPRPPTA07:0507:1500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLHBJAGTL07:0807:1800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ07:0807:1800:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05548LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL07:0807:1800:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02578BAGMATI SPLMYSDBG07:0807:1800:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09005BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09501OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY07:3007:4000:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
03207BXR DDU MEMU SPLBXRDDU07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09467ADI DANAPUR SPLADIDNR07:4007:5000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP07:5208:0200:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY07:5208:0200:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY07:5208:0200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08311SBP MUV SPLSBPMUV07:5508:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03204DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK08:0508:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR08:0508:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01424BGP PUNE SPECIALBGPPUNE08:1008:2000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02389GAYA MAS SPLGAYAMAS08:2008:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH08:2008:3500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT08:2508:4000:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09063UDHNA DANAPUR SPLUDNDNR08:3008:4000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT08:3008:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02787DNR FESTVL SPLSCDNR08:4008:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB08:5009:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03125SHABD BHEDI SPLKOAAGCT08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02872MAGADH EXP SPLNDLSIPR09:0809:1800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09006BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK09:1009:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP09:2209:3200:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN09:4009:5500:15HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU09:4009:5500:15HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT09:5510:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU10:0010:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI10:0510:1500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI10:0510:1500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05021SHM GKP SPLSHMGKP10:0510:2500:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07609PNBE PAU SPLPNBEPAU10:2010:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05563JYG UDN SPLJYGUDN10:2010:3000:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
03260FESTIVAL SF SPLCSMTPNBE10:2210:3200:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN10:2710:3700:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT10:3010:4000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02350GODA HUMSFR SPLNDLSGODA10:5011:0000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
09303DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ10:5211:0200:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSL2S
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPLDLIKYQ11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09061BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU11:2011:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09181BDTS DNR SF SPLBDTSDNR11:2011:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE11:3511:4500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04194SFG DDU MEMU SPLSFGDDU11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03693DOS DDU MEMU SPLDOSDDU12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE12:3012:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09084MFP ADI SPLMFPADI12:3012:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03391RGD NDLS HUMSFRRGDNDLS12:4512:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT13:5014:0000:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI13:5014:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03229PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH14:1514:2500:10HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH14:1514:2500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03230DDU PNBE MEMU SPLDDUPNBE--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT14:5015:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR14:5015:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB15:0015:1000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB15:0015:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02788SC FESTVL SPLDNRSC15:1015:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA15:1515:2500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03694DDU DOS MEMU SPLDDUDOS--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA15:3015:4000:10HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA15:3015:4000:10HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE15:4015:5000:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE15:4015:5000:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02792SECUNDERABAD EXDNRSC15:4515:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03259PNBE CSMT SPLPNBECSMT16:0016:1000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST16:0016:1000:10HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT16:1316:2300:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT16:1316:2300:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04193DDU SFG MEMU SPLDDUSFG--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLMUVSBP16:2816:3800:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05955BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQDLI16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09129BRC DNR SPLBRCDNR16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01046DEEKSHABHOOMI SPLDHNKOP17:0017:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02520KYQ LTT AC SPLKYQLTT17:0017:1000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02397MAHABODHI SPLGAYANDLS17:1517:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH17:0817:2800:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE17:4017:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09468DNR ADI SPLDNRADI17:4017:5000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09062BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS17:4017:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT17:4017:5000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02742PNBE VSG FEST SPLPNBEVSG17:4017:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT17:4017:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT17:4017:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN17:4517:5500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09502GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA17:4517:5500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU17:4518:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS17:5018:0000:10HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH17:5518:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH18:1818:2800:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH18:1818:2800:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI18:3018:4500:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ18:4318:5300:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03257DNR ANVT SPLDNRANVT18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS18:5319:0800:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS18:5819:0800:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05022SHM FESTIVL SPLGKPSHM19:2519:3500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02396ZIYARAT SPLAIIRJPB19:2819:3800:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH19:2819:3800:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS19:3019:4000:10HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR19:3519:4500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM19:3519:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02913SHC HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSSHC19:3819:4800:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
07610PNBE FESTVL SPLPAUPNBE19:3819:4800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02390MAS GAYA SPLMASGAYA19:3819:4800:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02546KARMABHOOMI SPLLTTRXL19:3819:4800:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS20:0020:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09064DANAPUR UDHNA SPLDNRUDN20:0020:1000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT20:1220:2200:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02267HWH NDLS SPLHWHNDLS20:1220:2200:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH20:1820:2800:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH20:1820:2800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH20:1820:2800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03203PNBE DDU MEMU SPLPNBEDDU20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03553ASN BSB MEMU SPLASNBSB20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT20:3020:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03208DDU BXR MEMU SPLDDUBXR--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH20:3820:4800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01092DNR CSMT SPLDNRCSMT20:4020:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02209BBS NDLS DURONTOBBSNDLS20:5521:0500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC21:1421:2400:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09447ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE21:2021:3000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
05484MAHANANDA SPLDLIAPDJ21:2821:3800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03641DLN DDU PASS SPLDLNDDU21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC21:3521:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02210NDLS BBS DURONTONDLSBBS21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02871MAGADH EXP SPLIPRNDLS21:5422:0400:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN21:4522:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH22:0222:1200:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP22:0222:1200:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH22:1022:2000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPLRJPBNDLS22:1222:2200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS22:2222:3200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09083ADI MFP SPLADIMFP22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02329SDAH ANVT SPLSDAHANVT22:2522:3500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC22:2022:4000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09271BDTS PNBE SF SPLBDTSPNBE22:3522:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI22:4522:5500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02395ZIYARAT SPLRJPBAII22:5523:0500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09182DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC22:5523:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03423BGP AII EXP SPLBGPAII22:5523:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR23:0523:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02398MAHABODHI SPLNDLSGAYA23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLPNBEBAND23:4523:5500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02577BAGMATI SPLDBGMYS23:4523:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR23:4523:5500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 258 / Found: 258)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.