ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 13:35:25 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPRKMPLTT00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT00:1200:1500:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEBSBS00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM00:1500:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG00:1500:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM00:1500:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11037PUNE GKP EXPPUNEGKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HXYXYXXY
3A
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2S
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL00:2500:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2S
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL00:2500:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2S
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02197CBE JBP SF SPLCBEJBP00:2500:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR00:5000:5500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22152KZJ PUNE SF EXPKZJPUNE00:5000:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12290NGP CSMT DURONTONGPCSMT01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19007BHUSAVAL EXPSTBSL01:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT01:4001:4500:05HXXYYYXY
1A2A3A
20929UDN BANARAS EXPUDNBSBS01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE01:4501:5000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22913SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC01:5001:5500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12289CSMT NGP DURONTOCSMTNGP01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSCSMTG02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22140PUNE HUMSAFARAJNIPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
22124AJNI PUNE AC EXPAJNIPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP02:2502:3000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP02:2502:3000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATHPUNENGP02:2502:3000:05HYXYXYXX
3A
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI02:3002:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH03:0003:0500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH03:0003:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM03:0003:0500:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH03:0503:1000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12111CSMT AMI EXPRESSCSMTAMI03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22178MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12140SEVAGRAM EXPNGPCSMT03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2S
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT04:1004:1500:05HYXYXYXX
3A
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA04:2504:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20905MAHAMANA EXPRESSKDCYREWA04:2504:3000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP04:2504:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSKDCYBSB04:2504:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB04:3004:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE04:3004:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI04:3504:4000:05HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT05:0005:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
12168BSBS LTT SUP EXPBSBSLTT05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT05:4005:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT05:4005:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12167LTT BSBS EXPRESSLTTBSBS05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01904PNVL PRYJ SPLPNVLPRYJ05:5506:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM--06:00--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11417NAGPUR HUMSAFARPUNENGP06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
22139AJNI HUMSAFAR SFPUNEAJNI06:1006:1500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
22151PA KAZIPET SF EXPUNEKZJ06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP06:3506:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN06:3506:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:0007:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE07:0007:0500:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP07:0007:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS07:0007:0500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22177MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL07:2507:3000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS07:2507:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT07:3507:4000:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09066CPR ST HUMSF SPLCPRST07:3507:4000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT07:3507:4000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBECSMT08:0008:0500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT08:0008:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT08:2008:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT08:2008:2500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
22184SAKET SF EXPAYCLTT08:2008:2500:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAKDCY08:2008:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI08:2008:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT08:3008:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02198JBP CBE SF SPLJBPCBE08:3008:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09078SURAT PASS SPLBSLNDB--09:00--YYYYYYY
SL2S
12294ALD LTT DURONTOPRYJLTT09:0009:0500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT09:0509:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE09:0509:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT09:0509:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST09:5009:5500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST09:5009:5500:05HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT10:0010:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT10:0010:0500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT10:0010:0500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG10:0010:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19003KHANDESH EXPBDTSBSL12:00----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20103LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ12:3012:3500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12165LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP12:3012:3500:05HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC12:3012:3500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU13:0013:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR13:0013:0500:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20926AMI SURAT SF EXPAMIST13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXXY
CC2S
09065CPR HUMSAFAR SPLSTCPR13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12166GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT13:2013:2500:05HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01903PRYJ PNVL SF SPLPRYJPNVL13:2013:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG13:3013:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2S
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20933DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR13:4013:4500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE13:4013:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP13:5514:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI14:0014:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI14:0014:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR14:0014:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB14:1014:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15548LTT RXL ANYTODAYALTTRXL14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXPPUNEJSME14:2014:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ14:2014:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI14:2014:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW14:2014:2500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK14:2014:2500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT14:2014:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSSLJNLTT14:2514:3000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT14:2514:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSBUBL14:4014:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS14:4014:4500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP14:5014:5500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:5014:5500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL15:05----XYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
17323UBL BSB EXPUBLBSB15:2515:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB15:2515:3000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR15:4015:4500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP15:4015:4500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20934DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN15:5015:5500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20822HUMSAFAR EXPSRCPUNE16:4516:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22845HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE16:4516:5000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE16:5517:0000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11062JYG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19004KHANDESH EXPBSLBDTS--17:40--YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR17:3517:4000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP17:3517:4000:05HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG17:5017:5500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSMTPNBE18:0018:0500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH18:0018:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN18:0018:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC18:1018:1500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20925SURAT AMI SF EXPSTAMI18:1018:1500:05HYXXXXYX
CC2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS18:1018:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH18:1518:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22914BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPPNBEBDTS18:4518:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED18:4518:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXPLTTJYG18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09077NDB BSL SPECIALNDBBSL19:20----YYYYYYY
SL2S
22104FD LTT SF EXPAYCLTT19:2019:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ19:3519:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20821SRC HUMSAFARPUNESRC19:3519:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT19:4519:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN19:4519:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP19:4519:5000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJBP19:4519:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22846PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE19:4519:5000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19008SURAT EXPRESSBSLST--20:20--YYYYYYY
SL2S
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO20:2020:2500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP20:2020:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTAYC20:2020:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP20:2020:2500:05HYXYXYXX
3A
22906HWH PBR OKHA EXPHWHOKHA20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT20:3520:4000:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12906HWH PBR EXPHWHPBR20:3520:4000:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST20:4520:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI21:0021:0500:05HYXXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB21:0021:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20104GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11418PUNE HUMSAFARNGPPUNE21:3021:3500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST21:3021:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02132FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPPUNE21:4021:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP21:5221:5500:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22172HBJ PUNE HUMSAFRRKMPPUNE21:5221:5500:03HXXXXXXY
3A
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTPNBE22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22118AMI PUNE SF EXPAMIPUNE22:1522:2000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22132GYAN GANGA SFBSBSPUNE22:2022:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15547RXL LTT ANTYODAYARXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2S
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12139SEVAGRAM EXPCSMTNGP22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2S
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT22:3022:3500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT22:3022:3500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT22:3022:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22123PUNE AJNI AC EXPUNEAJNI22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22117PUNE AMI AC SFPUNEAMI22:4022:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
22171PUNE HBJ HUMSAFRPUNERKMP22:4022:4500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP22:5022:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP22:5022:5500:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN22:5022:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12112AMI CSMT EXPRESSAMICSMT22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTPRYJ23:0023:0500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH23:0023:0500:05HYXYYYXX
1A2A3A
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSMT23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTRKMP23:2023:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN23:2023:2500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH23:2023:2500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL23:3523:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20930BSBS UDN EXPBSBSUDN23:3523:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBKDCY23:3523:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
11428JSME PUNE EXPJSMEPUNE23:4023:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA23:5023:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII23:5023:5500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT23:5023:5500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 284 / Found: 284)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.