ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 13:47:31 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02197CBE JBP SF SPLCBEJBP00:0100:0500:04HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03179SDAH LTT SPLSDAHLTT00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT00:1200:1500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPLHBJLTT00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09088CPR UDN SF SPLCPRUDN00:1000:1500:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
02114NGP PUNE AC SPLNGPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLBSPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02036NGP PUNE SF SPLNGPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01033PUNE DBG SPLPUNEDBG00:1500:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02047KOP NZM SF SPLKOPNZM00:1500:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02135GYAN GANGA SF SPLPUNEBSBS00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
02546KARMABHOOMI SPLLTTRXL00:2500:3000:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05268LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL00:2500:3000:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01081LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03180LTT SEALDAH SPLLTTSDAH00:3500:4000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLLJNPUNE00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPLKZJPUNE00:5000:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR01:0501:1000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
03201PNBE LTT EXPPNBELTT01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02190CSMT DURONTO SPLNGPCSMT01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09007ST BSL SPECIALSTBSL01:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02096CSMT DURONTO SPLHWHCSMT01:4501:5000:05HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09057BHOLENAGARI SPLUDNBSBS01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE01:4501:5000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02913SHC HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSSHC01:5001:5500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02189NGP DURONTO SPLCSMTNGP01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02224AJNI PUNE SPLAJNIPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02240AJNI PUNE AC SPLAJNIPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02035PUNE NGP SF SPLPUNENGP02:2502:3000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02113PUNE NGP AC SPLPUNENGP02:2502:3000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPLPUNEBSP02:2502:3000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH03:0003:0500:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH03:0003:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH03:0003:0500:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH03:0503:1000:05HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02111CSMT AMI SF SPLCSMTAMI03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02194MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01138PRERNA SF SPLADINGP03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02170SEWAGRAM SF SPLNGPCSMT03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05563JYG UDN SPLJYGUDN04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
02187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT04:1004:1500:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09103BSB MAHAMANA SPLKDCYBSB04:2504:3000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA04:2504:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09051UDN AGC SF SPLBLMFP04:2504:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09105REWA MAHAMANA SPLKDCYREWA04:2504:3000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09271BDTS PNBE SF SPLBDTSPNBE04:3004:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09243UDYOGKARMI SF SPLBLCNB04:3004:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI04:3504:4000:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPLGKPCSMT05:0005:0500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLBSBSLTT05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02857VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT05:4005:4500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT05:4005:4500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02812HTE LTT SF SPLHTELTT05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02167BSBS FESTIVAL SPLLTTBSBS05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04063GONDWANA SF SPLBSLNZM--06:00--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01135BSL DD EXP SPLBSLDD--06:15--XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPLPUNEKZJ06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02041NGP HUMSAFAR SPLPUNENGP06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02239PUNE AJNI AC SPLPUNEAJNI06:1006:1500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPLPUNELJN06:3506:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP06:3506:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02858VSKP FESTIVAL SPLTTVSKP07:0007:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLLTTPURI07:0007:0500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02879LTT BBS SF SPLLTTBBS07:0007:0500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02811LTT HATIA SF SPLLTTHTE07:0007:0500:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02193MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS07:2507:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL07:2507:3000:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01060CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT07:3507:4000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01056GODAN EXP SPLGKPLTT07:3507:4000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09066CPR ST HUMSF SPLCPRST07:3507:4000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
01039KOP GONDIA SPLKOPG07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01015KUSHINAGAR SPLLTTGKP07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03259PNBE CSMT SPLPNBECSMT08:0008:0500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04151CNB LTT SF SPLCNBLTT08:0008:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02520KYQ LTT AC SPLKYQLTT08:2008:2500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT08:2008:2500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI08:2008:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT08:2008:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09106KDCY MAHAMANA SPLREWAKDCY08:2008:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT08:3008:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09078SURAT PASS SPLBSLNDB--09:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02294LTT DURONTO SPLPRYJLTT09:0009:0500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT09:0509:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02100LJN PUNE SF SPLLJNPUNE09:0509:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04314BE LTT SPLBELTT09:0509:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05018KASHI EXP SPLGKPLTT09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST09:5009:5500:05HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST09:5009:5500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05648GHY LTT SPECIALGHYLTT10:0010:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02335BGP LTT SPLBGPLTT10:0010:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02742PNBE VSG FEST SPLPNBEVSG10:0010:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT10:0010:0500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU11:3011:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09013KHANDESH SPLBDTSBSL12:00----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLLTTGKP12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD12:3012:3500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02165FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP12:3012:3500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ12:3012:3500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU13:0013:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR13:0013:0500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09126AMI SURAT SF SPLAMIST13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S
09065CPR HUMSAFAR SPLSTCPR13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPLGKPLTT13:2013:2500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09087UDN CPR SF SPLUDNCPR13:3013:3500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPLUDNJYG13:3013:3500:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09063UDHNA DANAPUR SPLUDNDNR13:4013:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02741VSG PNBE FEST SPLVSGPNBE13:4013:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSMT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP13:5514:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR14:0014:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI14:0014:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05017KASHI EXP SPLLTTGKP14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI14:0014:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04566KLK SNSI SF SPLKLKSNSI14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB14:1014:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05402LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP14:2014:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI14:2014:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05548LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ14:2014:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT14:2014:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW14:2014:2500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPLSNSIKLK14:2014:2500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLLJNLTT14:2514:3000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT14:2514:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPLBSBMYS14:4014:4500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07324BSB UBL FEST SPLBSBUBL14:4014:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:5014:5500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02336LTT BGP SF SPLLTTBGP14:5014:5500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05647LTT GHY SPECIALLTTGHY14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLLTTBE14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04064GONDWANA SF SPLNZMBSL15:05----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07323UBL BSB FEST SPLUBLBSB15:2515:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLMYSBSB15:2515:3000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP15:4015:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR15:4015:4500:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01082GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09064DANAPUR UDHNA SPLDNRUDN15:5015:5500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02849HTE PUNE SPLHTEPUNE16:4516:5000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE16:4516:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01016KUSHINAGAR SPLGKPLTT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02537GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE16:5517:0000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM17:1017:1500:05HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01059LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR17:3517:4000:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09014KHANDESH SPLBSLBDTS--17:40--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01055LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP17:3517:4000:05HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01040G KOP EXP SPLGKOP17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03260CSMT PNBE SF SPLCSMTPNBE18:0018:0500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH18:0018:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN18:0018:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09125SURAT AMI SF SPLSTAMI18:1018:1500:05HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC18:1018:1500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS18:1018:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH18:1518:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02914BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLSHCBDTS18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED18:4518:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS18:4518:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTJYG18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09077NDB BSL SPECIALNDBBSL19:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02050FD LTT SF SPLFDLTT19:2019:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02198JBP CBE SF SPLJBPCBE19:2519:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ19:3519:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC19:3519:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP19:4519:5000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02131JBP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJBP19:4519:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02850PUNE HATIA SF SPLPUNEHTE19:4519:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02099PUNE LJN SF SPLPUNELJN19:4519:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT19:4519:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEP SPLERSNZM20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09008BSL SURAT SPLBSLST--20:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO20:2020:2500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP20:2020:2500:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLLTTFD20:2020:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02598CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP20:2020:2500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR20:3520:4000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT20:3520:4000:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01136DD BSL EXP SPLDDBSL20:45----XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST20:4520:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB21:0021:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI21:0021:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI21:0021:0500:05HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLGKPLTT21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05401GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT21:1521:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02042PUNE HUMSAFAR SPNGPPUNE21:3021:3500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST21:3021:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02132FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPPUNE21:4021:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02152PUNE HUMSAFR SPLHBJPUNE21:5221:5500:03HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02048NZM KOP SF SPLNZMKOP21:5221:5500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02118AMI PUNE SPLAMIPUNE22:1522:2000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02136GYAN GANGA SF SPLBSBSPUNE22:2022:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02169SEWAGRAM SF SPLCSMTNGP22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05547RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
01034GYAN GANGA SPLDBGPUNE22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05267RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02545KARMABHOOMI SPLRXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09244UDYOGKARMI SF SPLCNBBL22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT22:3022:3500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT22:3022:3500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT22:3022:3500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02223PUNE AJNI AC SPLPUNEAJNI22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02117PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI22:4022:4500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02151HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLPUNEHBJ22:4022:4500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP22:5022:5500:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP22:5022:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN22:5022:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02112AMI CSMT SF SPLAMICSMT22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPLTTPRYJ23:0023:0500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02095HWH DURONTO SPLCSMTHWH23:0023:0500:05HYXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH23:2023:2500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLLTTLJN23:2023:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02153LTT HBJ SF SPLLTTHBJ23:2023:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09052AGC UDN SPECIALMFPBL23:3523:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09104MAHAMANA SF SPLBSBKDCY23:3523:4000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09058BHOLENAGARI SPLBSBSUDN23:3523:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT23:5023:5500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA23:5023:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII23:5023:5500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 286 / Found: 286)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.