ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
01922VGLB PUNE SPLVGLJPUNE00:1000:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
05063CPR LTT EXP SPLCPRLTT00:1000:1500:05HYXXXXXX
3E
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12154RKMP LTT SUP EXPRKMPLTT00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT00:1000:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM00:1500:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
11037PUNE GKP EXPPUNEGKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG00:1500:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HXYXYXXY
3A
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEBSBS00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
01431PUNE GKP SPLPUNEGKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM00:1500:2000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL00:2500:3000:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
02197CBE JBP SF SPLCBEJBP00:2500:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
12546KARMABHOOMI EXLTTRXL00:2500:3000:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
02143PUNE NGP SF SPLPUNENGP00:3500:4000:05HXXXXXXY
3E
01044SPJ LTT SF SPLSPJLTT00:4000:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3E
22152KZJ PUNE SF EXPKZJPUNE00:5000:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE00:5000:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22686KARNTK S KRANTICDGYPR00:5000:5500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09413ADI SPJ SPLADISPJ01:0501:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12290NGP CSMT DURONTONGPCSMT01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19007BHUSAVAL EXPSTBSL01:25----YYYYYYY
SL
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT01:3501:4000:05HXXYYYXY
1A2A3A
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22913SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC01:4501:5000:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
20929UDN BANARAS EXPUDNBSBS01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12289CSMT NGP DURONTOCSMTNGP01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESSCSMTG02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22140PUNE HUMSAFARAJNIPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
22124AJNI PUNE AC EXPAJNIPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02144NGP PUNE SF SPLNGPPUNE02:2002:2500:05HXXXXXYX
3E
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP02:2502:3000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATHPUNENGP02:2502:3000:05HYXYXYXX
3A
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP02:2502:3000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI02:3002:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI02:3002:3500:05HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL
11025AMI PUNE EXPAMIPUNE02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05282LTT MFP SF SPLLTTMFP02:5003:0000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM03:0003:0500:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM03:0003:0500:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM03:0003:0500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTSHM03:0503:1000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12111CSMT AMI EXPRESSCSMTAMI03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22178MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP03:4003:4500:05HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL
12140SEVAGRAM EXPNGPCSMT03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
02187REWA CSMT SPLREWACSMT04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPJYGUDN04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT04:1004:1500:05HYXYXYXX
3A
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20905REWA MAHAMANAEKNRREWA04:2004:2500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB04:2004:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA04:2004:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRBSB04:2004:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09011UDN MLDT SPLUDNMLDT04:2504:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE04:2504:3000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01127LTT BPQ SPLLTTBPQ04:3504:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI04:3504:4000:05HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12149PUNE DANAPUR EXPPUNEDNR04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT04:5505:0000:05HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
12168BSBS LTT SUP EXPBSBSLTT05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSVSKPLTT05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT05:4005:4500:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT05:4005:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12167LTT BSBS EXPRESSLTTBSBS05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01415PUNE DNR SPECIALPUNEDNR05:5506:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2S
01039PUNE DNR SPLPUNEDNR05:5506:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM--06:00--YXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20658NZM UBL SF EXPNZMUBL06:0006:0500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22141NAGPUR HUMSAFARPUNENGP06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
22139AJNI HUMSAFAR SFPUNEAJNI06:1006:1500:05HYXXXXXX
3A
22151PA KAZIPET SF EXPUNEKZJ06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22117PUNE AMI AC SFPUNEAMI06:1006:1500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSLTTPPTA06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01416DNR PUNE SPLDNRPUNE06:2006:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2S
01040DNR PUNE SPLDNRPUNE06:2006:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
01365BSL BD MEMU SPLBSLBD--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN06:3506:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17020HYB HSR EXPRESSHYBHSR06:3506:4000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09070BAM ST SPLBAMST06:4506:5500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE06:5507:0000:05HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS06:5507:0000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
11120BSL IGP EXPBSLIGP--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXPLTTVSKP06:5507:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:0007:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS07:0007:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22177MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL07:2507:3000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS07:2507:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT07:3507:4000:05HXYXYYXY
2A3A3ESL
09066CPR ST HUMSF SPLCPRST07:3507:4000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT07:3507:4000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
11122WR BSL EXPRESSWRBSL07:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19005BHUSAVAL EXPSTBSL07:55----YYYYYYY
3ASL
12294ALD LTT DURONTOPRYJLTT07:5508:0000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBECSMT07:5508:0000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
22538KUSHINAGAR SF EXPLTTGKP07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04151CNB LTT SF HSPLCNBLTT08:0008:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
02103CSMT NGP SF SPLCSMTNGP08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
02139CSMT NGP SF SPLCSMTNGP08:0508:1000:05HXYXXYXX
3E
22184SAKET EXPRESSAYCLTT08:2008:2500:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAEKNR08:2008:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI08:2008:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT08:2008:2500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT08:3008:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
01422DNR PUNE SF SPLDNRPUNE08:3008:3500:05HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
02198JBP CBE SPECIALJBPCBE08:3008:3500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09078SURAT PASS SPLBSLNDB--09:00--YYYYYYY
SL
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPAGTLLTT09:0509:1000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT09:0509:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT09:0509:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE09:0509:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01418DNR PUNE SF SPLDNRPUNE09:0509:1000:05HXXYXXXX
3E
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST09:4509:5000:05HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT09:5510:0000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
15946DBRG LTT EXPRESSDBRGLTT09:5510:0000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT09:5510:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG09:5510:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19013BSL KTE EXPBSLKTE--11:15--YYYYYYY
3ASL
05281MFP LTT SPLMFPLTT11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU11:3011:3500:05HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL
07053KCG LGH SPLKCGLGH11:5011:5500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09051MMCT BSL SPLMMCTBSL12:00----XYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
19003KHANDESH EXPBDTSBSL12:00----YXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20103LTT GKP SF EXPLTTGKP12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTAYC12:3012:3500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11113DVL BSL EXPRESSDVLBSL12:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12165LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP13:1013:1500:05HXYXXYYX
2A3ASL
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU13:1013:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR13:1013:1500:05HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
09065CPR HUMSAFAR SPLSTCPR13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
20926AMI SURAT SF EXPAMIST13:1013:1500:05HXYXXXYY
CCSL2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC13:1013:1500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
01108DNR CSMT SPLDNRCSMT13:1513:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22130TULSI EXPRESSAYCLTT13:2013:2500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
09034BJU UDN SPLBJUUDN13:2013:2500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12166GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT13:2013:2500:05HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL
09414SPJ ADI SPLSPJADI13:2013:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ESL
20933DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR13:3013:3500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE13:3013:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPUDNJYG13:3013:3500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
09519MDU OKHA SPLMDUOKHA13:3013:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
17019HSR HYB EXPRESSHSRHYB13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSLJNCSMT13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP13:5514:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI13:5514:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB14:0014:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI14:0014:0500:05HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22723NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR14:0014:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA14:0014:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI14:1014:1500:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW14:1514:2000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK14:1514:2000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
15548LTT RXL ANYTODAYALTTRXL14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTAGTL14:1514:2000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXPPUNEJSME14:1514:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT14:2014:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB14:2014:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED14:2014:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI14:2014:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT14:2514:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
11121BSL WR EXPRESSBSLWR--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12108STP LTT SF EXPSTPLTT14:2514:3000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
04715SNSI FESTIV SPLBKNSNSI14:3514:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
01140MAO NGP SPECIALMAONGP14:3514:4000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL
01105PUNE DNR SPLPUNEDNR14:3514:4000:05HXYXXYXX
3A3E
22688BSB MYS EXPRESSBSBMYS14:4014:4500:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
01417PUNE DANAPUR SPLPUNEDNR14:4014:4500:05HYXXXXXX
3E
17324BSBS UBL EXPRESBSBSUBL14:4014:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01410DNR LTT SF SPLDNRLTT14:4014:4500:05HYYXXYYX
2S
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP14:4514:5000:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE14:4514:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15945LTT DBRG EXPRESSLTTDBRG14:4514:5000:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBSLTT14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL15:05----XYXXXXY
2A3ASL
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
09026BL FESTVLSPLDNRBL15:0515:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
17323UBL BSBS EXPUBLBSBS15:2515:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22687MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB15:2515:3000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
09025BL DNR SPLBLDNR15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
01421PUNE DANAPUR SPLPUNEDNR15:2515:3000:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR15:4015:4500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP15:4015:4500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
20934DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN15:5015:5500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNE15:5015:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE15:5015:5500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22846HATIA PUNE SF EXPHTEPUNE16:4516:5000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20822PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE16:4516:5000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
22537KUSHINAGAR SF EXPGKPLTT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11119IGP BSL EXPIGPBSL17:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11062JYG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
05290PUNE MFP SF SPLPUNEMFP17:1017:2000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
11114BSL DVL EXPRESSBSLDVL--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09052BSL MMCT SPLBSLMMCT--17:40--XYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR17:3517:4000:05HXXYXYXY
2A3A3ESL
19004KHANDESH EXPBSLBVI--17:40--YXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP17:3517:4000:05HYYXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM17:5017:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG17:5017:5500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSMTPNBE18:0018:0500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPCSMTASN18:0018:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01107CSMT DNR SF SPLCSMTDNR18:0018:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH18:0018:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20925SURAT AMI SF EXPSTAMI18:1018:1500:05HYXXXYYX
CCSL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS18:1018:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC18:1018:1500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
20858SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI18:1518:2000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH18:1518:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19014KTE BSL EXPKTEBSL18:35----YYYYYYY
3ASL
12150DNR PUNE EXPDNRPUNE18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
07054LGH KCG SPLLGHKCG18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
01420DNR PUNE SPLDNRPUNE18:4518:5000:05HXXXXXYX
3E
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPPNBEBDTS18:4518:5000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22914BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
22724SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED18:4518:5000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09012MLDT UDN SPLMLDTUDN18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXPLTTJYG18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
01366BD BSL MEMU SPLBDBSL18:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09520OKHA MDU SPLOKHAMDU19:0019:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
01409LTT DANAPUR SPLLTTDNR19:1019:1500:05HXXYYXYY
2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05289MFP PUNE SF SPLMFPPUNE19:1019:2000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
09077NDB BSL SPECIALNDBBSL19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22104AYC LTT SF EXPAYCLTT19:2019:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07652CPR J FEST SPLCPRJ19:2019:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
01034NGP LTT SF SPLNGPLTT19:2519:3000:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
02140NGP CSMT SF SPLNGPCSMT19:2519:3000:05HXXYXXXY
3E
19006BSL SURAT EXPBSLST--19:35--YYYYYYY
3ASL
05064LTT SIWAN SPLLTTSV19:3019:3500:05HYXXXXXX
3E
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ19:3519:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09069ST BAM SPECIALSTBAM19:3019:4000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20821PUNE SRC HUMSAFRPUNESRC19:3519:4000:05HXYXXXXX
3A
20657UBL NZM EXPUBLNZM19:3519:4000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
02131PUNE JBP SF SPLPUNEJBP19:4519:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12103PUNE LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN19:4519:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22845PUNE EXP EXPPUNEHTE19:4519:5000:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02845PUNE HTE SF SPLPUNEHTE19:4519:5000:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
13426ST MALDA TOWN EXSTMLDT19:4519:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP19:4519:5000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPERSNZM20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19008BSL SURAT EXPBSLST--20:20--YYYYYYY
SL
01028GKP DR SPLGKPDR20:2020:2500:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL
22103LTT AYODHYA SF EXPLTTAYC20:2020:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
01026BUI DR SPLBUIDR20:2020:2500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP20:2020:2500:05HYXYXYXX
3A
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO20:2020:2500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP20:2020:2500:05HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
02188CSMT REWA SF SPLCSMTREWA20:2020:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR20:3520:4000:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT20:3520:4000:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSBS20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI20:5521:0000:05HYXXYXYY
2A3ASL
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
05014PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2S
01025DR BALLIA SPLDRBUI21:0521:1000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
11026PUNE AMI EXPPUNEAMI21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01027DR GKP SPECIALDRGKP21:0521:1000:05HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL
20104GKP LTT SF EXPGKPLTT21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22142PUNE HUMSAFARNGPPUNE21:3021:3500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
01139NGP MAO SPECIALNGPMAO21:3021:3500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST21:3021:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
02132JBP PUNE SPECIALJBPPUNE21:4021:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
01128BPQ LTT SPLBPQLTT21:4021:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19105UDN BSL EXPRESSUDNBSL21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22172HBJ PUNE HUMSAFRRKMPPUNE21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP21:5021:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
01432GKP PUNE SPLGKPPUNE21:5021:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19106BSL UDN EXPRESSBSLUDN--22:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22118AMI PUNE SF EXPAMIPUNE22:1522:2000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22132GYAN GANGA SFBSBSPUNE22:2022:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12545KARMBHOOMI EXPRXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESSASNCSMT22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12139SEVAGRAM EXPCSMTNGP22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
15547RXL LTT ANTYODAYARXLLTT22:2022:2500:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPMBDPLTT22:3022:3500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT22:3022:3500:05HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12152SAMARSATA EXPSHMLTT22:3022:3500:05HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22171PUNE HBJ HUMSAFRPUNERKMP22:3522:4000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
01419PUNE DANAPUR SPLPUNEDNR22:3522:4000:05HXXXYXXX
3E
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH22:3522:4000:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
22123PUNE AJNI AC EXPUNEAJNI22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
01921PUNE VGLJ SPLPUNEVGLJ22:4022:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP22:5022:5500:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP22:5022:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN22:5022:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12112AMI CSMT EXPRESSAMICSMT22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH23:0023:0500:05HYXYYYXX
1A2A3A
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTPRYJ23:0023:0500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
04152LTT CNB SF SPLLTTCNB23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSMT23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTMBDP23:2023:2500:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12153LTT RKMP EXPLTTRKMP23:2023:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12107LTT SITAPUR EXPLTTSTP23:2023:2500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL23:3523:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBEKNR23:3523:4000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
11428JSME PUNE EXPJSMEPUNE23:3523:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20930BSBS UDN EXPBSBSUDN23:3523:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04716SNSI BIKANER SPLSNSIBKN23:4023:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20857PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI23:5023:5500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT23:5023:5500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA23:5023:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII23:5023:5500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 368 / Found: 368)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2023 Tripozo Private Limited