ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2020 20:26:13 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04863MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03019HWH GHY SPLHWHKGM00:2000:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB00:5001:0500:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG00:5001:0500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02595GKP ANVT SPECIALGKPANVT01:1001:2000:10HXXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT01:1001:2000:10HYYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
09451GIMB BGP SPECIALGIMBBGP01:2001:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04029MFP DLI SPECIALMFPDLI01:4501:5500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR01:5502:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04997BSB BTI SPLBSBBTI02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04060BSB HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSBSB02:1502:2500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
02596ANVT GKP SPECIALANVTGKP02:2002:3000:10HXXXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP02:2002:3000:10HYYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG02:3502:4500:10HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB03:0503:1500:10HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF EXPDLIGCT03:0503:1500:10HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
09602NJP UDP SPLNJPUDZ03:1003:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04923GKP CDG SPLGKPCDG03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB03:1503:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB03:1503:2500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPECIALJUBSB03:1503:2500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
84408NDLS BARAUNI SUVIDHANDLSBJU04:0004:1500:15HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
84410NDLS DBG SUVIDHANDLSDBG04:0004:1500:15HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04222ANVT LKO SPLANVTLKO04:20----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP04:4504:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW04:5005:1000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04251LKO NDLS JAN SHTLKONDLS--05:30--XXXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S
09321INDORE RJPB SPECIALINDBRJPB05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ05:2505:4500:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDORE RJPB SPECIALINDBRJPB05:3005:4500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS--06:00--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS06:0006:1000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS06:0006:1000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04623SHC ASR SF SPLSHCASR06:0006:1000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH SPECIALKGMHWH05:5006:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03255PPTA CDG SF SPECIALPPTACDG06:1006:2000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04422ANVT LKO AC SPLANVTLKO06:30----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
84407BARAUNI NDLS SUVIDHABJUNDLS06:3006:4000:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG06:3006:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02238BEGAMPURA SPECIALJATBSB07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:2007:4000:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:2007:4000:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO08:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO08:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
84409DBG NDLS SUVIDHADBGNDLS08:5009:0000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
04091JYG NDLS SPLJYGNDLS08:5009:0000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03256CDG PPTA SF SPECIALCDGPPTA08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP09:2509:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04924CDG GKP SPECIALCDGGKP09:5010:0000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02356ARCHANA SPECIALJATPNBE10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03308GANGA SUTLEJ EXPFZRDHN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04611BSB SVDK SPLBSBSVDK11:0011:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04998BTI BSB SPLBTIBSB11:1011:2000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL11:4511:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN11:5512:1000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02597GKP CSMT SPLGKPCSMT12:5013:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO13:45----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT13:3013:4500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05063GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT13:5514:2000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL13:5514:2000:25HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS13:5514:2000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI14:1514:3000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02598CSMT GKP SPECIALCSMTGKP14:4014:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP14:5515:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02588AMARNATH SPLJATGKP15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05098JAT BGP SPLJATBGP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SPECIALJATHWH15:2015:3000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03307DHN FZR EXPDHNFZR15:2515:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT--16:10--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG17:2517:3500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG17:2517:3500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02355ARCHANA SPECIALPNBEJAT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPECIALBSBJAT17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG17:4518:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03391RGD NDLS HUMSFRRGDNDLS18:0518:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02684LUCKNOW YPR SPECIALLKOYPR--18:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04092NDLS JYG SPLNDLSJYG18:2018:3000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO18:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04612SVDK BSB SPLSVDKBSB18:4018:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04624SHC FESTIVL SPLASRSHC18:4218:5200:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI18:4018:5500:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04421LKO ANVT AC SPLLKOANVT--19:05--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:1000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:1000:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03392RGD HUMSAFARNDLSRGD19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
02587AMARNATH SPLGKPJAT19:3519:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPLBGPJAT19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SPECIALHWHJAT19:3519:4500:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP19:3019:5500:25HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05064LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP19:3019:5500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR--20:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04252NDLS LKO JAN SHTNDLSLKO20:00----YXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS20:0320:1300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02574HAMSAFAR EXPANVTMFP20:4520:5500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02573MFP ANVT HMS SPLMFPANVT21:3521:4500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04030DLI MFP SPLDLIMFP21:3521:4500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO22:00----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPECIALLKOCDG--22:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09314RJPB INDORE SPECIALRJPBINDB22:2522:3500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR22:3022:4000:10HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
05029GKP PUNE SPECIALGKPPUNE22:2522:5500:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02558SAPT KRANTI EXPDLIMFP22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09322RJPB INDORE SPECIALRJPBINDB22:2522:5500:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04059BSB NDLS HUMSFARBSBNDLS22:4822:5800:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:0023:1500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI23:0023:1500:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB23:2023:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09601UDZ NJP SPECIALUDZNJP23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPDLI23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTDLI23:4823:5800:10HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 128 / Found: 128)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.