ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB23:5500:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
04079BSB NDLS SF SPLBSBNDLS00:0500:1500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU00:0000:1500:15HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU00:0000:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBCYJU00:0000:1500:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04255PYGS LKO SPLPYGSLKO00:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20414KASHI MAHAKAL EXINDBBSB00:2500:3500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR00:4000:5000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN00:5501:0500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22541ANVT GARIB RATHBSBSANVT00:5501:0500:10HXYXXXYX
3A
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT00:5501:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU00:5501:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBCY01:0001:1000:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG01:0001:1000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR01:1001:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH01:1001:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12571ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HYYXXYXY
3A
12595ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HXXYYXYX
3A
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP01:2001:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY01:2001:3000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBCY01:2001:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
14230YNRK PYGS EXPYNRKPYGS01:3001:4000:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT02:1002:2000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRGCDG02:1002:2000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ02:1502:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
05616GHY UDZ SPECIALGHYUDZ02:1502:2500:10HXXYXXXX
3E2S
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVTSLN02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT02:2502:3500:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22542BSBS GARIB RATHANVTBSBS02:2502:3500:10HXXYXXXY
3A
12572GKP HUMSFARANVTGKP02:3002:4000:10HYYYXXYX
3A
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG02:3002:4000:10HXYXXYXY
3ASL
12596GKP HUMSAFARANVTGKP02:3002:4000:10HXXXYYXY
3A
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR02:3002:4000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM02:3002:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR02:3002:4000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSNJPNDLS03:0003:1000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT03:0003:1000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ03:0003:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB03:0503:1500:10HXXYXYXY
1A2ASL2S
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVTGCT03:0503:1500:10HYYXYXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
14206DLI FD EXPDLIAYC03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22199GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04080NDLS BSB SF SPLNDLSBSB03:3003:4000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
15705CHAMPARAN HUMSFRKIRDLI04:0004:1000:10HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
22411ARUNACHAL EXPNHLNANVT04:0004:1000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22539MAU ANVT SF EXPMAUANVT04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
05734KIR ASR SPECIALKIRASR04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX
3A3ESL
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR04:1504:2500:10HXYYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLMMCTBSBS04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3E
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXXY
3A
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII04:3504:4500:10HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14229PYGS YNRK EXPPYGSYNRK04:5005:0000:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESBTIGKP04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14261EKATMATA EXPRESSGAYALKO05:05----XXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREPYGS05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15909AVADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP05:1505:2500:10HXXXXYXX
3A
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE05:1505:2500:10HXXYYXYX
1A3ASL
14259EKATMATA EXPRESSGAYALKO05:30----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT05:2005:3000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH05:2505:3500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC05:2505:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS--05:45--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE05:3005:4500:15HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ05:3505:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS05:4005:5000:10HXYYXYYY
1A2A3A
20505RAJDHANI EXPDBRGNDLS05:4005:5000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR05:5006:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04256LKO PYG SPLLKOPYGS--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR05:5506:0500:10HXYYXXYX
3ACC
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH06:0006:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22317HUMSAFAR EXPSDAHJAT06:0506:1500:10HXXYXXXX
3A
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG06:0506:1500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS06:1006:2000:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
14307PYG BE EXPRESSPYGSBE06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT06:3006:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP06:3006:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK06:3506:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14204LKO BCY INTRCITYLKOBCY--07:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE06:5507:1000:15HXYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE06:5507:1000:15HYXYYYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO07:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN07:2007:3000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN07:2007:3000:10HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
14210LKO PYG INTRCTYLKOPYGS--07:35--YYYYYYY
CC
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
3A
15120DDN BSBS EXPRESSDDNBSBS07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15075TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNTPU07:5508:0500:10HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL
15073TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLTPU07:5508:0500:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH08:0008:1000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH08:0008:1000:10HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
05615UDZ GHY SPLUDZGHY08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXX
3E
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO08:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05733ASR KIR SPLASRKIR08:4508:5500:10HXXYXXXX
3A3ESL
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN08:5509:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22356CDG PPTA S FASTCDGPPTA08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP09:0509:1500:10HXYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
19669PPTA HUMSAFARUDZPPTA09:0509:1500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
04203FD LKO EXP SPLAYCLKO09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU09:2509:3500:10HYXXYXXX
3ASL
14215GANGA GOMTI EXPPYGSLKO09:55----YYYYYYY
CC
04296CNB UTR MEMU SPLCNBUTR09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20401 BSB LKO SF EXPBSBLKO10:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATPNBE10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22549VANDE BHARAT EXPGKPLKO10:20----YYYYYYX
ECCC
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO10:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS10:3010:4000:10HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI10:3010:4000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPSBIB10:3010:4000:10HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO10:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11124BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL10:4510:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15107BSBS LKO EXPBSBSLKO11:00----XYYYYYY
CC
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSCDGDBRG11:0011:1000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP11:0011:1000:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST11:0511:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04320SPN LKO EXP SPL SPNLKO11:25----YXYYXYY
UNRESERVED
04356BLM LKO EXP SPL BLMLKO11:25----XYXXYXX
UNRESERVED
01823VGLB LKO EXP SPLVGLJLKO11:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN12:0012:1000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
01653BSB SVDK SPLBSBSVDK12:0012:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3E
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESSPPTAUDZ12:0012:1000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
15108LKO BSBS EXPLKOBSBS--13:10--XYYYYYY
CC
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP13:1013:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO13:20----YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP13:1513:2500:10HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT13:2513:3500:10HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ13:3013:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP13:3013:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT13:5014:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS13:5014:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL13:5014:0000:10HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
04298CNB LKO EXP SPLCNBLKO14:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04295LKO CNB EXP SPLLKOCNB--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA14:2014:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP14:4014:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP14:4014:5000:10HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN14:4014:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI15:0015:1000:10HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR15:0015:1000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12588GKP SF EXPJATGKP15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR15:2015:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15654AMARNATH EXPJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH15:2015:3000:10HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH15:3015:4000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
15270JANSADHARAN EXPSBIBMFP15:3815:4800:10HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22200GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL15:4515:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR15:4515:5500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15076TRIVENI EXPTPUSKTN16:0016:1000:10HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT--16:10--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
15074TRIVENI EXPTPUSGRL16:0016:1000:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
15119BSBS DDN EXPBSBSDDN16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01824LKO VLGB EXP SPLLKOVGLJ--16:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB17:0017:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPNBEJAT17:1017:2000:10HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04204LKO FD EXP SPLLKOAYC--17:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14611GCT SVDK EXPGCTSVDK17:1017:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20402 LKO BSB SF EXPLKOBSB--18:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO18:10----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI18:0018:1500:15HXYXXXXX
3ASL
14216GANGA GOMTI EXPLKOPYGS--18:15--YYYYYYY
CC
01654SVDK BSB SPLSVDKBSB18:1018:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3E
04297UTR CNB MEMU SPLUTRCNB18:1018:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT18:1518:2500:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
14013SLN ANVT EXPSLNANVT18:1518:2500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT18:1518:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT18:1518:2500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXY
3ASL
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT18:3018:4000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR--18:40--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC18:3018:4000:10HYXXYXXY
3ACC
04355LKO BLM EXP SPL LKOBLM--18:45--YXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
04319LKO SPN EXP SPL LKOSPN--18:45--XYYXYYY
UNRESERVED
20506DBRG RAJDHANINDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HXYYYXYY
1A2A3A
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY
3A
22550VANDE BHARAT EXPLKOGKP--19:15--YYYYYYX
ECCC
20413KASHI MAHAKAL EXBSBINDB19:1019:2000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSGHYJAT19:2019:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT19:2019:3000:10HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT19:2019:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT19:2019:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT19:2019:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
14209PYG LKO INTRCTYPYGSLKO19:30----YYYYYYY
CC
14205FD DLI EXPAYCDLI19:4019:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS19:5520:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15127KASHIVNATH EXPBSBSNDLS20:1020:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR--20:25--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
11123GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU20:5021:0000:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY20:5521:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ20:5521:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB21:0021:1000:10HXYXXYXX
3ASL
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI21:0521:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI21:0521:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15128KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBS21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO21:30----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPBTI21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14511NAUCHANDI EXPPYGSSRE21:5522:0500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG--22:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL22:2522:3500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR22:3022:4000:10HYXYXXYX
3ASL
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14203BCY LKO INTRCITYBCYLKO22:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE22:4022:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI--22:55--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14308BE PYGS EXPBEPYGS22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:0023:1000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
19168SABARMATI EXPBCYADI23:0523:1500:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFRDLIKIR23:1023:2000:10HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
22540ANVT MAU SF EXPANVTMAU23:1023:2000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
22412ARUNACHAL EXPANVTNHLN23:1023:2000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
14612SVDK GCT EXPSVDKGCT23:2023:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
22318SDAH HUMSAFARJATSDAH23:2023:3000:10HXXXYXXX
3A
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA23:2523:3500:10HYXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA23:2523:3500:10HXYXYYYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP23:3523:4500:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTANVT23:4523:5500:10HYYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14262EKATMATA EXPRESSLKOGAYA--23:55--XXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
14260EKATMATA EXPRESSLKOGAYA--23:55--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS23:4523:5500:10HXXYXYXY
1A2ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 279 / Found: 279)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2023 Tripozo Private Limited