ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB23:5500:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU00:0000:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU00:0000:1500:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU00:0000:1500:15HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20414KASHI MAHAKAL EXINDBBSB00:2500:3500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM00:2000:4500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT01:0001:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG01:0001:1000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22407ANVT GARIB RATHBSBANVT01:0001:1000:10HXYXXXYX
3A
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB01:0001:1000:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU01:0001:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN01:0001:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR01:1001:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH01:1001:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12595ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HXXYYXYX
3A
12571ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HYYXXYXY
3A
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP01:2001:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14230YNRK PYGS EXPYNRKPYGS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04529BSB SGNR SPLBSBSGNR01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT02:0502:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2S
12596GKP HUMSAFARANVTGKP02:1102:2100:10HXXXYYXY
3A
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVTSLN02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB02:2502:3500:10HXXYXXXY
3A
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRGCDG02:2502:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT02:2502:3500:10HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
12572GKP HUMSFARANVTGKP02:3002:4000:10HYYYXXYX
3A
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG02:3502:4500:10HXYXXYXY
3ASL
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM02:4302:5300:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXY
3ASL2S
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB03:0503:1500:10HXXYXYXY
1A2ASL2S
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVTGCT03:0503:1500:10HYYXYXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSNJPNDLS03:1003:2000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT03:1003:2000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ03:1003:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14206DLI FD EXPDLIAYC03:1603:2500:09HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01059LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP03:3003:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
22199GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22411ARUNACHAL EXPNHLNANVT04:0004:2000:20HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
22539MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT04:1004:2000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLMMCTBSBS04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR04:3004:4000:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII04:4504:5500:10HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14229PYGS YNRK EXPPYGSYNRK05:0005:0900:09HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREPYGS05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE05:2005:3000:10HXXYYXYX
1A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP05:2005:3500:15HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBPNBE05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP05:2005:3500:15HXXXXYXX
3A
14259EKATMATA EXPRESSDDULKO05:40----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH05:3005:4500:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19305DADN KYQ EXPDADNKYQ05:3005:4500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19313INDB PNBE EXPINDBPNBE05:3005:4500:15HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS--05:45--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT05:4005:5000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS05:4505:5500:10HXYYXYYY
1A2A3A
20505RAJDHANI EXPDBRGNDLS05:4805:5800:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH05:5006:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR06:0006:1000:10HXYYXXYX
3ACC
22317HUMSAFAR EXPSDAHJAT06:1006:2000:10HXXYXXXX
3A
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT06:1006:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG06:1006:2000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS06:1006:2000:10HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
54377PRG BE PASSPYGSBE06:2306:3300:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK06:3006:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12144SLN LTT SF EXPSLNLTT06:4506:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
14204LKO BSB INTRCITYLKOBSB--07:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE06:4507:1000:25HYXYYYXX
2A3ASL2S
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE06:4507:1000:25HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO07:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
14210LKO PYG INTRCTYLKOPYGS--07:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
3A
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15075TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNTPU08:0008:1000:10HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15073TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLTPU08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO08:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN08:5509:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22356CDG PPTA S FASTCDGPPTA08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09417ADI PNBE SPLADIPNBE09:1009:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2S
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU09:2509:3500:10HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
04203FD LKO EXP SPLAYCLKO09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04296CNB UTR MEMU SPLCNBUTR09:5510:0500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14215GANGA GOMTI EXPPYGSLKO10:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
20401 BSB LKO SF EXPBSBLKO10:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATPNBE10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS10:3010:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2S
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO10:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI10:3010:4500:15HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI10:3010:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2S
11124BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL10:4510:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST10:5511:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP11:0011:1500:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSCDGDBRG11:0011:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04356BLM LKO EXP SPL BLMLKO11:15----XYXXYXX
UNRESERVED
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO11:15----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04320SPN LKO EXP SPL SPNLKO11:15----YXYYXYY
UNRESERVED
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO11:25----XYYYYYY
CC2S
04530SGNR BSB SPLSGNRBSB11:3011:4000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
09418PNBE ADI SPLPNBEADI11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19306KYQ DADN EXPKYQDADN11:5512:1000:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT12:3512:5000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB--13:00--XYYYYYY
CC2S
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSMTGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2S
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSMT13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT13:2513:3500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP13:3013:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO13:45----YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ13:5014:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL13:4014:0500:25HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS13:4014:0500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT13:4014:0500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA14:2014:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI14:5515:0500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR15:0515:2000:15HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH15:2015:3000:10HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR15:2515:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP15:3015:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP15:3515:4500:10HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP15:3815:4800:10HYXXXXXX
2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH15:4015:5000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR15:3515:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15076TRIVENI EXPTPUSKTN15:5516:0500:10HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL
15074TRIVENI EXPTPUSGRL15:5516:0500:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT--16:10--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22200GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL16:0016:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN16:2516:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04204LKO FD EXP SPLLKOAYC--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA17:0517:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB17:0017:2500:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14611GCT SVDK EXPGCTSVDK17:2017:3500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPNBEJAT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG17:2017:3500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20402 LKO BSB SF EXPLKOBSB--18:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14216GANGA GOMTI EXPLKOPYGS--18:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI18:0018:1500:15HXYXXXXX
3ASL
04297UTR CNB MEMU SPLUTRCNB18:1018:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT18:1718:2700:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14013SLN ANVT EXPSLNANVT18:2018:3000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR--18:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO18:40----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC18:3018:4000:10HYXXYXXY
3ACC
04319LKO SPN EXP SPL LKOSPN--18:45--XYYXYYY
UNRESERVED
04355LKO BLM EXP SPL LKOBLM--18:45--YXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HXYYYXYY
1A2A3A
20506DBRG RAJDHANINDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT18:4018:5500:15HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY
3A
20413KASHI MAHAKAL EXBSBINDB19:1019:2000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
14209PYG LKO INTRCTYPYGSLKO19:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT19:3519:4500:10HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT19:4019:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14205FD DLI EXPAYCDLI19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR--20:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS20:0320:1300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12318AKAL TAKHT EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15127KASHIVNATH EXPBSBSNDLS20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09184BSBS MMCT HSPLBSBSMMCT20:3020:4000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
01060GKP LTT HSPLGKPLTT20:3020:4000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
11123GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU20:5021:1000:20HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ20:5021:1500:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY20:5021:1500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15128KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSBS21:0521:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO21:25----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB21:2521:3500:10HXYXXYXX
3ASL2S
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO21:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2S
14511NAUCHANDI EXPPYGSSRE22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG--22:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR22:3022:4000:10HYXYXXYX
3ASL
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL22:3522:4500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19314INDORE EXPRESSPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE22:3522:5000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14203BSB LKO INTRCITYBSBLKO22:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI--22:55--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBEPYGS22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:0023:1000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI23:0023:1000:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22540ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU23:1023:2000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22412ARUNACHAL EXPANVTNHLN23:1023:2000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22318SDAH HUMSAFARJATSDAH23:1523:2500:10HXXXYXXX
3A
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
14260EKATMATA EXPRESSLKODDU--23:30--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14612SVDK GCT EXPSVDKGCT23:2023:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA23:1523:4000:25HXYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA23:1523:4000:25HYXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP23:3523:4500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXYXY
1A2ASL2S
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGCTANVT23:4823:5800:10HYYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 264 / Found: 264)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited