ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 06:41:57 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB23:5500:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM00:2000:4500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA SPLJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN01:0001:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU01:0001:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT01:0001:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04249ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBSBANVT01:0001:1000:10HXYXXXYX
3A
09165SABARMATI EXP SPLADIDBG01:0001:1000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09167SABARMATI EXP SPLADIBSB01:0001:1000:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH01:1001:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR01:1001:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05316DLI CPR FEST SPLDLICPR01:1001:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HYYXXYXY
3A
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HXXYYXYX
3A
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP01:2001:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01673DLI FESTIVAL SPLBSBDLI01:2001:3000:10HYXYXYXX
SL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01635BTI FESTIVAL SPLBSBBTI01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05280POORABIYA SPLANVTSHC01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03257DNR ANVT SPLDNRANVT02:0502:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2S
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP02:1102:2100:10HXXXYYXY
3A
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG02:2502:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04004NDLS MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT02:2502:3500:10HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
05057GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04250BSB GARIB RATH SPLANVTBSB02:2502:3500:10HXXYXXXY
3A
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP02:3002:4000:10HYYYXXYX
3A
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG02:3502:4500:10HXYXXYXY
3ASL
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM02:4302:5300:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08104ASR TATA SPLASRTATA02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXY
3ASL2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB03:0503:1500:10HXXYXYXY
1A2ASL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT03:0503:1500:10HYYXYXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
01655GKP CDG FEST SPLGKPCDG03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05279POORABIYA EXP SPLSHCANVT03:1003:2000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ03:1003:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD03:1603:2500:09HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01638NDLS BJU SF SPLNDLSBJU03:3003:4000:10HXXXYXXY
SL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01670NDLS DBG FEST SPNDLSDBG03:3003:4000:10HXXYXXYX
SL2S
03436ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT03:5004:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04075ARUNACHAL AC SPLNHLNANVT04:0004:2000:20HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
05139MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT04:1004:2000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09817KOTA DANAPUR SPLKOTADNR04:2004:3000:10HXXXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR04:3004:4000:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04059ANVT GARIBRATH SPLMFPANVT04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3A
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05715KNE AII SPECIALKNEAII04:4504:5500:10HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK05:0005:0900:09HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03435MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04512NAUCHANDI EXP SPLSREPYGS05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09818DNR KOTA SPLDNRKOTA05:0005:1000:10HYXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03758HW SDAH PUJA SPLHWSDAH05:2005:3000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
05716AII KNE SPECIALAIIKNE05:2005:3000:10HXXYYXYX
1A3ASL2S
04060MFP GARIBRATH SPLANVTMFP05:2005:3500:15HXXXXYXX
3A
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP05:2005:3500:15HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04259EKATMATA EXP SPLDDULKO05:40----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS--05:45--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH05:3005:4500:15HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE05:3005:4500:15HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ05:3005:4500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT05:4005:5000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS05:4505:5500:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS05:4505:5500:10HXYYXYYY
1A2A3A
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01661SHC ANVT FEST SPLSHCANVT06:0006:1000:10HXXXYXXY
SL2S
04687SHC ASR GRB SPLSHCASR06:0006:1000:10HXYYXXYX
3ACC
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH05:5006:1500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS06:1006:2000:10HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPLASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG06:1006:2000:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT06:1006:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
04307PYGS BE EXP SPLPYGSBE06:2306:3300:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK06:3006:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04235BSB BE SPLBSBBE06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT06:4506:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04270LKO BSB INT SPLLKOBSB--07:00--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE06:4507:1000:25HYXYYYXX
2A3ASL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE06:4507:1000:25HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02238BEGAMPURA SPLJATBSB07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO07:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04210LKO PYGS SPLLKOPYGS--07:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04123PBH CNB EXP SPLPBHCNB07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01669DBG NDLS FST SPLDBGNDLS07:5008:0500:15HXXXYXXY
SL2S
01637BJU NDLS SF SPLBJUNDLS07:5008:0500:15HYXXXYXX
SL2S
05073TRIVENI EXP SPLSGRLTPU08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05075TRIVENI EXP SPLSKTNTPU08:0008:1000:10HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HXYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO08:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03757SDAH HW SPECIALSDAHHW08:3508:4500:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN08:5509:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2S
04534HARIHAR EXP SPLUMBBJU09:2509:3500:10HYXXYXXX
3ASL2S
01667JYG ANVT FST SPLJYGANVT09:3009:4000:10HYXXXYXX
SL2S
04203FD LKO EXP SPLFDLKO09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01674BSB FESTIVL SPLDLIBSB09:3009:4000:10HXYXYXXY
SL2S
01676MFP FESTIVL SPLANVTMFP09:3009:4000:10HXXYXYXX
SL2S
04215GANGA GOMTI SPLPYGSLKO10:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS10:0010:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO10:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI10:3010:4500:15HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI10:3010:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL10:4510:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST10:5511:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO11:10----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP11:0011:1500:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG11:0011:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04219BSB LKO SPLBSBLKO11:25----XYYYYYY
CC2S
01653SVDK FESTIVL SPLBSBSVDK11:1511:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01636BSB FESTIVAL SPLBTIBSB11:2011:3000:10HXYXXYXX
3ASL2S
01675MFP ANVT FEST SPLMFPANVT11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXYX
SL2S
01656GKP FESTIVL SPLCDGGKP11:3012:0000:30HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN11:5512:1000:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT12:3512:5000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04220LKO BSB SPLLKOBSB--13:00--XYYYYYY
CC2S
02598CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT13:2513:3500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPLGKPCSMT13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP13:3013:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO13:45----YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ13:5014:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS13:4014:0500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL13:4014:0500:25HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT13:4014:0500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA14:2014:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI14:5515:0500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08103TATA ASR SPLTATAASR15:0515:2000:15HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH15:2015:3000:10HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02588GKP JAT SF SPLJATGKP15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05652LOHIT EXP SPLJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR15:2515:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP15:3515:4500:10HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP15:3515:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH15:4015:5000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR15:3516:0000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05074TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSGRL15:5516:0500:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
05076TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSKTN15:5516:0500:10HYXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL16:0016:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT--16:10--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN16:2516:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04204LKO FD EXP SPLLKOFD--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA17:0517:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB17:0017:2500:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04655GCT SVDK SPLGCTSVDK17:2017:3500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG17:4518:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPLBSBJAT17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04216GANGA GOMTI SPLLKOPYGS--18:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI18:0018:1500:15HXYXXXXX
3ASL
01654BSB FESTVL SPLSVDKBSB18:1018:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT18:1718:2700:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXY
3ASL
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT18:2018:3000:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR--18:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01662SHC FESTIVL SPLANVTSHC18:3018:4000:10HXYXXYXX
SL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO18:40----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04688SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC18:3018:4000:10HYXXYXXY
3ACC
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HXYYYXYY
1A2A3A
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPLMAUANVT18:4019:0000:20HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04124CNB PBH INT SPLCNBPBH19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04209PYGS LKO SPLPYGSLKO19:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
01668JYG FESTIVL SPLANVTJYG19:3519:4500:10HXXYXXYX
SL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT19:4019:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT19:4019:5000:10HYXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
05651LOHIT SPECIALGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR--20:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS20:0320:1300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05127BSBS NDLS SPLBSBSNDLS20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU20:5021:1000:20HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ20:5021:1500:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY20:5021:1500:25HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05128NDLS BSBS SPLNDLSBSBS21:0521:2000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO21:25----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09408BSB ADI EXP SPLBSBADI21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04533HARIHAR EXP SPLBJUUMB21:2521:3500:10HXYXXYXX
3ASL2S
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO21:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04236BE BSB SPLBEBSB21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPLANVTDNR21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2S
04511NAUCHANDI EXP SPLPYGSSRE22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG--22:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR22:3022:4000:10HYXYXXYX
3ASL
05315CPR DLI FEST SPLCPRDLI22:3022:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL22:3522:4500:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04269BSB LKO INT SPLBSBLKO22:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE22:2522:5500:30HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI--22:55--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLANVTMFP22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04308BE PYGS EXP SPLBEPYGS22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09168SABARMATI EXP SPLBSBADI23:0023:1000:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09166SABARMATI EXP SPLDBGADI23:0023:1000:10HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU23:1023:2000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04076ARUNACHAL AC SPLANVTNHLN23:1023:2000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
04260EKATMATA SPECIALLKODDU--23:30--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04656SVDK GCT SPLSVDKGCT23:2023:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA23:1523:4000:25HYXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI SPLMFPANVT23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA23:1523:4000:25HXYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXYXY
1A2ASL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT23:4823:5800:10HYYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 268 / Found: 268)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.