ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 03:58:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB23:5500:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0000:1500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04237PYGS LKO MAGHMELAPYGSLKO00:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM00:2000:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA EXPJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG00:5001:0500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB00:5001:0500:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT01:1001:2000:10HXXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HYYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09451FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBBGP01:2001:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR01:5502:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04060BSB HUMSAFAR SPLNDLSBSB02:1502:2500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP02:2002:3000:10HXXXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP02:3002:4000:10HYYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG02:3502:4500:10HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
02317AKALTAKHT FEST SPLKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM02:4302:5300:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB03:0503:1500:10HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT03:0503:1500:10HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ03:1003:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD03:1603:2500:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK05:0005:1000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04512SRE PYGS EXPSREPYGS05:0105:1100:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04238LKO PYGS MAGHMELALKOPYGS--05:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04251LKO NDLS JAN SHTLKONDLS--05:30--XXXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S
09321FESTIVAL SPECIALINDBRJPB05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09313FESTIVAL SPLINDBRJPB05:3005:4500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ05:3005:4500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS--05:45--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH05:3005:4500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS05:4505:5500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS05:4505:5500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSDBRGASR06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH05:5006:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG06:1006:2000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04307PYGS BE MAGHMELAPYGSBE06:2306:3300:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRDBRG06:3006:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02032PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE06:4006:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04204LKO BSB INTERCITY SPLLKOBSB--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE06:4507:1000:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02238BSB FESTIVAL SPLJATBSB07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04210LKO PYGS MAGHMELALKOPYGS--07:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO08:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP09:2509:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04215GANGA GOMTI SPLPYGSLKO10:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS10:0010:1500:15HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02356ARCHANA SPLJATPNBE10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAIL SPLASRHWH10:3510:4000:05HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI10:3010:4500:15HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL10:4510:5500:10HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO11:10----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN11:5512:1000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLCSMTGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT13:2513:3500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPGKPCSMT13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO13:45----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS13:4014:0500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT13:4014:0500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL13:5514:2000:25HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05063GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT13:5514:2000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI14:5515:0500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP14:5515:0500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02588GKP FESTIVAL SPLJATGKP15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPLJATHWH15:2015:3000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR15:2515:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP15:3515:4500:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR15:3516:0000:25HXXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT--16:10--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL16:0016:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN16:2516:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02031GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP17:2017:3000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02355ARCHANA SPLPNBEJAT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG17:4518:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPLBSBJAT17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04216GANGA GOMTI SPLLKOPYGS--18:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI18:0018:1500:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
03391RGD NDLS HUMSFRRGDNDLS18:0518:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT18:1718:2700:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR--18:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT18:2018:3000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO18:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03392RGD HUMSAFARNDLSRGD19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04209PYGS LKO MAGHMELAPYGSLKO19:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02331HWH JAT SPECIALHWHJAT19:3519:4500:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT19:4019:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05064LTT GKP SPLLTTGKP19:3019:5500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP19:3019:5500:25HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04252NDLS LKO JAN SHTNDLSLKO20:00----YXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR--20:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS20:0320:1300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SPLNLDMKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02318ASR KOAA SPLASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU20:3520:4500:10HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02574HAMSAFAR EXPANVTMFP20:4520:5500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU20:5021:1000:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO21:25----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02573MFP ANVT HMS SPLMFPANVT21:3521:4500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04511PYG SRE EXPPYGSSRE22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG--22:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR22:3022:4000:10HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
09314RJPB INDB SPLRJPBINDB22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09322RJPB INDB SPLRJPBINDB22:3522:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL22:3522:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE22:2522:5500:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLANVTMFP22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04059BSB NDLS HUMSFARBSBNDLS22:4822:5800:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
04308BE PYGS MAGHMELABEPYGS22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI23:0023:1500:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:0023:1500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA23:1523:4000:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI SPLMFPANVT23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT23:4823:5800:10HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 169 / Found: 169)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.