ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 09:34:26 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB23:5500:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU00:0100:1500:14HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM00:2000:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04649SARYU YAMUNA SPLJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR00:4500:5500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN01:0001:1000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU01:0001:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG01:0001:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB01:0001:1000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT01:0001:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04249ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBSBANVT01:0001:1000:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
05116LOKNAYAK EXP SPLDLICPR01:1001:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH01:1001:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HYYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT01:1501:2500:10HXXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP01:2001:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB01:2001:3000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS01:3501:4500:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05302BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP01:4001:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP01:5502:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05280POORABIYA SPLANVTSHC01:5502:0500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03257DNR ANVT SPLDNRANVT02:0502:2000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP02:1102:2100:10HXXXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL02:1502:2500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04004MLDT EXP SPLNDLSMLDT02:2502:3500:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04250BSB GARIB RATH SPLANVTBSB02:2502:3500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG02:2502:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05057GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP02:3002:4000:10HYYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
04652JYG HUMSAFR SPLASRJYG02:3502:4500:10HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02325KOAA NLDM SPLKOAANLDM02:4302:5300:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR02:4302:5300:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08104ASR TATA SPLASRTATA02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN02:5303:0300:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB03:0503:1500:10HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT03:0503:1500:10HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ03:1003:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05279POORABIYA EXP SPLSHCANVT03:1003:2000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04206DLI FD EXP SPLDLIFD03:1603:2500:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03436ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT03:5004:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05139MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT04:1004:2000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR04:3004:4000:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04059ANVT GARIBRATH SPLMFPANVT04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
04208PADMAVAT EX SPLDLIPBH04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05715KNE AII SPECIALKNEAII04:4504:5500:10HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSL2S
02556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK05:0005:1000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03435MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04512SRE PYGS EXPSREPYGS05:0105:1100:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05716AII KNE SPECIALAIIKNE05:2005:3000:10HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSL2S
04060MFP GARIBRATH SPLANVTMFP05:2005:3500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
09321INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04259EKATMATA EXP SPLDDULKO05:40----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE05:3005:4500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02183BPL PBH SF SPLBPLPBH05:3005:4500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS--05:45--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ05:3005:4500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP05:2505:5000:25HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01074UDYOG NAGRI SPLPBHLTT05:4005:5000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS05:4505:5500:10HXYYXYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS05:4505:5500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04687SHC ASR GRB SPLSHCASR06:0006:1000:10HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
05933DBRG ASR EXPRESSNTSKASR06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH05:5006:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG06:1006:2000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPLASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04003MLDT NDLS SPLMLDTNDLS06:1006:2000:10HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT06:1006:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04674SHAHEED EXP SPLASRJYG06:1006:2500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04307PYGS BE EXP SPLPYGSBE06:2306:3300:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
05934ASR DBRG EXPRESSASRNTSK06:3006:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04235BSB BE SPLBSBBE06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT06:4506:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04270LKO BSB INT SPLLKOBSB--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04213LKO CNB SPLLKOCNB--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE06:4507:1000:25HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE06:4507:1000:25HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02238BEGAMPURA SPLJATBSB07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02430NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLSLKO07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN07:1507:3500:20HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04210LKO PYGS SPLLKOPYGS--07:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03484DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT07:3007:4000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04123PBH CNB EXP SPLPBHCNB07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05073TRIVENI EXP SPLSGRLTPU08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05075TRIVENI EXP SPLSKTNTPU08:0008:1000:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH08:0008:1500:15HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02232SADBHAVNA SPLCDGLKO08:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA08:5509:0500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN08:5509:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
04534HARIHAR EXP SPLUMBBJU09:2509:3500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04203FD LKO EXP SPLFDLKO09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04215GANGA GOMTI SPLPYGSLKO10:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02356ARCHANA SF SPLJATPNBE10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05301GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS10:0010:1500:15HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS10:0010:1500:15HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO10:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI10:3010:4500:15HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI10:3010:4500:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04186BJU GWL SPLBJUGWL10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST10:5511:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO11:10----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP11:0011:1500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG11:0011:1500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04219BSB LKO SPLBSBLKO11:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN11:5512:1000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT12:3512:5000:15HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04220LKO BSB SPLLKOBSB--13:00--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02598CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP13:0513:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT13:2513:3500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPLGKPCSMT13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP13:3013:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02121LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO13:45----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ13:5014:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS13:4014:0500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLGKPPNVL13:4014:0500:25HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01080LTT FESTVL SPLGKPLTT13:4014:0500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA14:2014:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI14:5515:0500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08103TATA ASR SPLTATAASR15:0515:2000:15HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02588GKP JAT SF SPLJATGKP15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH15:2015:3000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05652LOHIT EXP SPLJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLJATBGP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR15:2515:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP15:3515:4500:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLLTTGKP15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05066PNVL GKP SPLPNVLGKP15:3515:4500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01073UDYOG NAGRI SPLLTTPBH15:4015:5000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR15:3516:0000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05076TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSKTN15:5516:0500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05074TRIVENI EXP SPLTPUSGRL15:5516:0500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL16:0016:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02122LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT--16:10--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN16:2516:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04204LKO FD EXP SPLLKOFD--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA17:0517:2000:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB17:0017:2500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02355ARCHANA SF SPLPNBEJAT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04655GCT SVDK SPLGCTSVDK17:2017:3500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG17:4518:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPLBSBJAT17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04216GANGA GOMTI SPLLKOPYGS--18:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI18:0018:1500:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT18:1718:2700:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR--18:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT18:2018:3000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT18:2018:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO18:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04688SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC18:3018:4000:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG18:4018:5000:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPLMAUANVT18:4019:0000:20HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03483MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI18:5519:0500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04124CNB PBH INT SPLCNBPBH19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04209PYGS LKO SPLPYGSLKO19:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05097BGP JAT SPECIALBGPJAT19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05651LOHIT SPECIALGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT19:4019:5000:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLGKPJAT19:4019:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04205FD DLI EXP SPLFDDLI19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR--20:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS20:0320:1300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02358ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPLNLDMKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05127BSBS NDLS SPLBSBSNDLS20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04185BJU FESTIVAL SPLGWLBJU20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU20:5021:1000:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY20:5021:1500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ20:5021:1500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05128NDLS BSBS SPLNDLSBSBS21:0521:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO21:25----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04533HARIHAR EXP SPLBJUUMB21:2521:3500:10HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04214CNB LKO SPLCNBLKO21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04236BE BSB SPLBEBSB21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04207PADMAVAT EX SPLPBHDLI21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPLANVTDNR21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04511PYG SRE EXPPYGSSRE22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02231SADBHAVNA SPLLKOCDG--22:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04651PNBE FZR HUMSAFARJYGASR22:3022:4000:10HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05115LOKNAYAK EXP SPLCPRDLI22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02184PBH BPL SF SPLPBHBPL22:3522:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09322PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB22:3522:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04269BSB LKO INT SPLBSBLKO22:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLANVTMFP22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI--22:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05029PUNE FESTIVAL SPGKPPUNE22:2522:5500:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04308BE PYGS EXP SPLBEPYGS22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:0023:1000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI23:0023:1000:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU23:1023:2000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04656SVDK GCT SPLSVDKGCT23:2023:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02429LKO NDLS AC SPLLKONDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04260EKATMATA SPECIALLKODDU--23:30--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI SPLMFPANVT23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA23:1523:4000:25HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA23:1523:4000:25HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT23:4823:5800:10HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 244 / Found: 244)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.