ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Sep-2021 04:55:46 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI00:0500:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS00:1500:1800:03HXYXXYXY
3ACC
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE00:1500:2500:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS00:2500:2800:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT00:2700:3000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB00:2000:3500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB00:2000:3500:15HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP00:4000:4500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP00:4000:4500:05HXYXYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL00:4500:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02954AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLNZMMMCT01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXXY
3ACC
02953AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLMMCTNZM01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
09304INDB VRL MAHMANAINDBVRL01:3001:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09309SHANTI EXP SPLGNCINDB01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS01:4001:5000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM01:5001:5300:03HYXXYXYX
3ACC
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH01:4501:5500:10HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH01:4501:5500:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09310SHANTI EXP SPLINDBGNC02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP02:1002:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09336INDORE GIMB SPLINDBGIMB02:2502:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLADIKOAA02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG02:4502:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2S
09330UDZ INDB SPLUDZINDB02:5503:1000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII03:0003:1000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD03:0503:1500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS03:1003:1500:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS03:1003:2000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP03:1503:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE03:1003:2000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE03:1003:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09576NDT OKHA SPLNDTOKHA03:0503:2500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB03:3503:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM03:4503:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02134JBP BDTS SF SPLJBPBDTS03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS03:5004:0000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09167SABARMATI EXP SPLADIBSB04:5004:5500:05HYXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09165SABARMATI EXP SPLADIDBG04:5004:5500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05301GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS05:0005:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2S
04274GNC BSB SF SPLGNCBSB05:0005:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL05:0505:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09335GIMB INDB SPLGIMBINDB05:1505:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH05:1505:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB05:1505:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05302BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2S
09338DEE INDB SPLDEEINDB05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09334INDB MAHAMANA SPLBKNINDB05:3005:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE05:5005:5500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS05:5005:5500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP06:0006:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS06:0506:1500:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04802INDB JU EXPINDBJU06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09390RTM DADN DEMURTMDADN--06:35--YYYYYYY
2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA06:3006:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM06:3006:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS06:3006:4000:10HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB06:3006:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP06:4506:5000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLMMCTNDLS07:0007:0500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
09227INDB DURONTO SPLMMCTINDB07:0007:0500:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
09010MMCT DURONTO SPLNDLSMMCT07:0007:0500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
09229HSR DURONTO SPLMMCTHSR07:0007:0500:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL07:0007:1000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR07:1507:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB07:4507:5500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA07:4507:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU07:4507:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09339DHD BPL SPECIALDHDBPL07:5508:0500:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09384NAD RTM MEMUNADRTM08:10----YYYYYYY
2S
09382RTM DHD MEMURTMDHD--08:20--YYYYYYY
2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ08:1508:2500:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT08:1008:3000:20HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM08:2508:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04273BSB GNC SF SPLBSBGNC08:4508:5500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09547DADN RTM DEMU SPLDADNRTM09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09546NAD RTM SPLNADRTM09:30----YYYYYYY
2S
09346BHL RTM DEMUBHLRTM09:40----YYYYYYY
2S
02126BIX RTM SPLBIXRTM10:00----YYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09348RTM DADN DEMURTMDADN--10:00--YYYYYYY
2S
01126GWL RTM SPLGWLRTM10:00----XXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09545RTM NAD SPLRTMNAD--10:00--YYYYYYY
2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA10:2010:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS10:1010:3000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS10:1010:3000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI10:2010:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST10:2010:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS10:3010:5000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI11:3011:4000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09303INDB MAHAMANA SPLVRLINDB12:4012:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09535DADN RTM DEMU SPLDADNRTM12:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09536RTM DADN DEMU SPLRTMDADN--13:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL12:5513:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM12:5513:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE14:0014:0500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
05831BRC KOTA PASS SPLBRCKOTA13:4514:1000:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP14:0514:1500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS14:3014:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB14:2014:4000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI14:3514:4000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS14:3014:4000:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC14:3514:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP14:3014:5000:20HYXXXXXX
2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR14:3014:5000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP14:4514:5500:10HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP14:4514:5500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09333BKN MAHAMANA SPLINDBBKN15:4515:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA16:2516:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS17:0517:1500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02125RTM BHIND SPLRTMBIX--17:25--XXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01125RTM GWALIOR SPLRTMGWL--17:25--YYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS17:4018:0000:20HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09347DADN RTM DEMUDADNRTM18:05----YYYYYYY
2S
05832KOTA BRC PASS SPLKOTABRC18:0018:2000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09345RTM BHL DEMURTMBHL--18:30--YYYYYYY
2S
09168SABARMATI EXP SPLBSBADI18:3018:3500:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
09166SABARMATI EXP SPLDBGADI18:3018:3500:05HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09548RTM DADN DEMU SPLRTMDADN--19:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP19:0019:1500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP18:5019:1500:25HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE19:3019:4000:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09381DHD RTM MEMUDHDRTM19:40----YYYYYYY
2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK19:4019:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD19:4519:5000:05HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK19:4019:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK19:4019:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09383RTM NAD MEMURTMNAD--19:50--YYYYYYY
2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK19:4019:5000:10HYYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB19:5019:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09340BPL DAHOD SPLBPLDHD20:0020:1000:10HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP20:0520:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFRLPIINDB20:0520:1500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS20:1520:2500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM20:3520:4000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04801JU INDB SPLJUINDB20:3020:4000:10HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR20:5021:0000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN21:0521:2500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09337INDB DEE SPLINDBDEE21:2521:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY21:3021:3500:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI21:3021:3500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALINDBUDZ21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI21:4521:5500:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM21:5522:0000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM22:1022:1500:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS22:0522:1500:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI22:1522:2500:10HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP22:1022:3000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW22:3522:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09389DADN RTM DEMU SPDADNRTM23:00----YYYYYYY
2S
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS23:1523:2000:05HXXXXXXY
3ACC
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09230MMCT DURONTO SPLHSRMMCT23:3023:3500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLINDBMMCT23:3023:3500:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
09575OKHA NDTSPLOKHANDT23:2023:4000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 184 / Found: 184)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.