ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-May-2021 11:27:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI00:0500:1500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS00:1500:1800:03HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
09447ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE00:1500:2500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS00:2500:2800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT00:2700:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB00:2000:3500:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB00:2000:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP00:4000:4500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP00:4000:4500:05HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL00:4500:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLNZMMMCT01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLMMCTNZM01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
09309SHANTI SPLGNCINDB01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09124GCT BL SF SPLGCTBL01:4001:5000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS01:4001:5000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM01:5001:5300:03HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH01:4501:5500:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH01:4501:5500:10HYYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP02:1002:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09310SHANTI SPLINDBGNC02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09336INDORE GIMB SPLINDBGIMB02:2502:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09118BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT02:3502:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG02:4502:5500:10HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
09413KOLKATA FEST SPLADIKOAA02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSL2S
09330UDZ INDB SPLUDZINDB02:5503:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII03:0003:1000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD03:0503:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS03:1003:1500:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE03:1003:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS03:1003:2000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09005BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02133FESTIVAL SPLBDTSJBP03:1503:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE03:1503:2500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09576NDT OKHA SPLNDTOKHA03:0503:2500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09501OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY03:2003:3000:10HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB03:3503:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM03:4503:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02134FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPBDTS03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS03:4504:0500:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB04:3504:4000:05HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG04:5004:5500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB04:5004:5500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09130DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC05:0005:1000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL05:0505:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09335GIMB INDB SPLGIMBINDB05:1505:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH05:1505:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB05:1505:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09097BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09073BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP05:2505:3500:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09338DEE INDB SPLDEEINDB05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09334INDB MAHAMANA SPBKNINDB05:3005:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09467ADI DANAPUR SPLADIDNR06:0006:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP06:0006:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09128SFG ST SF SPLSFGST06:0006:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS06:0506:1500:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04802INDB JU EXPINDBJU06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09390RTM DADN DEMURTMDADN--06:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA06:3006:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS06:3006:4000:10HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM06:3006:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB06:3006:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP06:4506:5000:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09229JP DURONTO SPLMMCTJP07:0007:0500:05HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLMMCTNDLS07:0007:0500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09010MMCT DURONTO SPLNDLSMMCT07:0007:0500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09227INDB DURONTO SPLMMCTINDB07:0007:0500:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09035MMCT MUV SF SPLMMCTMUV07:1007:1500:05HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMMCTASR07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR07:1507:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09132SFG BRC SPLSFGBRC07:2007:3000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU07:4507:5500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09006BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS07:4507:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU07:4507:5500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09050SPJ MMCT SPLSPJMMCT07:5007:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09384NAD RTM MEMUNADRTM08:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09382RTM DHD MEMURTMDHD--08:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ08:1008:3000:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM08:2508:3000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT08:1008:3000:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09095BDTS SFG SF SPLBDTSSFG08:3008:4000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXCCXX
09099BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU08:3508:4500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09546NAD RTM SPLNADRTM09:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09346BHL RTM DEMUBHLRTM09:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09061BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU09:4009:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09181BDTS DNR SF SPLBDTSDNR09:4009:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09348RTM DADN DEMURTMDADN--10:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02126BIX RTM SPLBIXRTM10:00----YYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09545RTM NAD SPLRTMNAD--10:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
01126GWL RTM SPLGWLRTM10:00----XXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS10:1010:3000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS10:1010:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST10:2010:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI10:2010:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS10:3010:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL10:4010:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA11:1011:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI11:3011:4000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09129BRC DNR SPLBRCDNR12:1012:2000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09176BGP MMCT SPECIALBGPMMCT12:1012:2000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09127ST SFG SF SPLSTSFG12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL12:5513:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09131BRC SFG SPLBRCSFG12:5513:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM12:5513:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01476GKP PUNE SPLGKPPUNE13:1013:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS14:3014:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC14:3514:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS14:3014:4000:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB14:2014:4000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP14:3014:5000:20HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR14:3014:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP14:4514:5500:10HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP14:4514:5500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09454SPJ ADI SPLSPJADI15:0515:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09522SPJ RJT SPLSPJRJT15:0515:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPLINDBBKN15:4515:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA16:2516:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09098BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS16:3516:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09074GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS16:5016:5500:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS17:0517:1500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS17:0517:1500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02125RTM BHIND SPLRTMBIX--17:25--XXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01125RTM GWALIOR SPLRTMGWL--17:25--YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09178BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT17:3517:4500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS17:4018:0000:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09036MUV DR SF SPLMUVDR17:5518:0000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09347DADN RTM DEMUDADNRTM18:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM18:2018:3000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09345RTM BHL DEMURTMBHL--18:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI18:3018:3500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI18:3018:3500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP19:0019:1500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP18:5019:1500:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09062BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS19:2519:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE19:3019:4000:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09381DHD RTM MEMUDHDRTM19:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK19:4019:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09383RTM NAD MEMURTMNAD--19:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK19:4019:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK19:4019:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK19:4019:5000:10HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD19:4519:5000:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB19:5019:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09468DNR ADI SPLDNRADI19:5019:5500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP20:0520:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS20:1520:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09100MAU BDTS SPLMAUBDTS20:2520:3500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04801JU INDB SPLJUINDB20:3020:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09521RJT SPJ SPLRJTSPJ20:4520:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09453ADI SPJ SPLADISPJ20:4520:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09049SPJ FESTIVAL SPLMMCTSPJ20:4520:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09123BDTS GCT SPLBDTSGCT20:5021:0000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR20:5021:0000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI21:0021:1000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN21:0521:2500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09337INDB DEE SPLINDBDEE21:2521:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09177MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY21:3021:3500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09117MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALINDBUDZ21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI21:4521:5500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS22:0522:1500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI22:1522:2500:10HYYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP22:1022:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09096SFG BDTS AC SPLSFGBDTS22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXCCXX
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW22:3522:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09502GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
09182DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09389DADN RTM DEMU SPDADNRTM23:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS23:1523:2000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09230MMCT DURONTO SPLJPMMCT23:3023:3500:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLINDBMMCT23:3023:3500:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM23:3023:3500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09575OKHA NDTSPLOKHANDT23:2023:4000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI23:4023:4500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 204 / Found: 204)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.