ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 21:25:46 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDEL JN (BDC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
37758KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC00:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37557NH BDC LOCALNHBDC00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH00:4300:5300:10HYYYYYYY
SL
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH01:3801:4300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03004AZ HWH EXP SPLAZHWH02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA02:1102:1300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA02:1102:1300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03034KIR HWH SPECIALKIRHWH02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY
SL2S
05048PURVANCHAL SPLGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXYYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37741BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--03:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:07--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03142TEESTA TORSA SPLNOQSDAH03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--03:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03146RDP KOAA SPECIALRDPKOAA03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH03:5003:5400:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37522BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--04:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH04:1904:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--04:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37743BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH04:3004:3500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH04:3004:3500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--04:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC04:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37521NH BDC LOCALNHBDC05:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03186GANGA SAGAR SPLJYGSDAH05:0205:0600:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03064BLGT HWH SPECIALBLGTHWH05:1305:1500:02HXXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:1905:2300:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--05:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37745BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03164SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC05:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03170SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH05:4005:4500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH05:5205:5400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:5705:5900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05722PAHARIA EXP SPLNJPDGHA06:1106:1300:02HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
05712KIR HWH SPECIALKIRHWH06:1106:1300:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC06:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:1906:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE06:3406:3600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC06:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--06:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ06:5106:5300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37742KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC06:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03177SDAH JRLE MEMU SPLSDAHJRLE06:5606:5800:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03387BLACK DIAMOND SPLHWHDHN06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--07:21--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC07:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03001HOOL SPECIALHWHSURI07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH07:3807:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC07:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:5707:5900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC08:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--08:02--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37747BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--08:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:14----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37711BDC PDA LOCALBDCPDA--08:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:28--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ08:2808:3000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH--08:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03187MAA TARA SPLSDAHRPH08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03063HWH BLGT SPLHWHBLGT08:4408:4600:02HXYYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:52--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:08--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--09:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:0309:1400:11HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02384ASN SDAH SPLASNSDAH09:2509:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2S
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE09:2609:3000:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM09:3509:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:3709:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:46--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:5409:5600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC10:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37534BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH10:2110:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03046MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLRPHHWH10:3110:3300:02HYYYYYYY
2S
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:50----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE10:5610:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37744KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC11:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH10:5811:0000:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37533NH BDC LOCALNHBDC11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:0611:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--11:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:28----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03015KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHJMP11:3311:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37536BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--11:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN11:4211:4400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH11:4411:4900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03466MLDT HWH SPLMLDTHWH11:5211:5400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37652MYM HWH FASTMYMHWH12:0612:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37749BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC12:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN12:2212:2400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37535NH BDC LOCALNHBDC12:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA12:4012:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:4112:4300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN12:4812:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03028KAVI GURU SPECIALAZHWH12:4812:5000:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH12:4812:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37538BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--12:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE13:0913:1100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37746KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC13:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:4113:4300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM13:4513:4700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37537NH BDC LOCALNHBDC13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH13:5413:5600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:13----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37540BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--14:39--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37751BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM14:4214:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI14:5314:5800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37542BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--15:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA15:1115:1300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
37748KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC15:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03141TEESTA TORSA SPLSDAHNOQ15:1315:1800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:1615:1900:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37539NH BDC LOCALNHBDC15:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37258BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC15:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37544BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:41--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05047PURVANCHAL SPLKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:5415:5500:01HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
03465HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT15:5916:0100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:0216:0500:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37541NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT16:0916:1100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03016KAVI GURU SPECIALJMPHWH16:1416:1600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37753BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--16:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37512BDC BLY LOCALBDCBLY--16:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37543NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:48--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--16:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL16:5316:5800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03002HOOL SPECIALSURIHWH17:0117:0200:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:0417:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03045MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLHWHRPH17:0617:0800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:13--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03003HWH AZ EXP SPLHWHAZ17:0917:1400:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03188MAA TARA SPLRPHSDAH17:2417:2600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC17:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:4017:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--17:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:4817:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:1618:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02383SDAH ASN SPLSDAHASN18:2018:2100:01HYYYYYYY
2S
37511BLY BDC LOCALBLYBDC18:37----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37550BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4318:4400:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4318:4400:01HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC18:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03178JRLE SDAH MEMU SPLJRLESDAH18:5318:5500:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG18:5018:5500:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:5919:0100:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03185GANGA SAGAR SPLSDAHJYG19:0719:1100:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:14----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--19:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37549NH BDC LOCALNHBDC19:33----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37755BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--19:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37750KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC19:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:5019:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:5119:5300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC19:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC20:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03388BLACK DIAMOND SPLDHNHWH20:2420:2600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--20:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--20:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH20:4220:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03145KOAA RDP SPLKOAARDP20:5020:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37752KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC21:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC21:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05644KYQ PURI SPLKYQPURI21:1621:1800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN21:2321:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK21:2221:2700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03163HATE BAZARE SPLSDAHSHC21:2221:2700:05HYYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
03169SDAH SHC SPLSDAHSHC21:2221:2700:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC21:33----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE21:3521:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37556BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--21:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:4821:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37754KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC22:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG22:1322:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC22:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03033HWH KIR SPECIALHWHKIR22:1622:2100:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37555NH BDC LOCALNHBDC22:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM22:3722:3900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37290BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05721PAHARIA EXP SPLDGHANJP22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
05711HWH KIR SPECIALHWHKIR22:5022:5200:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
37756KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC23:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:0823:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37757BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--23:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37558BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--23:26--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03027KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHAZ23:2623:2800:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:29----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHBLGT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHMLDT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL23:5123:5300:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 303 / Found: 303)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.