ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2020 09:06:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDEL JN (BDC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03022MITHILA SPECIALRXLHWH02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA02:5102:5300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA02:5502:5700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05048KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA02:5502:5700:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03142TEESTA TORSA SPECIALNOQSDAH03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH04:1904:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03186JYG SDAH SPLJYGSDAH05:0205:0600:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH05:5205:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC06:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--07:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:5707:5900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--08:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37747BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37711BDC PDA LOCALBDCPDA--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--09:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:0309:1400:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:3709:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:5409:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC10:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37744KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:0611:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:28----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03020BAGH SPECIALKGMHWH11:4411:4900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37749BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA12:4012:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE13:0913:1100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02518GHY KOAA SPECIALGHYKOAA13:3313:3500:02HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37746KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37751BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03141TEESTA TORSA EXPRESSSDAHNOQ14:5314:5800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:4515:4700:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:4515:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05047KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:4515:4700:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:5415:5500:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN16:0416:0500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37753BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37512BDC BLY LOCALBDCBLY--16:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL16:4916:5400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC17:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:4017:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37511BLY BDC LOCALBLYBDC18:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4318:4400:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC18:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:5919:0100:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03185GANGA SAGAR EXPRESSSDAHJYG19:1119:1500:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37750KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--20:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--20:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN21:2321:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC21:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:4821:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03019HWH GHY SPLHWHKGM22:3722:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02517KOAA GHY AC SPECIALKOAAGHY22:5222:5400:02HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
37754KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:0823:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 122 / Found: 122)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.