ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDEL JN (BDC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
37758KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC00:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03131SDAH GKP SPLSDAHGKP00:1700:1900:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL
37557NH BDC LOCALNHBDC00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13029HWH MKA EXPHWHMKA00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY
SL
82301NJP SUVIDHA SPLHWHNJP00:3000:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
03027HWH NJP SPECIALHWHNJP00:3300:3500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13030MKA HWH EXPMKAHWH00:4300:5300:10HYYYYYYY
SL
82311NJP SUVIDHA SPLSDAHNJP01:0301:0400:01HXXXXXYX
3ASL
03129SDAH NJP SPLSDAHNJP01:0301:0400:01HXXXXXYX
3ASL
03173SDAH KYQ SPLSDAHKYQ01:0301:0500:02HXXXXXXY
3A
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH01:3801:4300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03170HW KOAA PUJA SPLHWKOAA02:0802:1000:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA02:1102:1300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA02:1102:1300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03004AZ HWH EXP SPLAZHWH02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03051HWH BWN MEMU SPLHWHBWN02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQSDAH02:4602:5100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXYYYXXY
1A2A3ASL
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
13034KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
37741BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--03:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:07--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH03:2603:3000:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH03:2603:3000:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--03:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15962KAMRUP EXPDBRGHWH03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH03:5504:0000:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
37522BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--04:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH04:1904:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--04:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH04:2004:2500:05HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13170HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH04:2004:2500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
37743BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--04:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--04:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC04:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESSBLGTHWH04:5604:5800:02HXXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37521NH BDC LOCALNHBDC05:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH05:0205:0600:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:1905:2300:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--05:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37745BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC05:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH05:5205:5400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:5705:5900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAA06:1106:1300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC06:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:1906:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA06:2106:2300:02HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH06:2106:2300:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH06:3206:3400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE06:3406:3600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC06:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--06:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ06:5106:5300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37742KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC06:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13177SDAH JRLE MEMU EXPSDAHJRLE06:5606:5800:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXPHWHDHN06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--07:21--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC07:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22321HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH07:3807:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC07:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:5707:5900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC08:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--08:02--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37747BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--08:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:14----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37711BDC PDA LOCALBDCPDA--08:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:28--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ08:2808:3000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13180SURI SDAH MEMU EXPSURISDAH08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH--08:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13063HWH BLGT EXPHWHBLGT08:4408:4600:02HXYYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:52--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03048RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:08--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--09:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:0309:1400:11HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH09:2509:2700:02HXYYYYYY
2S
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE09:2609:3000:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM09:3509:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:3709:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:46--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:5409:5600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC10:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH10:0310:0700:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37534BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13012MLDT HWH INT EXPMLDTHWH10:2110:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13046MAYURAKSHI EXPDUMKHWH10:3110:3300:02HYYYYYYY
2S
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:50----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE10:5610:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH10:5811:0000:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37744KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC11:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37533NH BDC LOCALNHBDC11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:0611:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05639SCL KOAA SPECIALSCLKOAA11:2011:2200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--11:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:28----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13015KAVIGURU EXPRESSHWHJMP11:3311:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37536BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--11:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN11:4211:4400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH11:5111:5300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05508RXL KOAA PUJASPLRXLKOAA12:0512:0700:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
03132GKP SDAH HSPLGKPSDAH12:0512:0700:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL
37652MYM HWH FASTMYMHWH12:0612:0800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13031HWH JYG EXPHWHJYG12:0512:0900:04HYYYYYYY
2S
37749BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC12:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN12:2212:2400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37535NH BDC LOCALNHBDC12:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA12:4012:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:4112:4300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH12:4312:4500:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
03169KOAA HW SPECIALKOAAHW12:4812:4900:01HXXXXXXY
3ASL
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH12:4812:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN12:4812:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37538BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--12:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE13:0913:1100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03111SDAH RPH MEMU SPLSDAHRPH13:2113:2300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02518GHY KOAA SF SPLGHYKOAA13:3113:3300:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37746KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC13:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:4113:4300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM13:4513:4700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37537NH BDC LOCALNHBDC13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH13:5413:5600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05756NJP HWH SPLNJPHWH14:0214:0400:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:13----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37540BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--14:39--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37751BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM14:4214:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI14:5314:5800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37542BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--15:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA15:1115:1300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
37748KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC15:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHNOQ15:1315:1800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:1615:1900:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37539NH BDC LOCALNHBDC15:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13016KAVIGURU EXPRESSJMPHWH15:2615:2800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37258BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC15:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37544BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:41--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15049PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15047PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HXYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
15051PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:5415:5500:01HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:0216:0500:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT16:0616:0800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37541NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT16:0916:1100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37753BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--16:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05640KOAA SCL SPLKOAASCL16:2216:2400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
37512BDC BLY LOCALBDCBLY--16:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37543NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03112RPH SDAH MEMU SPLRPHSDAH16:3816:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:48--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--16:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL16:5316:5800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22322HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH17:0117:0200:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:0417:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13045MAYURAKSHI EXPHWHDUMK17:0617:0800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:13--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03003HWH AZ EXP SPLHWHAZ17:1017:1400:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05507KOAA RXL SPECIALKOAARXL17:1817:2000:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH17:2417:2600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03047HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH17:2917:3100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC17:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05755HWH NJP SPLHWHNJP17:3817:4000:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:4017:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--17:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:4817:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:1618:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN18:2018:2100:01HXYYYYYY
2S
13179SDAH SURI MEMU EXPSDAHSURI18:3218:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37511BLY BDC LOCALBLYBDC18:37----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37550BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4318:4400:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4318:4400:01HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC18:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13178JRLE SDAH MEMU EXPJRLESDAH18:5318:5500:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:5919:0100:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG19:0719:1100:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:14----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--19:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG19:2019:2500:05HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
15961KAMRUP EXPHWHDBRG19:2019:2500:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37549NH BDC LOCALNHBDC19:33----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37755BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--19:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37750KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC19:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:5019:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:5119:5300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC19:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13032JYG HWH EXPJYGHWH20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC20:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXPDHNHWH20:2420:2600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--20:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--20:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH20:4220:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37731BDC MYM LOCALBDCMYM--20:47--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPKOAARDP20:5020:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37752KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC21:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC21:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI21:1521:1700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03174KYQ SDAH SPECIALKYQSDAH21:1621:1800:02HYXXXXXX
3A
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN21:2321:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK21:2221:2700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC21:33----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE21:3521:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37556BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--21:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:4821:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03130NJP SDAH SPECIALNJPSDAH21:5321:5500:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
82312NJP SDAH SUVIDHANJPSDAH21:5321:5500:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37754KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC22:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG22:1322:1500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC22:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13033HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR22:1622:2100:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC22:2522:3000:05HYYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
13169HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC22:2522:3000:05HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37555NH BDC LOCALNHBDC22:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM22:3722:3900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37732MYM BDC LOCALMYMBDC22:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37290BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR22:5022:5200:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
02517KOAA GHY SF SPLKOAAGHY22:5022:5200:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
37756KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC23:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:0823:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03052BWN HWH MEMU SPLBWNHWH23:0923:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37757BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--23:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37558BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--23:26--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:29----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ23:3623:3800:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
82302HWH SUVIDHA SPLNJPHWH23:4323:4500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
03028NJP HWH PUJA SPLNJPHWH23:4323:4500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL23:5123:5300:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03043HWH RXL SPECIALHWHRXL23:5123:5300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 339 / Found: 339)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited