ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2021 15:03:44 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDEL JN (BDC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
37758KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37557NH BDC LOCALNHBDC00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH00:4300:5300:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH01:3801:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03004AZ HWH EXP SPLAZHWH02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53002AZ HWH PASSAZHWH02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA02:1102:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA02:1102:1300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05048PURVANCHAL SPLGKPKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03034KIR HWH SPECIALKIRHWH02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
37741BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--03:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03142TEESTA TORSA SPLNOQSDAH03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03146RDP KOAA SPECIALRDPKOAA03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH03:5003:5400:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37522BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH04:1904:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37743BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH04:3004:3500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH04:3004:3500:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37521NH BDC LOCALNHBDC05:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03186GANGA SAGAR SPLJYGSDAH05:0205:0600:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03064BLGT HWH SPECIALBLGTHWH05:1305:1500:02HXXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:1905:2300:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37745BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03170SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH05:4005:4500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03164SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH05:5205:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:5705:5900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:1906:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE06:3406:3600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC06:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ06:5106:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37742KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03177SDAH JRLE MEMU SPLSDAHJRLE06:5606:5800:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03387BLACK DIAMOND SPLHWHDHN06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--07:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC07:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03001HOOL SPECIALHWHSURI07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH07:3807:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:5707:5900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--08:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37747BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37711BDC PDA LOCALBDCPDA--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ08:2808:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH--08:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03187MAA TARA SPLSDAHRPH08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03063HWH BLGT SPLHWHBLGT08:4408:4600:02HXYYYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--09:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:0309:1400:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02384ASN SDAH SPLASNSDAH09:2509:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE09:2609:3000:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM09:3509:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:3709:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:5409:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC10:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37534BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH10:2110:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03046MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLRPHHWH10:3110:3300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE10:5610:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37744KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH10:5811:0000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37533NH BDC LOCALNHBDC11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:0611:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:28----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03015KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHBGP11:3311:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37536BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN11:4211:4400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH11:4411:4900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03466MLDT HWH SPLMLDTHWH11:5211:5400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37652MYM HWH FASTMYMHWH12:0612:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37749BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC12:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN12:2212:2400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37535NH BDC LOCALNHBDC12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA12:4012:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:4112:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN12:4812:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03028KAVI GURU SPECIALAZHWH12:4812:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH12:4812:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37538BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--12:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE13:0913:1100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37746KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:4113:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM13:4513:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37537NH BDC LOCALNHBDC13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH13:5413:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37540BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--14:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37751BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM14:4214:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI14:5314:5800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37542BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA15:1115:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37748KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03141TEESTA TORSA SPLSDAHNOQ15:1315:1800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:1615:1900:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE15:2315:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37539NH BDC LOCALNHBDC15:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37258BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37544BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05047PURVANCHAL SPLKOAAGKP15:4315:4500:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:5415:5500:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
03465HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT15:5916:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:0216:0500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37541NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT16:0916:1100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03016KAVI GURU SPECIALBGPHWH16:1416:1600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37753BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37512BDC BLY LOCALBDCBLY--16:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37543NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL16:5316:5800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03002HOOL SPECIALSURIHWH17:0117:0200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:0417:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03045MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLHWHRPH17:0617:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03003HWH AZ EXP SPLHWHAZ17:0917:1400:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53001HWH AZ PASSHWHAZ17:0917:1400:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03188MAA TARA SPLRPHSDAH17:2417:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC17:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:4017:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:4817:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:1618:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02383SDAH ASN SPLSDAHASN18:2018:2100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37511BLY BDC LOCALBLYBDC18:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37550BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4318:4400:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4318:4400:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC18:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03178JRLE SDAH MEMU SPLJRLESDAH18:5318:5500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG18:5018:5500:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:5919:0100:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03185GANGA SAGAR SPLSDAHJYG19:0719:1100:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:14----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37549NH BDC LOCALNHBDC19:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37755BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37750KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:5019:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:5119:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03388BLACK DIAMOND SPLDHNHWH20:2420:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--20:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--20:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH20:4220:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03145KOAA RDP SPLKOAARDP20:5020:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37752KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05644KYQ PURI SPLKYQPURI21:1621:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN21:2321:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03163HATE BAZARE SPLSDAHSHC21:2221:2700:05HYYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK21:2221:2700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03169SDAH SHC SPLSDAHSHC21:2221:2700:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH21:3021:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC21:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE21:3521:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37556BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:4821:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37754KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG22:1322:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC22:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03033HWH KIR SPECIALHWHKIR22:1622:2100:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37555NH BDC LOCALNHBDC22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM22:3722:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37290BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37756KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:0823:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:0923:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37757BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--23:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37558BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--23:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03027KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHAZ23:2623:2800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHBLGT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHMLDT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL23:5123:5300:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 303 / Found: 303)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.