ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 20:35:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SURAT (ST)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE23:5100:0100:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE23:5100:0100:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE23:5100:0100:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE23:5100:0100:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE23:5100:0100:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII23:5600:0100:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA23:5800:0300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT00:0800:1300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09029LOKSHAKTI SF SPLBDTSADI00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS00:3200:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB00:3700:4200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02928KDCY DDR SPECIALKDCYDDR00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT00:5701:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMMCTASR01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE01:0201:0700:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS01:0201:0700:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI01:1201:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP01:2401:2900:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS01:4201:4500:03HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU01:3601:4600:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII01:3601:4600:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB01:3601:4600:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII01:3601:4600:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU01:3601:4600:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD01:4301:4800:05HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS01:5802:0300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU02:0502:1000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU02:0502:1000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA02:1702:2200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR02:1702:2200:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT02:2202:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI02:3002:3500:05HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS02:3202:3700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR02:3902:4400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLERSOKHA02:4202:5000:08HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR02:4202:5200:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL02:4402:5200:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06438ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT02:5302:5800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ02:5703:0000:03HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT02:5703:0000:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ03:1503:1800:03HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02827PURI ST SPLPURIST03:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS03:2403:2900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT03:2503:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL03:2503:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT03:3003:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ03:3003:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI03:3003:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI03:3003:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02927DDR KDCY SF SPLDDRKDCY03:3703:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03425MLDT SURAT SPLMLDTST04:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH04:2604:3100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA04:2704:3200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU04:3804:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02922FLYING RANI SPLSTMMCT--05:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS05:0505:1200:07HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT05:1305:1800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09104MAHAMANA SF SPLBSBKDCY05:1305:1800:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS05:1505:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXCCXX
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS05:2505:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS05:4005:4500:05HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII05:5006:0000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09008BSL SURAT SPLBSLST06:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLNZMMMCT06:1306:1800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO06:5707:0200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL06:5707:0200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN06:5707:0700:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL07:0707:1700:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS07:1507:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM07:3007:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL07:3007:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS07:3207:3700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL07:3907:4400:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI07:4707:5200:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS07:5107:5600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI07:5107:5600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP07:5107:5600:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02828PURI FEST SPLSTPURI--08:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP08:0108:0600:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT08:0308:0800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI08:0708:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLBGKTDDR08:2508:3000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR08:2508:3000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09065ST CPR SPLSTCPR--08:30--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR08:2508:3000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR08:3208:3700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP08:3208:3700:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP08:3208:3700:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB08:3208:3700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS08:3208:3700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS08:3208:3700:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS08:5909:0400:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST09:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR09:0709:1700:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT09:1209:1700:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC09:0709:1700:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT09:0709:1700:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09152ST BL SPECIALSTBL--09:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT09:2509:3000:05HYYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
02009SHATABDI SPLMMCTADI09:3309:3800:05HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD09:3709:4200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS09:3709:4200:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09116BHUJ DDR SPLBHUJDDR09:5009:5300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02134FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPBDTS10:0410:0900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR--10:10--YYXYYYXXXX3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP--10:10--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS10:0910:1400:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS10:1710:2200:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS10:2310:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02935BDTS ST SF SPLBDTSST10:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL10:4710:5200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02930BDTS FESTVAL SPLJSMBDTS11:1211:1700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS11:1211:1700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR11:1211:1700:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR11:1211:1700:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS11:2511:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE11:2511:3500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL11:2511:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS11:4511:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC11:4511:5000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED11:4511:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS11:4511:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM12:1012:2000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09125SURAT AMI SF SPLSTAMI--12:20--YXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS12:2512:3000:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS12:3012:3500:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR13:0713:1200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS13:0713:1200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS13:0713:1200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE13:1713:2200:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC13:2513:3500:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN13:2513:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA13:2513:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09066CPR ST HUMSF SPLCPRST13:45----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI13:4213:4700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09106KDCY MAHAMANA SPLREWAKDCY13:5013:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA14:0414:1200:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03426SURAT MLDT SPLSTMLDT--14:20--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK14:1814:2300:05HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME14:4014:4500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP14:4014:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT15:1115:1600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN15:3415:3900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR15:3415:3900:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02929FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSJSM15:3415:3900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE15:3415:3900:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02936ST BDTS SF SPLSTBDTS--16:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST16:10----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
09046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST16:10----YYXYYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW16:1616:2100:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN16:1816:2100:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI16:4916:5200:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS16:5016:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVAL SPHWBDTS16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09007ST BSL SPECIALSTBSL--17:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN16:5917:0400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS17:0017:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW17:0217:0700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS17:0217:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL17:1017:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI17:1317:1800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09151BL ST SPECIALBLST17:33----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC--17:38--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI17:4217:4700:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR17:4217:4700:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02010MMCT SHATABDI SPLADIMMCT17:5017:5500:05HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB17:5417:5900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB17:5417:5900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN17:5918:0400:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS18:0218:1200:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBSBC18:0218:1200:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC18:0218:1200:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC18:0218:1200:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC18:0218:1200:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM18:2118:2600:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR18:2818:3600:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN18:3318:3800:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04818FESTIVAL SPLDDRBGKT18:3318:3800:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII18:3318:3800:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI18:4518:5000:05HYYXXXYYECXXXXCCXX
09126AMI SURAT SF SPLAMIST19:05----XYXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S
09115DDR BHUJ SPLDDRBHUJ19:0719:1200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02414NZM MAO RAJDHANINZMMAO19:1419:1700:03HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06337FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS19:2419:3400:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06437FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS19:2419:3400:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC19:2419:3400:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR19:3019:3500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU19:3019:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC19:4119:4600:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS19:4319:4800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI19:5520:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB19:5520:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU19:5520:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR20:0020:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM20:0520:1000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLMMCTNZM20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB20:2320:2800:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV20:2320:2800:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV20:2320:2800:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPLRMMOKHA20:3520:4000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP20:3520:4000:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP20:3520:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI20:4720:5200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM20:4720:5200:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI21:0021:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02133FESTIVAL SPLBDTSJBP21:1321:1800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII21:1321:1800:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH21:1521:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM21:1521:2000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH21:2021:2500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ21:3721:4200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPLMAONZM22:1522:2000:05HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01138ADI NGP SF SPLADINGP22:2522:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02921FLYING RANI SPLMMCTST22:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09105REWA MAHAMANA SPLKDCYREWA22:3722:4200:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09103BSB MAHAMANA SPLKDCYBSB22:3722:4200:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB22:4222:4700:05HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI22:4522:5000:05HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR22:5022:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI22:5523:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC23:0223:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY23:1723:2200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS23:2523:3000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS23:2523:3000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS23:3923:4400:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 246 / Found: 246)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.