ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22944INDB DAUND EXPRESINDBDD23:5100:0100:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22413MAO NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM23:4200:0200:20HXYYXXXX
1A2A3A
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM23:4200:0200:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12431TVC NZM RAJDHANITVCNZM23:4200:0200:20HYXXXYXY
1A2A3A
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS00:0300:0800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20955ST MAHUVA EXPSTMHV00:0500:1000:05HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP00:0200:1200:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBMMCT00:1400:2400:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22943PUNE INDORE EXPDDINDB00:2600:3600:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS00:3300:4300:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19417MMCT ADI EXPRESSMMCTADI00:5100:5600:05HYYYYYYY
SL
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20919MAS EKNR SF EXPMASEKNR01:0001:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS00:5401:1500:21HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20946NZM EKNR S KARNTINZMEKNR01:1501:2000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09037BDTS BME HUMSFR SPLBDTSBME01:1501:2000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22660TNRK KCVL SF EXPYNRKKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG01:1601:3600:20HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS01:3201:3700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19820KOTA BRC EXPRESSKOTABRC01:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII01:4201:5200:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA01:4301:5300:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19418ADI MMCT EXPADIMMCT01:4801:5300:05HYYYYYYY
SL
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH02:0402:1100:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS02:1702:2200:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20944BDTS HUMSAFARBGKTBDTS02:1702:2200:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS02:1702:2200:05HYXYYXYX
3A
12961AVANTIKA EXPMMCTINDB02:1802:2800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU02:2502:3000:05HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA02:4702:5200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI02:5302:5800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
20943BGKT HUMSAFARBDTSBGKT02:5903:0400:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP02:5903:0900:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12228MUMBAI DURONTOINDBMMCT03:0803:1800:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
12240HSR MMCT DURONTOHSRMMCT03:0803:1800:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII03:1203:2200:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII03:1203:2200:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB03:1203:2200:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12227INDORE DURONTOMMCTINDB03:1903:2900:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12239HISAR DURONTOMMCTHSR03:1903:2900:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPMMCTNDLS03:1903:2900:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A2S
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS03:1903:3900:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22990MHV BDTS S FASTMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS03:3403:3900:05HXYXYXXY
3ASL
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSMMCT03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU03:4303:5300:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR03:5403:5900:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA03:5403:5900:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB03:5403:5900:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXPNZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HYXXXXXX
3ACC
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HXYXXYXY
3ACC
20956MAHUVA ST EXPMHVST04:0804:1300:05HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:1004:1500:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:1404:1900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL04:2504:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR04:2504:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09067BDTS UDZ SF SPLBDTSUDZ04:2504:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB04:2504:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16338ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA04:2504:3500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ04:2604:3600:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT04:2904:3900:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT04:3204:4200:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM04:3204:4200:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ04:4204:4700:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS04:4304:4800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20910KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL04:5805:0800:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20932INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL04:5805:0800:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSJAMTEN04:5805:0800:10HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO04:5805:0800:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ05:1105:1600:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI05:1105:1600:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI05:1105:1600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL05:1105:1600:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL05:1405:1900:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJBDTS05:1405:1900:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS05:1405:1900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI05:1405:1900:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12966GIMB BDTS SFASTGIMBBDTS05:1405:1900:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM05:3305:3800:05HYXYXXYX
3ASL
12927VADODARA EXPDDREKNR05:2805:4300:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09318ANND BRC MEMU SPLANNDBRC05:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST--05:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR05:5005:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP05:5806:0300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP05:5806:0300:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09039BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII06:0006:0500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW06:1206:2200:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22930BRC DRD EXPBRCDRD--06:25--YYYYYYY
2S
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT06:2306:2800:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14808DADAR BGKT EXPDDRBGKT06:3006:3500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR06:3606:4100:05HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR06:3606:4100:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20483BGKT DDR EXPBGKTDDR06:3606:4100:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
19819BRC KOTA EXPRESSBRCKOTA--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS07:0507:1500:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
09311BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT07:2107:2600:05HXYYYYYY
CC
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBEKNR07:1507:3000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09299BH ANND MEMU SPLBHANND07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII07:3407:3900:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA07:3407:3900:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09392GDA BRC MEMU SPLGDABRC07:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD07:3507:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS07:3507:4500:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXPUDZMYS07:3507:4500:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
09068UDZ BDTS SF SPLUDZBDTS07:3507:4500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT07:5407:5900:05HYYYYXYY
ECCC
09117ST SFG SF SPLSTSFG07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI08:0408:0900:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPLJBPBDTS08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS08:0908:1900:10HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC08:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL08:4508:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE09:0009:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09008BNW BVI SF SPLBNWBVI09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09038BME BDTS HUMSFR SPLBMEBDTS09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL09:0309:1300:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20947JAN SHATABDI EXADIEKNR09:1009:1300:03HYYYYYYY
EAECCC2S
22655ERS NZM SF EXPERSNZM09:0609:1600:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
09013UDN BSBS SF SPUDNBSBS09:0609:1600:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM09:0609:1600:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC09:25----YYYYYYY
2S
09320DHD BRC MEMU SPLDHDBRC09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP09:2009:3000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR09:3009:3500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS09:3009:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR09:3009:3500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT09:4309:4800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS09:3909:4900:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI09:4809:5300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12494DARSHAN EXPRESSNZMPUNE09:3609:5400:18HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS09:5810:0300:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:5810:0300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED09:5810:0300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC09:5810:0300:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLBBDTS09:5910:0900:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09040AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS10:0810:1300:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09273BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09080BRC BH MEMU SPLBRCBH--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02199VGLB BDTS SF SPLVGLBBDTS10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12929BL BRC SF EXPBLBRC10:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB10:2110:3100:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP10:2110:3100:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
02200BDTS VGLB SF SPLBDTSVGLB10:2110:3100:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR10:2110:3100:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP10:2110:3100:10HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLB10:2110:3100:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS10:2710:3700:10HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTGNC10:3510:4000:05HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
22210MMCT DURONTONDLSMMCT10:3310:4300:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A2S
20920EKNR MAS EXPRESSEKNRMAS10:4010:5500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI10:5010:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI10:5010:5500:05HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL10:5011:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20924GIMB TEN EXPGIMBTEN10:5011:0000:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS10:5011:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR10:5011:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC10:5011:1000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADIMAS11:1011:1500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS11:1011:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09328ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT10:5911:1700:18HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12755COA BVC SF EXPCOABVC11:0711:1700:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR11:0711:1700:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22718RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT11:0711:1700:10HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12756BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA11:2211:3200:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE11:2311:3300:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC11:2311:3300:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22717RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC11:2311:3300:10HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN11:2311:3300:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09161BL BRC PASS SPLBLBRC12:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20948JAN SHATABDI EXEKNRADI12:1512:1800:03HYYYYYYY
EAECCC2S
22960BRC INTERCITYJAMBRC12:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09317BRC DHD MEMU SPLBRCDHD--13:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS14:3014:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09076KGM MMCT SF SPLKGMMMCT14:4014:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09162BRC BL PASS SPLBRCBL--14:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09186CPA MMCT HSPLCPAMMCT14:4514:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI15:2815:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT15:4315:4800:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI15:4315:4800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS15:4015:5000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC15:4015:5000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC15:4015:5000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSGIMBSBC15:4015:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRCJAM--15:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC15:4015:5000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAEKNR15:4015:5500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09724BDTS JP SPLBDTSJP15:4815:5800:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK15:5516:0000:05HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA15:5116:0100:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14807BGKT DDR EXPRESSBGKTDDR16:0016:0500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR16:1316:1800:05HXXXXXXY
3A
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME16:1316:1800:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP16:1316:2300:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20915LPI INDB HUMSAFRLPIINDB16:1316:2300:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
09005BDTS IZN SPLBDTSIZN16:2316:3300:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADIBRC16:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12010SHATABDI EXPGNCMMCT16:3016:3500:05HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
09185MMCT CPA SF SPLMMCTCPA16:3316:3800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
09075MMCT KGM SF SPLMMCTKGM16:3316:3800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII16:3016:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09007BDTS BHIWANI SPBDTSBNW16:3016:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20949JAN SHATABDI EXADIEKNR16:4016:4300:03HYYYYYYY
EAECCC2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE16:4416:4900:05HYXYYXYX
3A
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG16:4416:4900:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT16:4416:4900:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20945EKNR NZM S KARNTIEKNRNZM16:5017:0000:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12930BRC BL SF EXPBRCBL--17:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR17:0617:1100:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE17:0617:1100:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM17:0617:1100:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXPMYSUDZ17:0517:1500:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR16:5517:1500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG16:5517:1500:20HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22659KCVL RISHIKESH EXPKCVLYNRK16:5517:1500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN17:1417:2400:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ17:1717:2700:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC17:1717:2700:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS17:1717:2700:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL17:1717:2700:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE17:2717:3700:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO17:2717:4500:18HXXXXXYY
1A2A3A
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC17:2717:4500:18HYXYYXXX
1A2A3A
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN17:5418:0400:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09118SFG ST SF SPLSFGST17:5818:0800:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC17:5818:0800:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI17:5818:0800:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
09014BSBS UDN SF SPLBSBSUDN17:5818:0800:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22656NZM ERS SF EXPNZMERS17:5818:0800:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ18:0818:1300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--18:15--YYYYYYY
2S
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRCADI--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU18:1818:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09319BRC DHD MEMU SPLBRCDHD--18:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO18:0818:2600:18HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM18:2118:3100:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARMASADI18:2618:3100:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
20953MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI18:2618:3100:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSPUNENZM18:2118:3100:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW18:2718:3700:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW18:2718:3700:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT18:2818:3800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI18:4618:5100:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09300ANND BH MEMU SPLANNDBH18:4818:5300:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09079ST BRC MEMU SPLSTBRC19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM19:1619:2100:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC19:1619:2100:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM19:1619:2100:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI19:1819:2300:05HXYYYYYY
CC
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM19:1619:2600:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR19:1819:2800:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN19:2919:3400:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09282GDA BRC MEMU SPLGDABRC19:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20931KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB19:2919:3900:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20923TEN GIMB EXPTENGIMB19:2919:3900:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL19:4719:5200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--19:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09312ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP20:0120:0600:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09391BRC GDA MEMU SPLBRCGDA--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB20:0820:1300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19577JAMNAGAR EXPTENJAM20:0820:1800:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20909PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR20:0820:1800:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09327BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI20:1620:2100:05HYYYYXYY
ECCC
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL20:2220:2700:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
20905REWA MAHAMANAEKNRREWA20:2020:3500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRBSB20:2020:3500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA20:3020:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22929DRD BRC EXPDRDBRC20:40----YYYYYYY
2S
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII20:3520:4000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
20484DDR BGKT EXPDDRBGKT20:3520:4000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN20:3520:4000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:3820:4300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR20:4220:4700:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI20:4220:4700:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:4220:4700:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIMMCTNDLS21:0321:1300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09006IZN BVI HSPLIZNBVI21:0521:1500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC21:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20950JAN SHATABDI EXEKNRADI21:2621:2900:03HYYYYYYY
EAECCC2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR21:3321:3800:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU21:3321:3800:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM21:3921:4900:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS21:4521:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20942GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS21:4421:5400:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09723JP BDTS HSPLJPBDTS21:4521:5500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI21:5021:5500:05HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR21:5021:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP21:5321:5800:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV21:5722:0200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTSMHV21:5722:0200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB22:0422:0900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ22:0422:0900:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12965BDTS GIMB SFASTBDTSGIMB22:0422:0900:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT21:5722:1700:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM22:1522:2500:10HXXYXYXY
3ACC
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM22:1522:2500:10HXXXXXYX
3ACC
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXPBDTSNZM22:1522:2500:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC22:0922:2900:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA22:2022:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS22:2722:3200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI22:3022:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI22:4222:4700:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS22:4222:5200:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12928VADODARA EXPEKNRDDR22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII22:5823:0800:10HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS23:0723:1200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE23:2223:3200:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ23:2823:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR23:3423:4400:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS23:4323:4800:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 366 / Found: 366)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited