ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS00:0100:0600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS00:0900:1700:08HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP00:0800:1800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22943PUNE INDORE EXPDDINDB00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBMMCT00:3000:3800:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESLGHDDR00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09196MAU BRC SF SPLMAUBRC00:45----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19417BVI ADI EXPRESSBVIADI00:4100:4600:05HYYYYYYY
SL
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC00:4900:5400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT00:5601:0600:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19009BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS01:0601:1100:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20919MAS EKNR SF EXPMASEKNR00:5801:1300:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19203BDTS VRL EXPBDTSVRL01:0801:1300:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09415BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB01:1501:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
04712BDTS BKN SPLBDTSBKN01:1001:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20946NZM EKNR S KARNTINZMEKNR01:1501:2000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL01:1501:2300:08HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL01:1501:2300:08HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22660YNRK KCVL SF EXPYNRKKCVL01:1501:2300:08HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG01:1601:2600:10HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS01:3201:3700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19820KOTA BRC EXPRESSKOTABRC01:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA01:4801:5300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ESL
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII01:4801:5800:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09628SUR AII SF SPLSURAII01:5302:0300:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH02:0402:1100:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12961AVANTIKA EXPMMCTINDB02:0202:1200:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS02:1702:2200:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20944BDTS HUMSAFARBGKTBDTS02:1702:2200:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS02:1702:2200:05HYXYYXYX
3A
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU02:2502:3000:05HYYYYXYY
2A3ASL
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
14702ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR02:3802:4300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19418ADI BVI EXPADIBVI02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09098BDTS SF SPLSVDKBDTS02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXX
3ACC
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA02:5202:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
20943BGKT HUMSAFARBDTSBGKT03:0203:0700:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS02:5703:0700:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12240HSR MMCT DURONTOHSRMMCT03:0003:0800:08HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A3E2S
12228MUMBAI DURONTOINDBMMCT03:0003:0800:08HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A3E
04125SFG BDTS SF SPLSFGBDTS03:0003:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP03:0203:1200:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI03:1403:1900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09097BDTS SVDK SF SPLBDTSSVDK03:1603:2600:10HXYXXXXX
3ACC
22990MHV BDTS SF EXPMHVBDTS03:2803:3300:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS03:2803:3300:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS03:2803:3300:05HXYXYXXY
3ASL
12239HISAR DURONTOMMCTHSR03:2403:3400:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A3E2S
12227INDORE DURONTOMMCTINDB03:2403:3400:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A3E
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPMMCTNDLS03:2403:3400:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A3E2S
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB03:3303:4300:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII03:3303:4300:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU03:3303:4300:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII03:3303:4300:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU03:3303:4300:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSMMCT03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU03:4303:5300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HXYXXYXY
3ACC
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXPNZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HYXXXXXX
3ACC
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR04:0204:0700:05HYYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA04:0204:0700:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB04:1304:1800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:1304:1800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:1304:1800:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL
20956MAHUVA ST EXPMHVST04:1404:1900:05HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT04:2904:3900:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM04:3204:4000:08HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ04:3204:4200:10HYXXYXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT04:3204:4200:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22903BHUJ AC SF EXPBDTSBHUJ04:3904:4400:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3A3E
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS04:4104:4600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
16338ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA04:4904:5400:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB04:4904:5400:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL04:4904:5400:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC04:4904:5400:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR04:4904:5400:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20910KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL04:4604:5600:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO04:5605:0100:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ESL
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSJAMTEN04:5605:0100:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ESL
20932INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL04:5805:0800:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLMMCTBSBS05:0505:1500:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A3E2S
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI05:1105:1600:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12960BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS05:1405:1900:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12966BHUJ BDTS SFASTBHUJBDTS05:1505:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT05:1505:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ05:1505:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI05:1505:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI05:1505:2000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS05:1505:2000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL05:1505:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL05:1505:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT05:1505:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
20476PUNE BKN SF EXPPUNEBKN05:1505:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09318ANND BRC MEMU SPLANNDBRC05:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12927VADODARA EXPDDREKNR05:3005:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12997BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME05:4005:4500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM05:4005:4500:05HYXYXXYX
3ASL
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR05:5506:0000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09653AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS05:5006:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22939OKHA BSP SF EXPOKHABSP05:5806:0300:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP05:5806:0300:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
14808DADAR BGKT EXPDDRJU06:0706:1200:05HXYXYXXY
2A3A3ESL
22930BRC DRD EXPBRCDRD--06:25--YYYYYYY
2S
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW06:3306:4300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR06:4006:4500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
20483BGKT DDR EXPBGKTDDR06:4006:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR06:4006:4500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
09311BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22962VANDE BHARAT EXPADIMMCT07:0007:0300:03HXYYYYYY
ECCC
19819BRC KOTA EXPRESSBRCKOTA--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS07:0307:1300:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
09657AII DD SF SPLAIIDD07:0307:1300:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09625AII DD SF SPLAIIDD07:0307:1300:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT07:1307:1800:05HXYYYYYY
CC
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBEKNR07:0507:2000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09392GDA BRC MEMU SPLGDABRC07:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09299BH ANND MEMU SPLBHANND07:3207:3700:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXPUDZMYS07:3007:4000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
22902UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS07:3007:4000:10HXYXXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD07:3007:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII07:4207:4700:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
22940BSP OKHA SF EXPBSPOKHA07:4207:4700:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ESL
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS07:4707:5700:10HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT07:5407:5900:05HYYYYXYY
ECCC
09117ST SFG SPLSTSFG07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09416GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS08:0408:0900:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPLJBPBDTS08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS08:0708:1700:10HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
09409HERITAGE SPLADIEKNR08:1808:2300:05HYXXXXXX
EC
20959BL VADNAGAR SUPBLVDG08:1908:2400:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRMMCT08:1708:2700:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC08:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09112GKP BRC SPLGKPBRC08:35----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT08:3908:4400:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04711BKN BDTS SPLBKNBDTS08:5008:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL08:4508:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS08:5809:0300:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR08:5809:0300:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS08:5809:0300:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR08:5809:0300:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
09008BNW BL SPLBNWBL09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20947JAN SHATABDI EXADIEKNR09:1509:1800:03HYYYYYYY
EVECCC2S
20961UDN BSBS SFASTUDNBSBS09:1009:2000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09658DD AII SF SPLDDAII09:1009:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
09626DD AJMER SF SPLDDAII09:1009:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22655ERS NZM SF EXPERSNZM09:1009:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM09:1009:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
09320DHD BRC MEMU SPLDHDBRC09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS09:2209:3200:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL09:2709:3200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ09:2709:3200:05HXXYXXXX
3A
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP09:2209:3200:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
07056HSR KCG SPLHSRKCG09:2709:3200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS09:2709:3200:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
12494DARSHAN EXPRESSNZMMRJ09:2209:3200:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22475HSR CBE AC EXPHSRCBE09:2709:3200:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
19204VRL BDTS EXPVRLBDTS09:3309:3800:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI09:3409:3900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09520OKHA MDU SPLOKHAMDU09:3009:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI09:4309:4800:05HYXYYYYY
2A3ASL
19010BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS09:3809:4800:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI09:4309:4800:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
09080BRC BH MEMU SPLBRCBH--09:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS09:5109:5600:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC09:5109:5600:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22724SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED09:5109:5600:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12998BME BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS09:5109:5600:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:5109:5600:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRDDR09:5610:0100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLJBDTS10:0510:1500:10HXYYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20901VANDE BHARAT EXPMMCTGNC10:1310:1600:03HYYYXYYY
ECCC
02199VGLJ BDTS SUF EXVGLJBDTS10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
07054LGH KCG SPLLGHKCG10:2510:3000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
02200BDTS VGLJ SPLBDTSVGLJ10:2110:3100:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS10:2510:3500:10HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
12929BL BRC SF EXPBLBRC10:35----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22210MMCT DURONTONDLSMMCT10:3310:4300:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A3E2S
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR10:3510:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP10:3510:4500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09273BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20924GIMB TEN EXPGIMBTEN10:4010:4500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLJ10:3510:4500:10HXXYYXXX
2A3A3ESL
20920EKNR MAS EXPRESSEKNRMAS10:3010:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP10:3510:4500:10HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTADI10:4810:5300:05HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
82654JP YPR SF EXPJPYPR10:4910:5700:08HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS10:4910:5700:08HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC10:4910:5700:08HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
09419ADI TPJ SPECIALADITPJ10:5511:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL10:5511:0300:08HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS11:0811:1300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADIMAS11:0811:1300:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09328ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12756BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA11:2311:2800:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12755COA BVC SF EXPCOABVC11:2511:3000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
20967SC PBR SF EXPSCPBR11:2511:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT11:2511:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22718RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT11:2511:3000:05HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL
20968PBR SC SF EXPPBRSC11:2611:3100:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE11:2611:3100:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22717RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC11:2611:3100:05HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN11:2611:3100:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ESL
09190KIR MMCT SPLKIRMMCT11:2811:3800:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09161BL BRC PASS SPLBLBRC12:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22960BRC INTERCITYJAMBRC12:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09317BRC DHD MEMU SPLBRCDHD--13:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS14:2014:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09076KGM MMCT SF SPLKGMMMCT14:4014:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09186CPA MMCT SF SPLCPAMMCT14:4514:5000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09162BRC BL PASS SPLBRCBL--15:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI15:2715:3200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
14807JU DDR EXPRESSJUDDR15:3515:4000:05HYXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRCJAM--15:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT15:5015:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ESL
20902VANDE BHARAT EXPGNCMMCT15:5315:5600:03HYYYXYYY
ECCC
09724BDTS JP SPLBDTSJP15:4815:5800:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09207BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC15:5315:5800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI15:5415:5900:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07055KCG HSR SPLKCGHSR15:5016:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA15:5716:0200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ESL
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK15:5416:0400:10HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAEKNR15:5016:0500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS16:0516:1500:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC16:0516:1500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSGIMBSBC16:0516:1500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC16:0516:1500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
04126BDTS SFG SPLBDTSSFG16:0516:1500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC16:0516:1500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09189MMCT KIR SPECIALMMCTKIR16:2116:3100:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR16:2616:3100:05HXXXXXXY
3A
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME16:2616:3100:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
12010SHATABDI EXPADIMMCT16:3016:3500:05HXYYYYYY
EVEAECCC
82653YPR JP EXPYPRJP16:2716:3700:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20915LPI INDB HUMSAFRLPIINDB16:2716:3700:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
09075MMCT KGM SF SPLMMCTKGM16:3316:3800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09185MMCT CPA SF SPLMMCTCPA16:3316:3800:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09323PUNE INDB SPLPUNEINDB16:3316:3800:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII16:3016:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09007BL BHIWANI SPLBLBNW16:3016:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
03110BRC SDAH SPLBRCSDAH--16:45--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20945EKNR NZM S KARNTIEKNRNZM16:3816:4800:10HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADIBRC16:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT16:5216:5700:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
22451BDTS CDG SF EXPBDTSCDG16:5216:5700:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE16:5216:5700:05HYXYYXYX
3A
22659KCVL RISHIKESH EXPKCVLYNRK16:5917:0700:08HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXPMYSUDZ16:5917:0700:08HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR16:5917:0700:08HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG16:5917:0700:08HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12930BRC BL SF EXPBRCBL--17:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM17:1517:2000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR17:1517:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ17:1717:2200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC17:1717:2200:05HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL17:1717:2200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS17:1717:2200:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN17:1517:2500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC17:2717:3700:10HYXYYXXX
1A2A3A
22414NZM MAO RAJDANINZMMAO17:2717:3700:10HXXXXXYY
1A2A3A
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE17:2717:3700:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC17:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMMCTASR17:4817:5800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19015SAURASHTRA EXPDDRPBR17:5718:0200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09118SFG ST SF HSPLSFGST17:5818:0800:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT18:0118:1100:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ18:1018:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
09324INDB PUNE SPLINDBPUNE18:1018:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN18:0518:1500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRCADI--18:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12965BDTS GIMB SFASTBDTSBHUJ18:1018:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
22656NZM ERS SF EXPNZMERS18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC18:1018:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20962BSBS UDN SF EXPBSBSUDN18:1018:2000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09319BRC DHD MEMU SPLBRCDHD--18:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU18:2318:2800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO18:2018:3000:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARMASADI18:2818:3300:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
20953MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI18:2818:3300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM18:2818:3800:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSMRJNZM18:2818:3800:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09420TPJ ADI SPLTPJADI18:3318:3800:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW18:3318:4300:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW18:3518:4500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI18:5218:5700:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09300ANND BH MEMU SPLANNDBH18:5318:5800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09195BRC MAU SF SPLBRCMAU--19:00--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
09111BRC GKP SPLBRCGKP--19:00--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRLGH19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09282GDA BRC MEMU SPLGDABRC19:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM19:2119:2600:05HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC19:2119:2600:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM19:2119:2600:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09079ST BRC MEMU SPLSTBRC19:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHAMMM19:2119:3100:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI19:2819:3300:05HXYYYYYY
CC
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR19:2819:3800:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN19:4219:4700:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20923TEN GIMB EXPTENGIMB19:4219:4700:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--19:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20931KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB19:4119:5100:10HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
09391BRC GDA MEMU SPLBRCGDA--19:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03109SDAH BRC SPLSDAHBRC20:00----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09312ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL20:0820:1300:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP20:1420:1900:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
22961VANDE BHARAT EXPMMCTADI20:1620:1900:03HXYYYYYY
ECCC
09654BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII20:2320:2800:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB20:2320:2800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19577JAMNAGAR EXPTENJAM20:2320:2800:05HXXYYXXX
2A3ESL
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA20:2320:2800:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ESL
20909PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR20:2320:3300:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09575RJT MBNR SPLRJTMBNR20:3020:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20905REWA MAHAMANAEKNRREWA20:2020:3500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSEKNRBSB20:2020:3500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI20:3420:3900:05HYYYYXYY
ECCC
22929DRD BRC EXPDRDBRC20:40----YYYYYYY
2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:3820:4300:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI20:3820:4300:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:3820:4300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22689ADI YPR SUP FASTADIYPR20:4220:4700:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
07053KCG LGH SPLKCGLGH20:5320:5800:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN20:5320:5800:05HYXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII20:5320:5800:05HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL
09327BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--21:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20484DDR BGKT EXPDDRBGKT21:0321:0800:05HXXYXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIMMCTNDLS21:0621:1600:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
20960VDG VALSAD EXPVDGBL21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ21:2721:3200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS21:3021:3800:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09519MDU OKHA SPLMDUOKHA21:3321:3800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU21:3521:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU21:3521:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR21:3521:4000:05HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS21:4521:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
09184BSBS MMCT SPLBSBSMMCT21:4421:5400:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3E2S
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM21:4421:5400:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09723JP BDTS HSPLJPBDTS21:4521:5500:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20942GCT BDTS SF EXPGCTBDTS21:4821:5600:08HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI21:5421:5900:05HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA21:5421:5900:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22723NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR21:5421:5900:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB21:5421:5900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE21:5722:0200:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE21:5722:0200:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP21:5722:0200:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20475BKN PUNE SF EXPBKNPUNE21:5722:0200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE21:5722:0200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE21:5722:0200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
09410ADI HERITAGE SPLEKNRADI22:0022:0500:05HYXXXXXX
EC
20950JAN SHATABDI EXEKNRADI22:0622:0900:03HYYYYYYY
EVECCC2S
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS22:0822:1300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC22:1122:1600:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12959BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ22:1222:1700:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT22:1222:1700:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV22:1222:1700:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB22:1222:1700:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP22:1922:2900:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM22:1922:2900:10HXXYXYXY
3ACC
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EXBDTSNZM22:1922:2900:10HXXXXXYX
3ACC
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXPBDTSNZM22:1922:2900:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22690AHMEDABAD EXPYPRADI22:2822:3300:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS22:2822:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09576MBNR RJT SPLMBNRRJT22:3022:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP22:2822:3800:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3A3ESL
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESMMMOKHA22:2822:3800:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI22:4022:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII22:4222:5200:10HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS22:5222:5700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09208BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS22:5823:0200:04HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12928EKNR DDR SF EXPEKNRDDR22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
02133BDTS JBP SF SPLBDTSJBP22:5823:0800:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE23:1923:2900:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS23:1923:2900:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ23:2823:3300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR23:3423:4400:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22904BDTS AC SF EXPBHUJBDTS23:4323:4800:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3A3E
20955ST MAHUVA EXPSTMHV23:4423:4900:05HYYYXYXY
2A3ASL
09627AII SUR SF SPLAIISUR23:5023:5800:08HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22944INDB DAUND EXPRESINDBDD23:4823:5800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM23:5123:5900:08HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
12431TVC NZM RAJDHANITVCNZM23:5123:5900:08HXXXYXYY
1A2A3A
22413MAO NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM23:5123:5900:08HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 408 / Found: 408)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited