ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
21-Oct-2021 05:41:56 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02431TVC NZM RAJ EXPTVCNZM23:4200:0200:20HYXXXYXY
1A2A3A
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM23:4200:0200:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS00:0100:0500:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS00:0100:0600:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09049ST MHV SF SPLSTMHV00:0500:1000:05HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP00:0200:1200:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS00:3300:4300:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR00:4200:4700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09236BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS00:5200:5700:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH00:4901:0400:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB00:4901:0400:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN00:4901:0400:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY01:0001:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09191BDTS SFG SPLBDTSSFG01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
04563GOA S KRANTI SPLMAOCDG01:1601:2600:10HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL01:2001:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY01:2001:3500:15HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS01:3101:3600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05832KOTA BRC PASS SPLKOTABRC01:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA01:4701:5200:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII01:4701:5700:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH02:0202:0900:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09029Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTSADI02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLCDGBDTS02:1502:2000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS02:1502:2000:05HYXYYXYX
3A
09044BDTS FESTVL SPLBGKTBDTS02:1702:2200:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB02:1802:2800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09435ADI ASN SPLADIASN02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC02:2402:3900:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA02:4202:4700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI02:5302:5800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
09043BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT02:5903:0400:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP02:5903:0900:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09192BDTS FEST SPLSFGBDTS03:0003:1000:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLINDBMMCT03:0803:1800:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
09230MMCT DURONTO SPLHSRMMCT03:0803:1800:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXX
3ACC
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII03:1203:2200:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII03:1203:2200:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06506SBC GIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB03:1203:2200:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09229HSR DURONTO SPLMMCTHSR03:1903:2900:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLMMCTNDLS03:1903:2900:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
09227INDB DURONTO SPLMMCTINDB03:1903:2900:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLJAMBDTS03:3403:3900:05HXYXYXXY
3ASL
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09006PIT BDTS SF SPLPITBDTS03:2103:4100:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU03:4303:5300:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA03:5403:5900:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR03:5403:5900:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB03:5403:5900:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI04:0404:0900:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS03:5904:0900:10HXYXXYXY
3ACC
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI04:0404:0900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09050MHV ST SF SPLMHVST04:0804:1300:05HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR04:1804:2800:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA04:1804:2800:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL04:1804:2800:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC04:1804:2800:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02954AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLNZMMMCT04:2604:3400:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB04:2504:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ04:2604:3600:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT04:2604:3600:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM04:3204:4200:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ04:4304:4800:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS04:4304:4800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL04:4904:5900:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09193BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU04:5505:0500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO04:5805:0800:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL04:5805:0800:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN04:5805:0800:10HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI05:1105:1600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI05:1105:1600:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ05:1105:1600:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL05:1305:1800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS05:1405:1900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI05:1405:1900:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL05:2005:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09123JAM HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSJAM05:3105:3600:05HYXYXXYX
3ASL
02927DDR KDCY SF SPLDDRKDCY05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST--05:50--YYYYYYY
2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP05:5806:0300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP05:5806:0300:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09074GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01249PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT06:0006:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR06:0006:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW06:1106:2100:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09138BRC DRD SF SPLBRCDRD--06:25--YYYYYYY
2S
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT06:2106:2600:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLBGKTDDR06:3606:4100:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR06:3606:4100:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR06:3606:4100:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05831BRC KOTA PASS SPLBRCKOTA--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS07:0707:1700:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09116SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLBHUJDDR07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA07:1907:2400:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD07:1507:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII07:2007:2500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT07:2107:2600:05HXYYYYYY
CC
09104MAHAMANA SF SPLBSBKDCY07:1507:3000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS07:3007:4000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB07:4307:4800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09117ST SFG SF SPLSTSFG07:4407:4900:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT07:5407:5900:05HYYXXXYY
ECCC
09135GUJRAT QUEEN SPLBLADI08:0208:0700:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02134JBP BDTS SF SPLJBPBDTS08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS08:0808:1800:10HXXXYXXX
2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC08:25----YYYYYYY
2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09012GUJARAT SF EXPADIMMCT08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL08:4508:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE09:0009:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
01250BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE09:0009:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09247JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY09:0709:1000:03HYYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL09:0309:1300:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09177BRC GWL SF SPLBRCGWL--09:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM09:0609:1600:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09320DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC09:25----YYYYYYY
2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR09:2009:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS09:2009:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR09:2009:2500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02930JSM BDTS SF SPLJSMBDTS09:3409:3900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09036SAURASHTRA EXP SPLPBRMMCT09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE09:3909:4900:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS09:3909:4900:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI09:4809:5300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:5209:5700:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP09:4709:5700:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC09:5810:0300:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED09:5810:0300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS09:5810:0300:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS09:5910:0900:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09080BRC BH MEMU SPLBRCBH--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09129BL BRC INT SPLBLBRC10:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09118ST FESTIVAL SPLSFGST10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS10:2110:3100:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR10:2410:3400:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP10:2410:3400:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP10:2410:3400:10HYXXXXXX
2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS10:2410:3400:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB10:2410:3400:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS10:2710:3700:10HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI10:3710:4200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09436ASN ADI SPLASNADI10:3710:4200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09010MMCT DURONTO SPLNDLSMMCT10:3310:4300:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS10:4010:5500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN10:5011:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL10:5011:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT10:5611:0600:10HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT10:5611:0600:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02009ADI SHATABDI SPLMMCTADI11:0411:0900:05HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC10:5111:0900:18HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC10:5911:0900:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR11:0111:1100:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS11:0111:1100:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR11:0311:1300:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
09220ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS11:1011:1500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS11:1511:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC11:1911:2900:10HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN11:2111:3100:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA11:2211:3200:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE11:2311:3300:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC11:2311:3300:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB11:5311:5800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09011GUJRAT SF EXPMMCTADI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA11:5012:0500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02960JAM BRC SF SPLJAMBRC12:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09317BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--13:45--YYYYYYY
2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS14:1914:2900:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS14:3514:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS14:3514:4500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI15:2615:3100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT15:3115:3600:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI15:3815:4300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02959BRC JAM SF SPLBRCJAM--15:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK15:4915:5400:05HYYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09106KDCY MAHAMANA SPLREWAKDCY15:4015:5500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS15:5016:0000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02010MMCT SHATABDI SPLADIMMCT16:0716:1200:05HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA16:0216:1200:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP16:0616:1600:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR16:1316:1800:05HXXXXXXY
3A
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFRLPIINDB16:1616:2600:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME16:2116:2600:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE16:3816:4300:05HYXYYXYX
3A
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT16:4416:4900:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04539BDTS CDG SF SPLBDTSCDG16:4716:5200:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR16:4516:5500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM16:4517:0000:15HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09130BRC BL INT SPLBRCBL--17:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE17:0517:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK16:5517:1500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG16:5517:1500:20HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR16:5517:1500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02929BDTS JSM SF SPLBDTSJSM17:1417:1900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN17:1417:2400:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS17:1717:2700:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL17:1717:2700:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC17:1717:2700:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ17:1717:2700:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02432NZM TVC RAJ SPLNZMTVC17:2617:3100:05HYXYYXXX
1A2A3A
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE17:2717:3700:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02414NZM MAO AC SPLNZMMAO17:2817:4600:18HXXXXXYY
1A2A3A
09035SAURASHTRA EXP SPLMMCTPBR17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN17:4817:5800:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI17:5818:0800:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC17:5818:0800:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ18:0518:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09319BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--18:15--YYYYYYY
2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU18:1318:1800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI18:1918:2400:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM18:1418:2400:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
04564GOA S KRANTI SPLCDGMAO18:1618:2600:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09219MAS ADI SF SPLMASADI18:2618:3100:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW18:2718:3700:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW18:2718:3700:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPLASRMMCT18:2818:3800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM18:3418:4400:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI18:4418:4900:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09079ST BRC MEMU SPLSTBRC19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC19:1619:2100:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH19:1619:2100:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI19:1819:2300:05HXYYYYYY
CC
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM19:1719:2700:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH19:2219:2700:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR19:1819:2800:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB19:2219:3200:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN19:2919:3400:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09282GDA BRC MEMU SPLGDABRC19:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB19:2919:3900:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--19:55--YYYYYYY
2S
01138PRERNA SF SPLADINGP20:0120:0600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09073BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB20:0520:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR20:0420:1400:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM20:0420:1400:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI20:1620:2100:05HYYXXXYY
ECCC
09136GUJRAT QUEEN SPLADIBL20:2220:2700:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA20:2020:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA20:3020:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09105REWA MAHAMANA SPLKDCYREWA20:2020:3500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09103BSB MAHAMANA SPLKDCYBSB20:2020:3500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04818BGKT FESTIVAL SPLDDRBGKT20:3520:4000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09137DRD BRC SF SPLDRDBRC20:40----YYYYYYY
2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN20:3520:4000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII20:3620:4100:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI20:3820:4300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI20:3820:4300:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR20:3820:4800:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI20:5621:0100:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS21:0321:1300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC21:20----YYYYYYY
2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU21:1921:2400:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09115SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLDDRBHUJ21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09250JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI21:2621:2900:03HYYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR21:3321:3800:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09194BDTS FESTVL SPLMAUBDTS21:4421:4900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02953AUG KRANTI RAJ SPLMMCTNZM21:4021:4900:09HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS21:4321:5300:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM21:4521:5300:08HXXXXXYX
3ACC
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI21:5021:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE21:5321:5800:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU21:5522:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA21:5622:0100:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB21:5922:0400:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV22:0422:0900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV22:0422:0900:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09235BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC22:0622:1100:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT22:1222:1700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09005BDTS PIT SF SPLBDTSPIT21:5722:1700:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09178BRC GWL SF SPLGWLBRC22:20----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM22:1322:2300:10HXXYXYXY
3ACC
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS22:2622:3100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06733RMM OKHA FEST SPLRMMOKHA22:2322:3300:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI22:2422:3400:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI22:4222:4700:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS22:4222:5200:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02928KDCY DDR SPECIALKDCYDDR22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII22:5823:0800:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP22:5823:0800:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY23:0023:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ23:1823:2300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE23:2223:3200:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ23:3423:3900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02903GOLDEN TEMPLE SPLMMCTASR23:3423:4400:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02413MAO NZM AC SPLMAONZM23:4223:5200:10HYYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02944IND PUNE SPECIALINDBDD23:4723:5700:10HYYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 334 / Found: 334)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.