ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 03:08:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM23:4200:0200:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS00:0000:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS00:0100:0600:05HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP00:0200:1200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02943PUNE INDORE SPLDDINDB00:2500:3500:10HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02962AVANTIKA SPLINDBMMCT00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS00:3300:4300:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR00:4200:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09100MAU BDTS SPLMAUBDTS00:4300:5300:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH00:4901:0400:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB00:4901:0400:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN00:4901:0400:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09097BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU01:1001:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09073BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY01:0001:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09067BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
05184ST GKP SPLSTGKP01:2501:3000:05HYXYYXYYXXXXXXSL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL01:2001:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY01:2001:3500:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS01:3101:3600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA01:4701:5200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII01:4701:5700:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH02:0202:0900:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09029LOKSHAKTI SF SPLBDTSADI02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS02:1502:2000:05HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
09044BDTS FESTVL SPLBGKTBDTS02:1702:2200:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR02:2002:2400:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02961AVANTIKA SPLMMCTINDB02:1802:2800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC02:2402:3900:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA02:4202:4700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI02:5302:5800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMMCTASR02:4902:5900:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09043BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT02:5903:0400:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
09230MMCT DURONTO SPLJPMMCT03:0803:1000:02HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02939JP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEJP03:0003:1000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLINDBMMCT03:0803:1800:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXCCXX
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB03:1203:2200:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII03:1203:2200:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII03:1203:2200:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09096SFG BDTS AC SPLSFGBDTS03:1803:2800:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
09227INDB DURONTO SPLMMCTINDB03:1903:2900:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09229JP DURONTO SPLMMCTJP03:1903:2900:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLMMCTNDLS03:1903:2900:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09035MMCT MUV SF SPLMMCTMUV03:2903:3900:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02952MMCT RAJ SPLNDLSMMCT03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU03:4303:5300:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU03:4303:5300:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA03:5403:5900:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR03:5403:5900:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB03:5403:5900:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS03:5904:0900:10HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI04:0404:0900:05HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI04:0404:0900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09095BDTS SFG SF SPLBDTSSFG04:0504:1000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXCCXX
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL04:1804:2800:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR04:1804:2800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC04:1804:2800:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLERSOKHA04:1804:2800:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB04:1804:2800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLNZMMMCT04:2604:3400:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06438ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA04:2504:3500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT04:2604:3600:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ04:2604:3600:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM04:3204:4200:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ04:4304:4800:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS04:4304:4800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL04:4904:5900:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09099BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU04:5505:0000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL04:5805:0800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN04:5805:0800:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO04:5805:0800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01321LTT RXL SPLLTTRXL05:0005:1000:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI05:1105:1600:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI05:1105:1600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ05:1105:1600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL05:1305:1800:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS05:1405:1900:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI05:1405:1900:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09072MHV ST SF SPLMHVST05:1405:1900:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL05:2005:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02927DDR KDCY SF SPLDDRKDCY05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST--05:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09061BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU05:4505:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP05:5806:0300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP05:5806:0300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR06:0006:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01208CPR CSMT EXP SPLCPRCSMT06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09079BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT06:1006:1500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW06:1106:2100:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09080BGKT BDTS SPLBGKTBDTS06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT06:2106:2600:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR06:3606:4100:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLBGKTDDR06:3606:4100:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR06:3606:4100:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09071ST MHV SF SPLSTMHV07:0107:0500:04HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS07:0707:1700:10HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09116BHUJ DDR SPLBHUJDDR07:1607:2100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA07:1907:2400:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04190GWL DD SF SPLGWLDD07:1507:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII07:2007:2500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT07:2407:2900:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
09104MAHAMANA SF SPLBSBKDCY07:1507:3000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS07:3007:4000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB07:4307:4800:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02134FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPBDTS08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS08:0808:1800:10HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
09129BRC DNR SPLBRCDNR--08:25--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC08:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09210PURI VALSAD SPLPURIBL08:4508:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09127ST SFG SF SPLSTSFG08:5009:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL09:0109:0600:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE09:0109:0600:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09247JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY09:0709:1000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04189DD GWL SF SPLDDGWL09:0309:1300:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09131BRC SFG SPLBRCSFG--09:15--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM09:0609:1600:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09320DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC09:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS09:2009:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09130DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC09:25----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02930BDTS FESTVAL SPLJSMBDTS09:2009:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR09:2009:2500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR09:2009:2500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC09:5209:5700:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:5209:5700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED09:5209:5700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP09:4709:5700:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS09:5810:0300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS09:5910:0900:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09128SFG ST SF SPLSFGST10:2010:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR10:2410:3400:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP10:2410:3400:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS10:2410:3400:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB10:2410:3400:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP10:2410:3400:10HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS10:2410:3400:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS10:2710:3700:10HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI10:3710:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09010MMCT DURONTO SPLNDLSMMCT10:3310:4300:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS10:4010:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN11:0011:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC10:5611:0600:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT10:5611:0600:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC10:5111:0900:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02009SHATABDI SPLMMCTADI11:0411:0900:05HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS11:0111:1100:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR11:0111:1100:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT11:0311:1300:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR11:0311:1300:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09132SFG BRC SPLSFGBRC11:15----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05182BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP11:0511:1500:10HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS11:1511:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS11:0111:2000:19HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE11:1511:2500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC11:1911:2900:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09006BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS11:2511:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN11:2111:3100:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA11:2211:3200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE11:2311:3300:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC11:2311:3300:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09050SPJ MMCT SPLSPJMMCT11:4011:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09248JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02960JAM BRC SF SPLJAMBRC12:30----XYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09084MFP ADI SPLMFPADI13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09317BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--13:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM14:0314:1300:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS14:1914:2900:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS14:3514:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS14:3514:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL15:0215:1200:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI15:2615:3100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT15:3115:3600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI15:3815:4300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02959BRC JAM SF SPLBRCJAM--15:50--XYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK15:4915:5400:05HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09106KDCY MAHAMANA SPLREWAKDCY15:4015:5500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS15:5016:0000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA16:0216:1200:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02010MMCT SHATABDI SPLADIMMCT16:0716:1200:05HXYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP16:0616:1600:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME16:2116:2600:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09015INDB HUMSAFAR SPLLPIINDB16:1616:2600:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
01214CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
01212CPR LTT SPLCPRLTT16:3516:4500:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
09249JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY16:4516:4800:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT16:4416:4900:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09049SPJ FESTIVAL SPLMMCTSPJ16:4016:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSL2S
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE16:4716:5200:05HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR16:4516:5500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09117MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP16:5416:5900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM16:4517:0000:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE17:0517:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK16:5517:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02929FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSJSM17:1417:1900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN17:1417:2400:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL17:1717:2700:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06337FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS17:1717:2700:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06437FESTIVAL SPECIALOKHAERS17:1717:2700:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC17:1717:2700:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ17:1717:2700:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02432NZM TVC SPLNZMTVC17:2617:3100:05HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE17:2717:3700:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02414NZM MAO RAJDHANINZMMAO17:2817:4600:18HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05181GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS17:4517:5000:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05183GKP ST SPLGKPST17:4517:5000:05HXXYXYYYXXXXXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN17:4817:5800:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC17:5818:0800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI17:5818:0800:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ18:0518:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09319BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--18:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU18:1318:1800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI18:1918:2400:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW18:2718:3700:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW18:2718:3700:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM18:3418:4400:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI18:4418:4900:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH19:1619:2100:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC19:1619:2100:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH19:1619:2100:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR19:1319:2300:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI19:1819:2300:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM19:1719:2700:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB19:2219:3200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN19:3019:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB19:2919:3900:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--19:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
01138ADI NGP SF SPLADINGP20:0120:0600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN20:0520:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM20:0420:1400:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR20:0420:1400:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09098BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS20:2020:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA20:2020:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA20:3020:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09103BSB MAHAMANA SPLKDCYBSB20:2020:3500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09105REWA MAHAMANA SPLKDCYREWA20:2020:3500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09074GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09068GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
04818BGKT FESTIVAL SPLDDRBGKT20:3620:4100:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII20:3620:4100:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI20:3820:4300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI20:3820:4300:05HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR20:3820:4800:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI20:5621:0100:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02951NDLS RAJ SPLMMCTNDLS21:0321:1300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC21:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU21:1921:2400:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS21:1521:2500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS21:1521:2500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09250JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI21:2621:2900:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09115DDR BHUJ SPLDDRBHUJ21:2821:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR21:3421:3900:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLMMCTNZM21:4021:4900:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS21:4321:5300:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM21:4521:5300:08HXXXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI21:5021:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR21:5021:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE21:5321:5800:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01213LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR21:5022:0000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU21:5522:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01197LTT CPR SPECIALLTTCPR21:5022:0000:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA21:5622:0100:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB21:5922:0400:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV22:0422:0900:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV22:0422:0900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT22:1222:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM22:1322:2300:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS22:2622:3100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPLRMMOKHA22:2322:3300:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09209VALSAD PURI SPECIALBLPURI22:2422:3400:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09036MUV DDR SPLMUVDDR22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS22:3622:4600:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI22:4222:4700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09005BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT22:5323:0300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02928KDCY DDR SPECIALKDCYDDR22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII22:5823:0800:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02133FESTIVAL SPLBDTSJBP22:5823:0800:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02940PUNE FESTIVL SPLJPPUNE23:2123:2900:08HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09083ADI MFP SPLADIMFP23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL