ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
30-Nov-2021 15:31:23 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBDD23:5100:0100:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM23:4200:0200:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12431TVC NZM RAJDHANITVCNZM23:4200:0200:20HYXXXYXY
1A2A3A
22413MAO NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM23:4200:0200:20HXYYXXXX
1A2A3A
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS00:0100:0500:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS00:0100:0600:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20955ST MAHUVA EXPSTMHV00:0500:1000:05HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12955MMCT JP SF EXPMMCTJP00:0200:1200:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBMMCT00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22943PUNE INDORE EXPDDINDB00:2600:3600:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS00:3300:4300:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09186BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT00:4000:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS00:5200:5700:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH00:4901:0400:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN00:4901:0400:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB00:4901:0400:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12956JP MMCT SUPFASTJPMMCT01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20919MAS KDCY SF EXPMASKDCY01:0001:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22660TNRK KCVL SF EXPYNRKKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL01:1001:3000:20HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20946NZM KDCY S KARNTINZMKDCY01:2001:3500:15HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS01:3101:3600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG01:1801:3800:20HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05832KOTA BRC PASS SPLKOTABRC01:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA01:4301:5300:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII01:4701:5700:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH02:0202:0900:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS02:1502:2000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS02:1502:2000:05HYXYYXYX
3A
19044BDTS HUMSAFARBGKTBDTS02:1702:2200:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12961AVANTIKA EXPMMCTINDB02:1802:2800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC02:2402:3900:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA02:4702:5200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI02:5302:5800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXX
3ASL
19043BGKT HUMSAFARBDTSBGKT02:5903:0400:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP02:5903:0900:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12228MUMBAI DURONTOINDBMMCT03:0803:1800:10HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
12240HSR MMCT DURONTOHSRMMCT03:0803:1800:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII03:1203:2200:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB03:1203:2200:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU03:1203:2200:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII03:1203:2200:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12239HISAR DURONTOMMCTHSR03:1903:2900:10HXYXYXXX
1A2A3A
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPMMCTNDLS03:1903:2900:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
12227INDORE DURONTOMMCTINDB03:1903:2900:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
22990MHV BDTS S FASTMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS03:3403:3900:05HXYXYXXY
3ASL
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTS03:3403:3900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS03:2103:4100:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSMMCT03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU03:4303:5300:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB03:5403:5900:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12906HWH PBR EXPHWHPBR03:5704:0200:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22906HWH PBR OKHA EXPHWHOKHA03:5704:0200:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HYXXXXXX
3ACC
09190BDTS FESTIVL SPLNZMBDTS03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXYX
3ACC
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS03:5904:0900:10HXYXXYXY
3ACC
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:0804:1300:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20956MAHUVA ST EXPMHVST04:0804:1300:05HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:1004:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC04:1804:2800:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT04:2604:3400:08HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA04:2504:3500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR04:2504:3500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL04:2504:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB04:2504:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ04:2604:3600:10HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT04:3204:4200:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM04:3204:4200:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS04:4304:4800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ04:4304:4800:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20910KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL04:5805:0800:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL04:5805:0800:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO04:5805:0800:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSJAMTEN04:5805:0800:10HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI05:1105:1600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ05:1105:1600:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI05:1105:1600:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT05:1105:1600:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL05:1305:1800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS05:1405:1900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL05:1405:1900:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI05:1405:1900:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM05:3105:3600:05HYXYXXYX
3ASL
12927VADODARA EXPDDRKDCY05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09156BRC ST SPECIALBRCST--05:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP05:5806:0300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI05:5806:0300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP05:5806:0300:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR06:0006:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW06:1206:2200:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22930BRC DRD EXPBRCDRD--06:25--YYYYYYY
2S
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT06:2106:2600:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20483BGKT BDTS EXPBGKTDDR06:3606:4100:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR06:3606:4100:05HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR06:3606:4100:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05831BRC KOTA PASS SPLBRCKOTA--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS07:0707:1700:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII07:2007:2500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKEADIMMCT07:2107:2600:05HXYYYYYY
CC
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESSBSBKDCY07:1507:3000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA07:3407:3900:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS07:3007:4000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22194GWL DAUND EXPGWLDD07:3507:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB07:4307:4800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT07:5407:5900:05HYYXXXYY
ECCC
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI08:0208:0700:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
02134JBP BDTS SF SPLJBPBDTS08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS08:0908:1900:10HXXXYXXX
2S
69114ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC08:25----YYYYYYY
2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC08:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL08:4508:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ09:0009:0500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL09:0009:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS09:0009:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE09:0009:0500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
20947JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY09:0709:1000:03HYYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
22193DAUND GWALIOR EXPDDGWL09:0309:1300:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM09:0609:1600:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR09:2009:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR09:2009:2500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHDBRC09:25----YYYYYYY
2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS09:2009:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS09:3409:3900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12494DARSHAN EXPRESSNZMPUNE09:3909:4900:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI09:4809:5300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS09:3809:5600:18HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP09:4709:5700:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS09:5209:5700:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC09:5810:0300:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED09:5810:0300:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS09:5810:0300:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22195JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS09:5910:0900:10HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09080BRC BH MEMU SPLBRCBH--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS10:1010:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12929BL BRC SF EXPBLBRC10:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP10:2110:3100:10HYXXXXXX
2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS10:2110:3100:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS10:2110:3100:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP10:2110:3100:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR10:2410:3400:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB10:2410:3400:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS10:2710:3700:10HYXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI10:3710:4200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22210MMCT DURONTONDLSMMCT10:3310:4300:10HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI10:4410:4900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20920KDCY MAS EXPRESSKDCYMAS10:4010:5500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL10:5011:0000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20924GIMB TEN EXPGIMBTEN10:5011:0000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22718RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT10:5611:0600:10HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT10:5611:0600:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTADI11:0411:0900:05HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC10:5911:0900:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC10:5011:1000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS11:0111:1100:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR11:0111:1100:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR11:0311:1300:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS11:1011:1500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADIMAS11:1011:1500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL
22717RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC11:1911:2900:10HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA11:2211:3200:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE11:2311:3300:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC11:2311:3300:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN11:2311:3300:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB11:5311:5800:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA11:5012:0500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22960BRC INTERCITYJAMBRC12:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09317BRC DHD MEMU SPLBRCDHD--13:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS14:1914:2900:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS14:3014:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS14:3514:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI15:2615:3100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI15:4315:4800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT15:4315:4800:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRCJAM--15:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK15:4915:5400:05HYYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
20906MAHAMANA EXPRESSREWAKDCY15:4015:5500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS15:5016:0000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSGIMBSBC15:5016:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA15:5116:0100:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12010SHATABDI EXPADIMMCT16:0716:1200:05HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP16:0616:1600:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR16:1316:1800:05HXXXXXXY
3A
19315LPI INDB HUMSAFRLPIINDB16:1616:2600:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME16:2116:2600:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
09185MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP16:3316:3800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE16:3816:4300:05HYXYYXYX
3A
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT16:4416:4900:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG16:4716:5200:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20945KDCY NZM S KARNTIKDCYNZM16:4517:0000:15HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE17:0517:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12930BRC BL SF EXPBRCBL--17:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR16:5517:1500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22659KCVL RISHIKESH EXPKCVLYNRK16:5517:1500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM17:1417:1900:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN17:1417:2400:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG17:0517:2500:20HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ17:1717:2700:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC17:1717:2700:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS17:1717:2700:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL17:1717:2700:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE17:2717:3700:10HXYXXYXX
1A2A3A
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC17:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO17:2717:4500:18HXXXXXYY
1A2A3A
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC17:2717:4500:18HYXYYXXX
1A2A3A
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN17:4817:5800:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19316INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI17:5818:0800:10HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC17:5818:0800:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ18:0818:1300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRCDHD--18:15--YYYYYYY
2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU18:1818:2300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSPUNENZM18:1418:2400:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
20953MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI18:1918:2400:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO18:0818:2600:18HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARMASADI18:2618:3000:04HXXXXYXX
3ASL
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW18:2718:3700:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW18:2718:3700:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT18:2818:3800:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM18:3418:4400:10HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI18:4418:4900:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09079ST BRC MEMU SPLSTBRC19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC19:1619:2100:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH19:1619:2100:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH19:1619:2100:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRMMCTADI19:1819:2300:05HXYYYYYY
CC
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM19:1619:2600:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR19:1819:2800:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN19:2919:3400:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09282GDA BRC MEMU SPLGDABRC19:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20923TEN GIMB EXPTENGIMB19:2919:3900:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB19:2919:3900:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL19:4719:5200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI--19:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP20:0120:0600:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB20:0520:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20909PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR20:0820:1800:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19577JAMNAGAR EXPTENJAM20:0820:1800:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI20:1620:2100:05HYYXXXYY
ECCC
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL20:2220:2700:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA20:2020:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSKDCYBSB20:2020:3500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA20:3020:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20905MAHAMANA EXPRESSKDCYREWA20:2020:3500:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
20484BDTS BGKT EXPDDRBGKT20:3520:4000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN20:3520:4000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22929DRD BRC EXPDRDBRC20:40----YYYYYYY
2S
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII20:3620:4100:05HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:4220:4700:05HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:4220:4700:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR20:3820:4800:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI20:5621:0100:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIMMCTNDLS21:0321:1300:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09155ST BRC SPECIALSTBRC21:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU21:1921:2400:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20950JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI21:2621:2900:03HYYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR21:3321:3800:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM21:4021:4900:09HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
20942GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS21:4321:5300:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI21:5021:5500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP21:5321:5800:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE21:5321:5800:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTSMHV21:5722:0200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV21:5722:0200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC22:0622:1100:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT21:5722:1700:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM22:1322:2300:10HXXYXYXY
3ACC
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM22:1522:2500:10HXXXXXYX
3ACC
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA22:2022:3000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP22:2022:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS22:2622:3100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI22:3022:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI22:4222:4700:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS22:4222:5200:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12928VADODARA EXPKDCYDDR22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP22:5823:0800:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII22:5823:0800:10HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY23:0023:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ23:1823:2300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE23:2223:3200:10HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ23:3423:3900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR23:3423:4400:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 326 / Found: 326)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.