ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:53:52 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSBCT00:0500:0800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL00:2000:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCTNDLS00:3700:4000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB00:2500:5000:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB00:2500:5000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02732JP HYB SPLJPHYB00:2500:5000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM01:0501:1000:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH01:0501:1500:10HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH01:0501:1500:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69187DHD RTM MEMUDHDRTM01:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPLJBPBDTS01:1501:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69188RTM DHD MEMURTMDHD--01:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI01:1501:4000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP01:4001:4500:05HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP01:4001:4500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12240JP BCT DURONTOJPBCT01:5001:5500:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12228MUMBAI DURONTOINDBBCT01:5001:5500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19309GNC INDORE EXPADIINDB01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM02:1802:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBADI02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ02:4002:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII02:5002:5500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII02:5002:5500:05HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP02:5002:5500:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ02:5002:5500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP03:0003:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXPBLPURI03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS02:5003:1500:25HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20902AII BDTS LINK SFAIIBDTS02:5003:1500:25HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB03:2003:4000:20HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG03:2003:4000:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS03:4503:5000:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS03:4003:5000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS03:3003:5000:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA03:3003:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE03:4503:5500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM03:4503:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ03:4503:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE03:4503:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB04:1004:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXPUDZINDB04:0004:2000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB04:2504:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE04:2504:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP SF EXPBCTJP04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP05:0005:0500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB05:0005:0500:05HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09017BCT LJN SF SPLBCTLJN05:1805:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPINDB05:3005:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL05:3005:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
79306RTM DADN DEMURTMDADN--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09411ADI PATNA SPLADIPNBE06:0006:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB06:0006:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN06:0006:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH06:0006:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS05:5506:1500:20HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS06:1506:2500:10HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII06:2006:3000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14802INDB JU EXPINDBJU06:3006:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
59355RTM MTJ PASSRTMMTJ--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZMPUNE07:0507:1000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS07:1007:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZMPUNE07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12239JAIPUR DURONTOBCTJP07:3507:4000:05HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXPBCTNDLS07:3507:4000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22210BCT DURONTONDLSBCT07:3507:4000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12227INDORE DURONTOBCTINDB07:3507:4000:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19328UDZ RATLAM EXPUDZRTM08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB07:5508:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69184NAD RTM MEMUNADRTM08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI08:0508:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM08:0508:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA08:0508:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS08:0508:1500:10HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69182RTM DHD MEMURTMDHD--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59393DHD HBJ FAST PADHDBPL08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59811HALDIGHATI PASSRTMAF--08:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM09:1009:1500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
79312INDB RTM DEMUINDBRTM09:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT09:1009:3000:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79302BHL RTM DEMUBHLRTM09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59346NAD RTM PASSNADRTM09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXBDTSAII09:3509:5000:15HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ09:3509:5000:15HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP09:4009:5000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP09:4009:5000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPLBDTSJBP10:0010:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59345RTM NAD PASSRTMNAD--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79303RTM COR DMURTMCOR--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC10:4510:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL10:4510:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS10:4510:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA10:4510:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA11:1011:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST11:1011:2000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS11:3511:5500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS11:3511:5500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL12:0512:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN12:2012:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19329VEER BHUMI EXPINDBUDZ11:5512:3000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09412PNBE ADI SPLPNBEADI12:2012:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59802FL RTM FASTPASSFLRTM12:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP12:5013:0000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59803NAD KOTA PASSRTMKOTA--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09018LJN BCT SPLLJNBCT13:2813:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07131MTM AII SPLMTMAII13:2513:4500:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
79307DADN RTM DEMUDADNRTM14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPPUNEGWL14:1014:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79308RTM DADN DMURTMDADN--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:2014:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLBDTSJAT14:3514:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
59831BRC KOTA PASSBRCKOTA14:2514:5000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS14:4514:5500:10HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXPBDTSGKP14:4015:0000:20HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR14:4015:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB14:4015:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI15:0515:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59812HALDIGHATI PASSAFRTM15:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59342BINA NAD PASSBINARTM16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA16:1016:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59317NAD UJN PASSRTMUJN--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19327RTM UDAIPUR EXPRTMUDZ--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS16:3516:4500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS16:3516:4500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSKOTABRC17:0517:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS17:3517:4500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK17:5018:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK17:5018:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK17:5018:0000:10HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK17:5018:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE18:0018:1000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE18:0018:1000:10HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNENZM18:2018:3000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
79301RTM BHL DEMURTMBHL--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12493NZM AC SUPERFASTPUNENZM18:2018:3000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE18:4018:4500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
69181DHD RTM MEMUDHDRTM18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69183RTM NAD MEMURTMNAD--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79311RTM LMNR DEMURTMINDB--19:00--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79304COR RTM DMUCORRTM19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP19:2019:4500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02731HYB JP SPLHYBJP19:2019:4500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII19:2019:4500:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS19:5020:1000:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PABPLDHD20:1020:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC20:2020:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE20:2020:3000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09024INDB BDTS SPLINDBBDTS20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14801JU INDB EXPJUINDB20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR20:4520:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI20:4021:0000:20HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI20:4021:0000:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP21:0521:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59356MTJ RTM PASSMTJRTM21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS21:0521:2500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS21:1521:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTJPBCT21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM22:1022:1500:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EINDBJP22:2022:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI22:3022:4000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP22:2022:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022JAT BDTS AC SPLJATBDTS22:3022:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
09023BDTS INDB SPLBDTSINDB22:3822:4300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN22:4023:0000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW22:5023:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW22:5023:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79305DADN RTM DEMUDADNRTM23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS23:2023:2500:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM23:3523:4000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT23:2523:4500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA23:2523:5000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI23:4523:5000:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 193 / Found: 193)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :