ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 05:19:39 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH--00:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU23:5500:1500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR23:5500:1500:20HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02412HWH ADI SF SPLHWHADI00:20----XXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU--00:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV00:1500:3500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV00:1500:3500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI00:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB00:2000:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS00:3000:5000:20HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA00:3000:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU00:3500:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI00:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB00:3500:5500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06733RMM OKHA FEST SPLRMMOKHA00:3500:5500:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR00:4001:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI01:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:10----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:10----YXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09232MMCT DURONTO SPLHAPAMMCT01:1001:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ01:2501:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS01:5502:1500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS01:5502:1500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI02:20----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB02:2002:4000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC02:3502:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS02:4503:0500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN03:0003:2000:20HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI03:0003:2000:20HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS03:1003:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL03:1003:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI03:35----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09072MHV ST SF SPLMHVST03:2503:4500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI03:50----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS03:3003:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI04:10----YYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP04:0004:2000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09029LOKSHAKTI SF SPLBDTSADI04:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI04:0004:2000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS04:0004:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI04:0004:2000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP04:0004:2000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR04:1504:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC04:4004:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLBGKTDDR04:3504:5500:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR04:3504:5500:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR04:3504:5500:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09502GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA04:4004:5500:15HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA04:5005:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC--05:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09116SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLBHUJDDR05:1005:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09231HAPA DURONTO SPLMMCTHAPA05:3005:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU05:5006:0000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII05:5006:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU05:5006:0000:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB05:5006:0000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT--06:00--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII05:5006:0000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI06:25----YYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA06:1006:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI06:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR06:1506:3500:20HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02298ADI DURANTO SPLPUNEADI06:40----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB06:2506:4500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ06:2506:4500:20HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLERSOKHA06:4506:5500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR06:4506:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC06:4506:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB06:4506:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI07:15----XXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL07:1007:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL07:1507:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI07:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE07:1007:3000:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI07:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS07:1007:3000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI07:40----XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT07:2507:4500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL07:2507:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT07:2507:4500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ07:3007:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN--07:50--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02930JSM BDTS SF SPLJSMBDTS07:3507:5500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR07:3507:5500:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS07:3507:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09247JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY--07:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR07:3507:5500:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS07:5508:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED07:5508:1500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC07:5508:1500:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS07:5508:1500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH08:1008:3000:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH08:1008:3000:20HYYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP08:1508:4000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09310SHANTI SPLINDBGNC08:2508:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09071ST MHV SF SPLSTMHV08:3508:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR08:4509:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09336INDORE GIMB SPLINDBGIMB08:4509:0500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP--09:10--YXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN09:2009:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI09:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS--09:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC09:3009:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC09:4009:5000:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA09:4009:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP--09:50--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE09:4009:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO--09:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN09:3009:5000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09576NDT OKHA SPLNDTOKHA09:3509:5500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB09:4509:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA09:3510:0000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII09:4010:0500:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02960JAM BRC SF SPLJAMBRC10:3010:5000:20HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK--10:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI11:00----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI12:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI12:20----YYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI12:20----XXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA12:2512:4500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM12:2512:4500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB12:2512:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02009SHATABDI SPLMMCTADI12:55----XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC13:0513:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR13:1013:2500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT13:1513:2500:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT13:1513:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09248JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI14:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC14:0014:1000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS14:0014:1000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06505FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK14:1014:3000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK14:1014:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK14:1014:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02010MMCT SHATABDI SPLADIMMCT--14:50--XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
09084MFP ADI SPLMFPADI15:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09249JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY--15:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM--15:30--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ15:3015:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC15:3015:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI15:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL15:2515:4000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL--16:30--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02411ADI HWH SF SPLADIHWH--16:30--XXXYXXXXXXXXXSL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC--16:30--YYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ--16:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI16:35----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09575OKHA NDTSPLOKHANDT17:1017:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC17:2017:4000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM17:2517:4500:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI17:45----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH17:2517:4500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02959BRC JAM SF SPLBRCJAM17:3017:5000:20HXYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH17:3017:5000:20HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI18:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP--18:00--XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA17:4518:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT17:4518:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA18:1018:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI--18:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01138ADI NGP SF SPLADINGP--18:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA18:2018:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME18:2518:4500:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP18:3018:5000:20HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP18:3018:5000:20HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI--19:00--YYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE18:4019:0000:20HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI19:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI18:4019:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT18:4019:0000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR--19:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI--19:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09447ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE--19:30--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09309SHANTI SPLGNCINDB19:1519:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR19:2519:4500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02929BDTS JSM SF SPLBDTSJSM19:2519:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE19:2519:4500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS19:4520:0500:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN20:0020:1000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE19:5520:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE19:5520:1500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE--20:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE--20:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK--20:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE20:0020:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG--20:25--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT20:1520:3500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS--20:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU20:3020:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG--20:50--XXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI20:55----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09501OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY21:0521:2500:20HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR21:2521:3500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI21:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB--21:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN21:2521:4500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE--21:50--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE--21:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI22:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI22:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN21:4022:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09083ADI MFP SPLADIMFP--22:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI22:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS21:4522:1000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL22:0022:2000:20HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS21:5522:2000:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02297PUNE DURONTO SPLADIPUNE--22:30--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA22:3022:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM22:3022:4000:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR--22:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG--23:00--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04818BGKT FESTIVAL SPLDDRBGKT22:4023:0000:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB--23:00--XYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09250JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI23:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09522SPJ RJT SPLSPJRJT22:4023:0500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR22:5023:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09335GIMB INDB SPLGIMBINDB22:5023:1000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII22:5523:1500:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN22:5523:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH22:5523:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN23:0523:2000:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB22:5523:2000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI23:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP23:0523:2500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09115SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLDDRBHUJ23:3123:5000:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS23:4023:5900:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 235 / Found: 235)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.