ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR23:5500:1500:20HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22468GNC BSB EXPGNCBSB00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU23:5500:1500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT00:1500:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH--00:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTSMHV00:1500:3000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC00:2500:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09415BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB00:1500:3500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19483ADI BJU EXPADIBJU--00:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19435ADI ASN EXPADIASN--00:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV00:1500:3500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI00:35----YYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB00:2000:4000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS00:3000:4500:15HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20944BDTS HUMSAFARBGKTBDTS00:3000:4500:15HXXXXXXY
3ASL
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS00:3500:4500:10HYXYYXYX
3A
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI00:50----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU00:3500:5500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB00:3500:5500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA00:4000:5500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA00:4500:5500:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR00:4001:0000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI01:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:10----YXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:10----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12268MMCT DURONTO EXPHAPAMMCT01:1001:2500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ01:3501:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22990MHV BDTS S FASTMHVBDTS01:5502:1500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20955ST MAHUVA EXPSTMHV02:0002:1500:15HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTS01:5502:1500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS01:5502:1500:20HXYXYXXY
3ASL
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI02:20----YXXXXXX
3ASL
20956MAHUVA ST EXPMHVST02:1502:3000:15HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB02:2002:4000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS02:4503:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC02:4503:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20910KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL03:0503:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO03:0503:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSJAMTEN03:0503:1500:10HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI03:20----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09037BDTS BME HUMSFR SPLBDTSBME03:1503:2000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI03:0003:2000:20HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL03:0503:2500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS03:1003:3000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI03:50----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS03:3503:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19490GKP ADI EXPGKPADI04:10----YYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI04:0504:2000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI04:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSHAPABSP04:0504:2000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS04:0504:2000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC04:3004:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR04:3504:4500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20483BGKT BDTS EXPBGKTDDR04:3504:5500:20HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESSAIIDDR04:3504:5500:20HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR04:3504:5500:20HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCT--04:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA05:0005:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
69114ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC--05:20--YYYYYYY
2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC--05:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20943BGKT HUMSAFARBDTSBGKT05:1505:3000:15HXXXXXYX
3ASL
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR05:1005:3000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22958SOMNATH EXPRESSVRLADI05:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12267RJT DURONTO EXPMMCTHAPA05:3005:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E
12901GUJARAT MAILDDRADI05:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU05:4505:5500:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII05:4505:5500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII05:4505:5500:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU05:4505:5500:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT--06:00--XYYYYYY
CC
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB05:5006:0000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI06:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNEADI06:25----YXYXXYX
1A2A3A
09416GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS06:0006:2500:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA06:1006:3000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI06:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI06:35----YYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR06:1506:3500:20HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT--06:40--YYXYXYY
ECCC
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB06:3506:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB06:2506:4500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA06:3506:4500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ06:2506:4500:20HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESSKCVLBVC06:4006:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR06:4006:5000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL06:4506:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19319INDORE MAHAMANAVRLINDB06:4007:0000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIMMCT--07:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSKOAAADI07:15----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI07:15----XXXXXYX
2S
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRMMCT07:0007:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09038BME BDTS HUMSFR SPLBMEBDTS07:0507:2500:20HYXXXXXX
3ASL
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL07:1007:2500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE07:1007:2500:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS07:1007:2500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22186AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI07:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ07:1007:3000:20HXXYXXXX
3A
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI07:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI07:40----XXXXXXY
2S
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT07:2507:4500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT07:3007:4500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNEVRL07:3007:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ07:3007:5000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR07:3507:5500:20HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS07:3507:5500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR07:3507:5500:20HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS07:3507:5500:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20947JAN SHATABDI EXADIEKNR--07:55--YYYYYYY
EAECCC2S
20939SULTANPUR EXPADISLN--08:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM07:4008:0000:20HYXYXXYX
3ASL
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC07:5008:1000:20HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS07:5508:1500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09040AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS07:5508:1500:20HXXXXXYX
3ASL
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED07:5508:1500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19320VERAVAL MAHAMANAINDBVRL07:5508:2000:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09039BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII07:5508:2000:25HXXXXYXX
3ASL
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH08:1008:2500:15HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH08:1008:2500:15HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP08:2008:3500:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI08:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR08:4509:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19489ADI GKP EXPADIGKP--09:10--YXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB09:0509:2000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20924GIMB TEN EXPGIMBTEN09:1509:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS--09:40--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADIMAS--09:40--XYXXXXX
3ASL
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC09:3509:4500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE09:3509:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22717RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC09:3509:4500:10HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN09:3509:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP--09:50--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12756BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA09:4009:5000:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO--09:50--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09460VG ADI MEMU SPLVGADI09:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESSBSPHAPA09:3510:0000:25HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII09:4010:0500:25HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI10:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
19119ADI SMNH EXPRESADISMNH--10:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22960BRC INTERCITYJAMBRC10:3010:5000:20HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK--10:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI11:00----YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01905ADI FESTIVAL SPLCNBADI11:00----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
04165AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI11:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
04167AGC ADI HSPLAGCADI11:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT--11:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI12:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCADI12:20----XXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22547GWL ADI SUPGWLADI12:20----YYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA12:1512:3000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB12:1512:3000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM12:1512:3000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12009SHATABDI EXPMMCTGNC12:2512:3000:05HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
19436ASN ADI EXPASNADI12:40----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19484BJU ADI EXPBJUADI12:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT13:1513:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12755COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC13:1513:2500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR13:1013:2500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22718RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT13:1513:2500:10HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI13:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB13:5014:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA13:5014:0000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC14:0014:1000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSGIMBSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS14:0014:1000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
22467BSB GNC EXPBSBGNC14:1014:2000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK14:1014:2500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK14:1014:2500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK14:1014:2500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSMMCTADI14:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04168ADI AGC SUP SPLADIAGC--15:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
04166ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC--15:05--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12010SHATABDI EXPGNCMMCT14:5015:0500:15HXYYYYYY
ECEACC
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB--15:05--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM--15:30--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC15:3015:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL15:3015:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ15:3015:4000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI15:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19120SMNH ADI EXPRESSMNHADI16:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPADIAGC--16:30--YYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22548ADI GWL SF EXPADIGWL--16:30--XXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ--16:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI16:35----XXYXXXX
3ASL
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP--17:35--XXXXXXY
2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI17:45----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC17:3017:4500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI17:45----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM17:3017:4500:15HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM17:3017:5000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM17:3017:5000:20HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRCJAM17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI18:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA17:4518:0000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXPREWARJT17:4518:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL--18:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA18:0518:1500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS--18:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP--18:30--YYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09459ADI VG MEMU SPLADIVG--18:30--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA18:1018:3000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09453BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC18:1018:3000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR18:2518:4500:20HXXXXXXY
3A
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME18:2518:4500:20HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP18:2518:4500:20HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP18:2518:4500:20HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE18:4018:5000:10HYXYYXYX
3A
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG18:4018:5500:15HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT18:4018:5500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR--19:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI--19:00--YYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI18:4019:0000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI--19:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI--19:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE--19:30--XXXYXXX
3ASL
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB19:1519:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE19:2519:4000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR19:2519:4500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM19:2519:4500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS19:4520:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE19:5520:1000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPVRLPUNE19:5520:1000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE19:5520:1000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN20:0020:1000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22185AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE--20:20--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK--20:20--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11049ADI KOP EXPRESSADIKOP--20:20--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG--20:25--XXXXXYX
3ASL
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT20:1020:3000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
19015SAURASHTRA EXPMMCTPBR20:1520:3500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS--20:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARMASADI20:55----XXXXYXX
3ASL
20953MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI20:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA--21:05--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12933KARNAVATI EXPMMCTADI21:05----YYYYYYY
CC2S
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG--21:05--XXXXXYX
2S
09454BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS21:0521:2500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI21:25----XYYYYYY
CC
20923TEN GIMB EXPTENGIMB21:2021:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR21:2521:3500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS--21:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXPADIBSB--21:40--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN21:2521:4000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ21:2521:4500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY21:2521:4500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE--21:50--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE--21:50--XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN21:4021:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI22:00----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20940SLN ADI EXPSLNADI22:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI22:00----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI22:05----YYXYXYY
ECCC
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS21:4022:0500:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22957SOMNATH EXPRESSADIVRL--22:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL21:5522:1500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS21:5522:2000:25HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19577JAMNAGAR EXPTENJAM22:1522:2500:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12297PUNE DURONTOADIPUNE--22:30--YXYXXYX
1A2A3A
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA22:2022:3500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB22:2022:3500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20909PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR22:3022:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12902GUJARAT MAILADIDDR--22:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG--23:00--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB--23:00--XYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20950JAN SHATABDI EXEKNRADI23:05----YYYYYYY
EAECCC2S
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII22:5023:1000:20HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
20484BDTS BGKT EXPDDRBGKT22:5523:1000:15HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN22:5523:1000:15HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN23:0023:1500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH22:5523:1500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB22:5523:1500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS23:1023:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP23:0523:2500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI23:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ23:3523:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS23:4023:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 289 / Found: 289)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited