ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 13:14:58 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR23:5500:1500:20HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU23:5500:1500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04274GNC BSB SF SPLGNCBSB00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH--00:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09483ADI BJU SPLADIBJU--00:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09005BDTS PIT SF SPLBDTSPIT00:1500:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09235BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC00:2500:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09435ADI ASN SPLADIASN--00:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV00:1500:3500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01137PRERNA SF SPLNGPADI00:35----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV00:1500:3500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB00:2000:4000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS00:3000:5000:20HYXYYXYX
3A
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLCDGBDTS00:3000:5000:20HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09044BDTS FESTVL SPLBGKTBDTS00:3000:5000:20HXXXXXXY
3ASL
08401PURI OKHA SPLPURIOKHA00:3000:5000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU00:3500:5500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06733RMM OKHA FEST SPLRMMOKHA00:3500:5500:20HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI00:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB00:3500:5500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR00:4001:0000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09412LKO ADI FEST SPLLKOADI01:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09166SABARMATI EXP SPLDBGADI01:10----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09168SABARMATI EXP SPLBSBADI01:10----YXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09232MMCT DURONTO SPLHAPAMMCT01:1001:3000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ01:2501:4500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09006PIT BDTS SF SPLPITBDTS01:5502:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLJAMBDTS01:5502:1500:20HXYXYXXY
3ASL
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS01:5502:1500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS01:5502:1500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09448ADI HUMSFAR SPLPNBEADI02:20----YXXXXXX
3ASL
09049ST MHV SF SPLSTMHV02:0002:2000:20HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09050MHV ST SF SPLMHVST02:1502:3500:20HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB02:2002:4000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC02:3502:5500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS02:4503:0500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO03:1003:2000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02038AII PURI SF SPLAIIPURI03:0003:2000:20HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL03:1003:3000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS03:1003:3000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI03:35----YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI03:50----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS03:3003:5500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09490GKP ADI SPLGKPADI04:10----YYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
09029Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTSADI04:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI04:0004:2000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP04:0004:2000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08402OKHA PURI SPLOKHAPURI04:0004:2000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP04:0004:2000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09074GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS04:0004:2000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS04:0004:2000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02942PARASNATH SPLASNBVC04:4004:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02934KARNAVATI SPLADIMMCT--04:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLBGKTDDR04:3504:5500:20HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPLAIIDDR04:3504:5500:20HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR04:3504:5500:20HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLMMCTOKHA04:5005:1000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09316ADI BRC MEMU SPLADIBRC--05:20--YYYYYYY
2S
09116SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLBHUJDDR05:1005:3000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09043BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT05:1505:3500:20HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09258SOMNATH SF SPLVRLADI05:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09231HAPA DURONTO SPLMMCTHAPA05:3005:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09201DDR ADI SPLDDRADI05:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU05:5006:0000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU05:5006:0000:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06506SBC GIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB05:5006:0000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII05:5006:0000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII05:5006:0000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02932MMCT DOUBLE DECKERADIMMCT--06:00--XYYYYYY
CC
02843PURI ADI SPLPURIADI06:25----YYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA06:1006:3000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR06:1506:3500:20HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08405PURI ADI SPECIALPURIADI06:35----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02298ADI DURANTO SPLPUNEADI06:40----YXYXXYX
1A2A3A
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXPADIMMCT--06:40--YYXXXYY
ECCC
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI06:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ06:2506:4500:20HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB06:2506:4500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR06:4506:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA06:4506:5500:10HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC06:4506:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB06:4506:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09303INDB MAHAMANA SPLVRLINDB06:4007:0000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09012GUJARAT SF EXPADIMMCT--07:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
05559DBG ADI SPLDBGADI07:15----XXXXXYX
2S
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALKOAAADI07:15----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL07:1007:2000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09036SAURASHTRA EXP SPLPBRMMCT07:0007:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL07:1507:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01250BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE07:1007:2500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE07:1007:2500:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ07:1007:3000:20HXXYXXXX
3A
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI07:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS07:1007:3000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI07:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI07:40----XXXXXXY
2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT07:2507:4500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT07:2507:4500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL07:2507:4500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ07:3007:5000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN--07:50--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR07:3507:5500:20HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02930JSM BDTS SF SPLJSMBDTS07:3507:5500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR07:3507:5500:20HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS07:3507:5500:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09247JAN SHATABDI EXADIKDCY--07:55--YYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
09123JAM HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSJAM07:4008:0000:20HYXYXXYX
3ASL
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC07:5008:1000:20HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS07:5508:1500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED07:5508:1500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09304INDB VRL MAHMANAINDBVRL07:5508:2000:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH08:1008:3000:20HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01464JBP SOMNATH SPLJBPSMNH08:1008:3000:20HYYXYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP08:1508:4000:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09310SHANTI EXP SPLINDBGNC08:2508:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09495BRC ADI PASS SPLBRCADI08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR08:4509:0500:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09336INDORE GIMB SPLINDBGIMB08:4509:0500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01249PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT08:4509:0500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09489ADI GKP SPLADIGKP--09:10--YXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02958RAJDHANI SPLNDLSADI09:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN09:2009:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS--09:40--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09220ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS--09:40--XYXXXXX
3ASL
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC09:3009:4000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP--09:50--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC09:4009:5000:10HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO--09:50--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA09:4009:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE09:4009:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN09:3009:5000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB09:4509:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09576NDT OKHA SPLNDTOKHA09:3509:5500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA09:3510:0000:25HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02037PURI AJMER SPLPURIAII09:4010:0500:25HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09135GUJRAT QUEEN SPLBLADI10:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09419ADI SMNH SPECIALADISMNH--10:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02960JAM BRC SF SPLJAMBRC10:3010:5000:20HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK--10:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI11:00----YXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01905CNB ADI SF SPLCNBADI11:00----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09221ADI JAT SPLADIJAT--11:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI12:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI12:20----YYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI12:20----XXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
09484BJU ADI SPLBJUADI12:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09436ASN ADI SPLASNADI12:40----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM12:2512:4500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA12:2512:4500:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB12:2512:4500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02009ADI SHATABDI SPLMMCTADI12:55----XYYYYYY
ECEACC
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC13:0513:2000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT13:1513:2500:10HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR13:1013:2500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT13:1513:3000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09222JAT ADI SPLJATADI13:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS14:0014:1000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC14:0014:1000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC14:0014:1000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04273BSB GNC SF SPLBSBGNC14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA14:0514:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK14:1014:3000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK14:1014:3000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK14:1014:3000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09011GUJRAT SF EXPMMCTADI14:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02010MMCT SHATABDI SPLADIMMCT--14:50--XYYYYYY
ECEACC
09496ADI BRC PASS SPLADIBRC--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01906ADI CNB SF SPLADICNB--15:05--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM--15:30--XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL15:2515:4000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI15:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC15:3515:4500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09420SMNH ADI SPECIALSMNHADI16:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL--16:30--XXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC--16:30--YYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ--16:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09466DBG ADI HUMSAFARDBGADI16:35----XXYXXXX
3ASL
09575OKHA NDTSPLOKHANDT17:1017:3000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC17:2017:4000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM17:2517:4500:20HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02957NDLS RAJ SPLADINDLS--17:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH17:2517:4500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI17:45----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH17:3017:5000:20HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02959BRC JAM SF SPLBRCJAM17:3017:5000:20HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP--18:00--XXXXXXY
2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI18:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09238REWA RJT SF SPLREWARJT17:4518:0500:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA17:4518:0500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09136GUJRAT QUEEN SPLADIBL--18:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA18:1018:2000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI--18:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01138PRERNA SF SPLADINGP--18:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09237RJT REWA SF SPLRJTREWA18:2018:4000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME18:2518:4500:20HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR18:2518:4500:20HXXXXXXY
3A
01463SMNH JBP SPLSMNHJBP18:3018:5000:20HYXYYYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
01465SOMNATH JBP EXPSMNHJBP18:3018:5000:20HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI18:4019:0000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT18:4019:0000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04539BDTS CDG SF SPLBDTSCDG18:4019:0000:20HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08406ADI PURI SPLADIPURI--19:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE18:4019:0000:20HYXYYXYX
3A
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI19:00----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR--19:00--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02844ADI PURI SPLADIPURI--19:00--YYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09447PNBE HUMSAFAR SPLADIPNBE--19:30--XXXYXXX
3ASL
09309SHANTI EXP SPLGNCINDB19:1519:3500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE19:2519:4500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02929BDTS JSM SF SPLBDTSJSM19:2519:4500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR19:2519:4500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS19:4520:0500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE19:5520:1000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN20:0020:1000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE19:5520:1500:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE--20:20--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK--20:20--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01049ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE--20:20--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE20:0020:2000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09465ADI DBG SPLADIDBG--20:25--XXXXXYX
3ASL
09035SAURASHTRA EXP SPLMMCTPBR20:1520:3500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLOKHAMMCT20:1520:3500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS--20:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU20:3020:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI20:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09219MAS ADI SF SPLMASADI20:55----XXXXYXX
3ASL
02933KARNAVATI SPLMMCTADI21:05----YYYYYYY
CC2S
05560ADI DBG SPECIALADIDBG--21:05--XXXXXYX
2S
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLADIKOAA--21:05--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ21:0521:2500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY21:0521:2500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKERMMCTADI21:25----XYYYYYY
CC
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB21:2521:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR21:2521:3500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS--21:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB--21:40--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN21:2521:4000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE--21:50--XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE--21:50--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI22:00----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN21:4022:0000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI22:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09408BSB ADI EXP SPLBSBADI22:00----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
82901MMCT ADI TEJASMMCTADI22:05----YYXXXYY
ECCC
09257SOMNATH SF SPLADIVRL--22:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS21:4522:1000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09073BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB22:0022:2000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL22:0022:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS21:5522:2000:25HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02297PUNE DURONTO SPLADIPUNE--22:30--YXYXXYX
1A2A3A
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA22:3022:4000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM22:3022:4000:10HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR22:3022:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR--22:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09165SABARMATI EXP SPLADIDBG--23:00--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09167SABARMATI EXP SPLADIBSB--23:00--XYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09250JAN SHATABDI EXKDCYADI23:05----YYYYYYY
ECEACC2S
09335GIMB INDB SPLGIMBINDB22:5023:1000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN22:5523:1000:15HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04818BGKT FESTIVAL SPLDDRBGKT22:5523:1000:15HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR22:5023:1000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02989AII FESTIVAL SPLDDRAII22:5523:1500:20HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH22:5523:1500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02941PARASNATH SPLBVCASN22:5523:1500:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09236BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS23:1023:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB22:5523:2000:25HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP23:0523:2500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09315BRC ADI MEMU SPLBRCADI23:25----YYYYYYY
2S
09115SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLDDRBHUJ23:3123:5000:19HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS23:4023:5900:19HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 280 / Found: 280)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.