ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 08:33:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0500:1000:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS00:0500:1000:05HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP00:1000:2000:10HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL00:1500:2000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82908LJN MMCT SUVIDHALJNMMCT00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSSLJNLTT00:1500:2000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPALDNDLS00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12260SDAH DURONTO EXPNDLSSDAH00:2900:3400:05HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
20502ANVT AGTL RAJANVTAGTL00:2900:3400:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVTHWH00:2900:3400:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22437ANVT HUMSAFARALDANVT00:3000:3500:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
04045GKP ANVT SPECIALGKPANVT00:3000:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54158FBD CNB PASSFBDCNB00:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESRJPBINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RATHLJNBPL00:3000:4000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT00:4000:4500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS00:4000:4500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI00:3000:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12572GKP HUMSFARANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HYYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
22433GCT ANVT S F EXPGCTANVT00:5000:5500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12596GKP HUMSAFARANVTGKP00:5000:5500:05HXXXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESSPUNELJN00:5501:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI01:0001:1000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI01:0001:1000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA01:0501:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS01:1501:2200:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:2001:3000:10HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA01:2001:3000:10HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA01:3001:3500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH01:3001:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ01:3001:3500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIANVTSDAH01:3001:3500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22434ANVT GCT S F EXPANVTGCT01:3001:3500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS01:3001:3800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH01:3701:4200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT01:4001:4800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE01:5001:5500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE01:5001:5500:05HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU01:5502:0000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
20802MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
05531SHC ANVT UNRESERVE SPLSHCANVT02:3002:4000:10HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12571ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT02:4002:4500:05HYYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12595ANVT HUMSAFARGKPANVT02:4002:4500:05HXXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXPNDLSJYG02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54102CNB PRG PASSCNBPRG--02:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT02:5503:0000:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT02:5503:0000:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02366ANVT PNBE SF SPLANVTPNBE02:5503:0500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
20801MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22438ALD HUMSAFARANVTALD03:2703:3200:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
19042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS03:3003:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBOKHA03:3003:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12536LJN GARIBRATHRLJN03:3003:4000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSALD03:3703:4200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII03:4003:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
09016GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS03:4003:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82910GKP BDTS SUVIDHAGKPBDTS03:4003:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS03:4503:5500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALA B EXPSDAHASR03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT03:5003:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHANVT03:5003:5500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT03:5003:5500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC03:5003:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH04:0004:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB04:0004:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB04:0004:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19305INDB GHY EXPINDBGHY04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPMTCALD04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12581MUV NDLS S F EXPMUVNDLS04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
03166ANVT SDAH SPLANVTSDAH04:2004:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04046ANVT GKP SPLANVTGKP04:2504:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64163CNB PNK MEMUCNBPNK--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB04:35----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP04:3504:4500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP04:3504:4500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB04:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLSMUV04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS04:5004:5500:05HYXYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64202CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EXDBRTNDLS05:0005:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54326CNB SPC PASSCNBSPC--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXPSDAHNDLS05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54157CNB FBD PASSCNBFBD--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS05:2005:2500:05HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS05:2005:2500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG05:0505:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:3505:4500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:3505:4500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
20839RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG05:5005:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64201LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS--06:00--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22532MTJ CPR SF EXPMTJCPR05:5506:0000:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
51802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP06:0006:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22428ANVT BUI SF EXPANVTBUI06:0506:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXPNDLSSCL06:0506:1500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY06:0506:1500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM--06:15--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15705CHAMPARAN HUMSFRKIRDLI06:1006:1500:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
22411ARUNACHAL EXPNHLNANVT06:1006:1500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVTAGTL06:0506:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESSNDLSBGP06:0506:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
20501AGTL ANVT RAJAGTLANVT06:2006:2500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHNDLS06:2006:2500:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12249HWH ANVT YUVAHWHANVT06:2006:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22442CNB CKTD INTERCITYCNBCKTD--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64260PNK LJN MEMUPNKLJN06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64153CNB ETW MEMUCNBETW--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04042ANVT JYG AC SPLANVTJYG06:3506:4000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
55325LJN KSJ PASSLJNKSJ06:3506:4300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS06:4506:5000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTISCLNDLS06:4506:5000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPAGTLANVT06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22427BUI ANVT SF EXPBUIANVT06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05528DLI DBG SPLDLIDBG06:4506:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSMTLJN06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51804CNB JHS PASSCNBJHS--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04022ANVT PNBE AC SPLANVTPNBE07:0007:0500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
64251LJN CNB MEMULJNCNB07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE07:0507:1500:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE07:0507:1500:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
03165SDAH ANVT SPLSDAHANVT07:1007:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT07:1007:2000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12873JHARKHAND S J EXHTEANVT07:1007:2000:10HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04021PNBE ANVT AC SPLPNBEANVT07:2007:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
04001BGP ANVT SPLBGPANVT07:2007:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64204CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02365PNBE ANVT SPLPNBEANVT07:2507:3000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB07:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC07:2507:3500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
04044ANVT GAYA SPLANVTGAYA07:3507:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT--07:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL--08:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT07:5008:0000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE07:5008:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSMT07:5008:0000:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15206CHITRAKUT EXPJBPLJN07:5508:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64590PHD CNB MEMUPHDCNB08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBEADI08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC08:1008:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN08:1508:2000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU08:1508:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP08:1508:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXPBDTSGKP08:2508:3500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19669PPTA HUMSAFARUDZPPTA08:2508:3500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB08:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54153RBL CNB PASSRBLCNB08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPHWHSGNR08:3008:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19715JP LJN EXPJPLJN08:5008:5500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64203LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64206CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64593FTP CNB MEMUFTPCNB09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51813JHS LKO PASSJHSLKO09:1509:2300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55328FBD CNB PASSFBDCNB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18191UTSARG EXPCPRFBD09:2009:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04043GAYA ANVT SPLGAYAANVT09:3009:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14102CNB PRG EXPCNBPRG--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64162PHD CNB MEMUPHDCNB09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02263SDAH AII AC SPLSDAHAII09:5510:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
14221FD CPA EXPRESSFDCPA09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64235BBK CNB MEMUBBKCNB10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12180LJN INTERCITYAFLJN10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT10:2010:3000:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESSHWHANVT10:2010:3000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54211RBL CNB PASSRBLCNB10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11109JHS LJN INT EXPJHSLJN10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15037CNB KSJ EXPCNBKSJ--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54161KURJ CNB PASSKURJCNB10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54335BLM CNB PASSBLMCNB10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64208CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14110CHITRAKOOT EXPCNBCKTD--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64205LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLSLJN11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64591ALD CNB MEMUALDCNB11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP11:3011:3500:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB11:35----YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
82909BDTS GKP SUVIDHABDTSGKP11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09015BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64210CNB LJN MEMUCNBLKO--11:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP11:5012:1000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02598CSMT GKP SUP SPLCSMTGKP12:0012:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS12:0512:1000:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI12:0512:1000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP11:5012:1000:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22121LKO AC SUP EXPLTTLKO11:5012:1000:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA12:0512:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI12:0512:1500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST12:0512:1500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22432UHP ALD EXPUHPALD12:1012:1500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP12:0012:2500:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ12:0012:2500:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI12:2012:2500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILHWHKLK12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18309SBP JAT EXPRESSSBPJAT12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA12:3512:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54155CNB FBD PASSCNBFBD--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI12:3012:4000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18310JAT SBP EXPJATSBP12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18310JAT TATA EXPJATTATA12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT12:3512:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT12:4512:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO12:3312:5500:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64207LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64588TDL CNB MEMUTDLCNB13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14222CPA FD EXPRESSCPAFD13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURGCNB13:20----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC13:1713:2200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC13:1713:2200:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR13:1713:2200:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS13:1713:2200:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS13:1513:2500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTIANVTRNC13:1513:2500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS13:1513:2500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESSPUNEGKP13:2013:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH13:3013:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH13:3013:4000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02264AII SDAH AC SPLAIISDAH13:4013:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT13:4013:5000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12825JHRKHND S KRANTIRNCANVT13:4013:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN13:4013:5000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP13:4013:5000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT13:4013:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESSPPTAUDZ13:5013:5500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19716LJN JP EXPLJNJP13:5013:5500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64212CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64587CNB TDL MEMUCNBTDL--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN14:0014:1500:15HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME14:0014:1500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB14:0514:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN14:0014:1500:15HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19306GHY INDB EXPGHYINDB14:1014:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54212CNB RBL PASSCNBRBL--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54156FBD CNB PASSFBDCNB14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH14:2014:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXRDPANVT14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51803JHS CNB PASSJHSCNB14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54336CNB BLM PASSCNBBLM--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64592CNB ALD MEMUCNBALD--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII14:3014:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04118ANVT ALD SF SPLANVTALD14:4014:4500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
05527DBG DLI SPLDBGDLI14:4014:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB14:50----XXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22531CPR MTJ S F EXPCPRMTJ15:0515:1000:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU15:0015:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN15:0015:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02597GKP CSMT SPLGKPCSMT15:0515:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ15:1215:2000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN15:0515:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EXRNCAII15:1515:2500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT15:2015:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN15:4015:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12535LJN R GARIBRATHLJNR15:4515:5000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB--16:00--YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS16:0016:1000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15063GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT16:0016:1000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT16:0016:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL16:0016:1000:10HYXYXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
64209LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64252CNB LKO MEMUCNBLJN--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54162CNB KURJ PASSCNBKURJ--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54154CNB RBL PASSCNBRBL--16:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18192UTSARG EXPFBDCPR16:3516:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJNNDLS16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64253LJN KAP MEMULJNKAP17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN17:0517:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSMTCPR17:0017:1500:15HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT--17:20--XXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR--17:20--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP16:5017:2500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12179LJN AF INTERCITYLJNAF17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04041JYG ANVT AC SPLJYGANVT17:3017:3500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64211LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22431ALD UHP EXPALDUHP17:3517:4000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH17:4817:5300:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS17:4817:5300:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15038KSJ CNB EXPKSJCNB17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS17:5518:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22122LKO LTT AC EXPLKOLTT17:5518:0500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESSPNVLGKP17:5518:0500:10HYXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP17:5518:0500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64159CNB PHD MEMUCNBPHD--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64214KAP LKO MEMUKAPLKO18:1618:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18204BETWA EXPRESSCNBDURG--18:20--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS--18:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64594CNB FTP MEMUCNBFTP--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJNJHS18:1518:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64236CNB BBK MEMUCNBBBK--18:50--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH18:4518:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51814LKO JHS PASSLKOJHS18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55327CNB FBD PASSCNBFBD--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY18:5519:0500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADIPNBE18:5519:0500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY18:5519:0500:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64589CNB PHD MEMUCNBPHD--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN19:0519:1500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
05532ANVT SHC UNRESERVE SPLANVTSHC19:0519:1500:10HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFRDLIKIR19:0519:1500:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
82907MMCT LJN SUVDHAMMCTLJN19:0519:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15205CHITRAKUT EXPLJNJBP19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64156ETW CNB MEMUETWCNB19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB19:2019:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU19:2019:3000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ19:1519:3000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY19:1519:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA19:2019:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB19:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14109CTKD CNB EXPCKTDCNB19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG19:3520:0500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA19:5720:0500:08HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN19:5720:0500:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA19:5820:0500:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
54325SPC CNB PASSSPCCNB20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC19:5720:0500:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSOKHABSB19:5720:0500:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH19:5720:0500:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64255LJN KAP MEMULJNKAP20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22412ARUNACHAL EXPANVTNHLN20:3520:4000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSMAUANVT20:3520:4500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB20:45----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14101PRG CNB EXPPRGCNB20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
20840NDLS RNC RAJ EXPNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC20:5521:0000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI21:0521:1500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI21:0521:1500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDMTC21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64216KAP LKO MEMUKAPLKO21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22441CKTD CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS21:4521:5000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64213LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64254CNB LJN MEMUCNBLJN--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP22:1222:1700:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
04002ANVT BGP SPLANVTBGP22:1222:1700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG22:1222:1700:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55326KSJ LKJ PASSKSJLJN22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB22:2522:3300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS22:3022:3500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS22:3022:3500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS22:4822:5800:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04117ALD ANVT SPECIALALDANVT23:0023:0500:05HYXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
54101PRG CNB PASSPRGCNB23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH23:0023:1000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH23:0023:1000:10HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB23:1023:2000:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG23:1023:2000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR23:2323:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPECIALGIMBBGP23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT23:2023:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS--23:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS23:4023:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64257LKO CNB MEMULJNCNB23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 442 / Found: 442)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :