ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 13:23:59 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MAJERHAT (MJT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
34165BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH00:1200:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34112SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB04:0704:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34111BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH05:0205:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34118SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34052NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB07:2607:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31051BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34120SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34117BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34122SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB08:3208:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34119BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH08:4208:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT08:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30357MJT MMG LOCALMJTMMG--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34124SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30342BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT09:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30511CHT MJT LOCALCHTMJT09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30321MJT HNB LOCALMJTHNB--09:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34121BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH09:2609:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30412SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB09:3009:3600:06HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30712MJT LKPR LOCALMJTLKPR--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34126SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB09:4409:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34123BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH09:5409:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30344BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT10:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34128SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB10:0910:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30351MJT BT LOCALMJTBT--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34125BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH10:4110:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34130SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB10:4210:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMMJT10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30121NACC NH LOCALMJTNH--10:53--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34127BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH11:1211:1300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30411BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAH11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30324HNB PPGT LOCALHNBMJT11:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30358MMG MJT LOCALMMGMJT11:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30333MJT HB LOCALMJTHB--11:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34129BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH11:5011:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34136SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB12:2012:2100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30346BNJ MJT LOCALBNJMJT12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30361MJT HNB LOCALMJTHNB--12:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30311PPGT BT LOCALMJTBT--12:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34056KLYM BGB LOCALKLYMKBGB13:0713:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34137BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH13:4713:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31053BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH14:2014:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34144SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB14:5314:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34146SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34143BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH15:5015:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30332HB MJT LOCALHBMJT16:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30353MJT DTK LOCALMJTDTK--16:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34148SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB16:2116:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30711LKPR MJT LOCALLKPRMJT16:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30317MJT DTK LOCALMJTDTK--16:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34145BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH16:3616:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34150SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB16:5316:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN17:0017:0300:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30312BT BLN LOCALBTMJT17:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34147BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH17:1717:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30331MJT HB LOCALMJTHB--17:26--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34152SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB17:2617:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30416SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB17:3617:3900:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31055BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT18:09----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34154SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB18:0818:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA--18:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34149BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30111BLN BP LOCALBLNBP18:3018:4400:14HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30451BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBBRP18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34156SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30112BP MJT LOCALBPMJT19:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30552MJT GOF LOCALMJTGOF--19:09--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34151BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH19:1719:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30154NH MJT LOCALNHMJT19:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34158SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB19:3819:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30314DTK MJT LOCALDTKMJT19:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH--19:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34153BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH19:4519:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30313MJT BT LOCALMJTBT--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34054NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34155BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH20:3220:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34160SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB20:5921:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34157BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH21:1221:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34162SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34159BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH21:5721:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34164SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB22:2622:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34161BGB SDAH LOCALKBGBSDAH22:3522:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34163BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH23:2223:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34166SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHKBGB23:2323:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.