ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 01:11:06 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--04:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31721RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ05:11----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31765RHA LGL EMURHALGL05:3205:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ05:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--06:07--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31723RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ06:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31571RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ06:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31584KNJ STB LOCALKNJSTB--07:02--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--07:04--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:42----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31722KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA--07:54--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03104LGL SDAH SPLLGLSDAH08:1208:1400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ08:34----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH--08:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03113KOAA LGL SPLKOAALGL08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31585STB KNJ LOCALSTBKNJ09:13----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ09:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03118DHANO DHANYE SPLLGLKOAA09:2109:2300:02HXYXYXYY
CC2S
31586KNJ STB LOCALKNJSTB--09:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--09:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31773RHA LGL LOCALRHALGL09:5609:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31819SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ10:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31861KNJ LGL LOCALKNJLGL--10:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ11:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31768LGL RHA LOCALLGLRHA11:1211:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--12:07--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31769RHA LGL EMURHALGL13:4313:4500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--14:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ14:26----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31770LGL RHA EMULGLRHA14:5614:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--15:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ15:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--16:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31774LGL RHA LOCALLGLRHA16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31771RHA LGL EMURHALGL17:3617:3800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31831SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03117DHANO DHANYE SPLKOAALGL18:1618:1800:02HYXYXYYX
CC2S
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--18:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03114LGL KOAA SPLLGLKOAA18:5618:5800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--19:24--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ19:29----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:49----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31864LGL KNJ LOCALLGLKNJ19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--20:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03103SDAH LGL SPLSDAHLGL20:2220:2400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31840KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH--20:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31724KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA--20:44--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ20:59----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31841SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ21:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31844KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH--22:17--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31772LGL RHA EMULGLRHA22:2522:2700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31725RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31843SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ23:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31726KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA--23:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.