ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Aug-2021 04:11:20 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN00:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03125SHABD BHEDI SPLKOAAGCT00:0400:0600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02496PRATAP SF SPLKOAABKN00:0700:0900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03165SDAH ANVT SPLKOAASMI00:0900:1100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE00:1900:2100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02987SDAH AJMER SPLSDAHAII00:1900:2100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU00:3200:3400:02HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN00:3200:3400:02HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH00:3100:3600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03027KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHAZ00:3700:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
03160JOGBANI KOAA SPLJBNKOAA00:4400:4800:04HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT00:4400:4900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ00:5400:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03156MITHILANCHAL SPLSMIKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03158RDP HWH SPLMFPKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHMLDT01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHBLGT01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05234MAITHILI EXP SPLDBGKOAA01:0601:1000:04HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05272MFP HWH SPLMFPHWH01:1001:1400:04HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
05236DBG HWH SPLDBGHWH01:1001:1400:04HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL01:1401:1600:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP01:1401:1600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH01:1601:2000:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN01:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH01:3201:3600:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
05048PURVANCHAL SPLGKPKOAA01:5101:5300:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA01:5101:5300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA01:5101:5300:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01447JBP HWH SPLJBPHWH02:0802:1200:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH02:3002:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--03:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03148UTTAR BANGA SPLBXTSDAH03:0103:0600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH03:1303:1500:02HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH03:1303:1500:02HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--03:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH03:3503:3900:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN03:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03186GANGA SAGAR SPLJYGSDAH03:5103:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--03:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63505BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02344DARJEELING MAIL SPLNJPSDAH04:0504:0800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH04:3104:3600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--04:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN05:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH05:0705:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
35011BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63507BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--05:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH05:2405:2600:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH05:2405:2600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH05:2405:2600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02176CHAMBAL SF SPLGWLHWH05:2405:2600:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN05:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--05:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH05:4605:4900:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH05:5606:0000:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03150KANCHAN KANYA SPLAPDJSDAH06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--06:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63503BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH06:2106:2600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63585BWN TPH MEMUBWNTPH--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN TPH PASSBWNTPH--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63506ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35013BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02342AGNIBINA SPLASNHWH07:0907:1100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--07:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63509BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63508ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--07:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ07:4607:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03387BLACK DIAMOND SPLHWHDHN07:5507:5700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63510ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN08:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02384ASN SDAH SPLASNSDAH08:1508:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN08:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--08:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03173KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHAGTL08:1608:2400:08HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03175KANCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHSCL08:1608:2400:08HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03001HOOL SPECIALHWHSURI08:2508:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63511BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63582RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--08:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35014BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS09:0509:0800:03HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63581BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH09:1509:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--09:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU09:1709:1900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS09:1709:2000:03HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03046MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLRPHHWH09:2409:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03187MAA TARA SPLSDAHRPH09:3009:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
35015BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63512ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN09:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63513BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLKOAAJHS09:4809:5100:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH09:5109:5300:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03166ANVT SDAH SPLSMIKOAA09:5109:5300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--09:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--10:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH10:0710:1100:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
35016BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03182SHTT KOAA SPLSHTTKOAA10:2110:2300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN10:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03181KOAA SHTT SPLKOAASHTT10:3110:3300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02261KOAA HDB SPLKOAAHDB10:3110:3300:02HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH10:3110:3600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63514ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03053KULIK SPLHWHRDP10:5010:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH10:5310:5500:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02337SHANTINIKETAN SPLHWHBHP11:1711:1900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03126SHABD BHEDI SPLGCTKOAA11:2111:2300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02495PRATAP SF SPLBKNKOAA11:2211:2400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03028KAVI GURU SPECIALAZHWH11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63515BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53068RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05271HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP12:1512:2000:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
05235HWH DBG SPLHWHDBG12:1512:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63516ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05233MAITHILI EXP SPLKOAADBG12:1512:2000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03162GHY SDAH SPECIALBLGTKOAA12:3012:3200:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT12:3012:3300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03015KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHBGP12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA12:5712:5900:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN13:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02347HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH13:0713:0900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63517BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT13:2413:3200:08HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN13:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA13:3813:4100:03HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02988AJMER SDAH SPLAIISDAH13:4513:4800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA13:5713:5900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH13:5814:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
35017BWN SPS EMUBWNKWAE--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN14:0014:0200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02338SHANTINIKETAN SPLBHPHWH14:0614:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01448HWH JBP SPLHWHJBP14:1714:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
63518ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03161KOAA BLGT SPLKOAABLGT14:2814:3100:03HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
02330WB S KARNTI SPLANVTSDAH14:3114:3300:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH14:3314:3500:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02329WB S KRANTI SPLSDAHANVT14:3714:3900:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ14:3714:3900:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR14:3914:4100:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03016KAVI GURU SPECIALBGPHWH15:0315:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS15:0715:0900:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH15:1015:1400:04HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH15:1015:1400:04HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63519BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG15:3015:3200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI15:4915:5400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
63520ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03002HOOL SPECIALSURIHWH16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
63521BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03188MAA TARA SPLRPHSDAH16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63011BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN16:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH16:4316:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP16:4616:4800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP16:4616:4800:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05047PURVANCHAL SPLKOAAGKP16:4616:4800:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN16:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63584RPH BWN MEMURPHBWN16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN17:10----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:11----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
03176KANCHANJUNGA SPLSCLSDAH17:0817:1300:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03174KANCHANJUNGA SPLAGTLSDAH17:0817:1300:05HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
35018SPS BWN EMUKWAEBWN17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT17:1917:2100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--17:24--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--17:25--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63523BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63583BWN RPH MEMUBWNRPH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02262HDB KOAA SPECIALHDBKOAA17:3617:3800:02HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63522ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL18:0618:1000:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03045MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLHWHRPH18:1418:1600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLJHSKOAA18:2618:2800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
35019BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02348RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63524ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02175CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHGWL19:0519:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC19:0519:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB19:0519:1000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02383SDAH ASN SPLSDAHASN19:1719:1900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03388BLACK DIAMOND SPLDHNHWH19:2119:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02341AGNIBINA SPLHWHASN19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH19:3719:4200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63525BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ20:0720:0900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53069BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR20:1720:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35021BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03054KULIK SPECIALRDPHWH20:2820:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03185GANGA SAGAR SPLSDAHJYG20:3220:3600:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53064BHW BWN PASSTPHBWN20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63586TPH BWN MEMUTPHBWN20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63504HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--21:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN21:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB21:0721:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03147UTTAR BANGA SPLSDAHBXT21:1521:1800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR21:3521:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA21:3821:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB21:4221:4700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
35022BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--21:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03149KANCHAN KANYA SPLSDAHAPDJ22:1322:1800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK22:1722:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP22:4222:4700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK23:0323:0800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG23:1723:2000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03157HWH RDP SPECIALKOAAMFP23:2023:2300:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03155KOAA SMI SPLKOAASMI23:2023:2300:03HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03159KOLKATA JBN SPLKOAAJBN23:2023:2300:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02343DARJEELING MAIL SPLSDAHNJP23:3223:3500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM23:3223:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH23:3123:4600:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63526ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 297 / Found: 297)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.