ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
06-Dec-2021 14:21:55 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN00:03----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT00:0400:0600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN00:0700:0900:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESSKOAASMI00:0900:1100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN00:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII00:1900:2100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE00:1900:2100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN00:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22307HWH BKN EXPHWHBKN00:3200:3400:02HXXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU00:3200:3400:02HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH00:3100:3600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ00:3700:3900:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA00:4400:4800:04HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT00:4400:4900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ00:5400:5600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA00:5901:0400:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESSDBGKOAA01:0601:1000:04HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH01:1001:1400:04HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH01:1001:1400:04HXXXYXXX
2S
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP01:1401:1600:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL01:1401:1600:02HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH01:1601:2000:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02307HWH NJP SPLHWHNJP01:2001:2200:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03751SDAH NJP SPLSDAHNJP01:2001:2200:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN01:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH01:3201:3600:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13029HWH MKA EXPHWHMKA01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY
SL
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA01:5101:5300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA01:5101:5300:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA01:5101:5300:02HXYYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH02:0802:1200:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--03:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--03:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPBXTSDAH03:0103:0600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH03:1303:1500:02HXYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH03:1303:1500:02HYXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--03:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH03:3503:3900:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03051HWH BWN MEMU SPLHWHBWN03:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH03:5103:5300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--03:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03529BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--04:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--04:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12344DARJEELING MAILNJPSDAH04:0504:0800:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH04:3104:3600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--04:56--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN05:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--05:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
35011BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH05:0705:1000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03531BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--05:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH05:2405:2600:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH05:2405:2600:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH05:2405:2600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH05:2405:2600:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN05:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--05:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH05:4605:4900:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH05:5606:0000:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN06:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--06:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH06:2106:2600:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
35012BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN06:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03469BWN BHW PASS SPLBWNTPH--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03503BWN HTE MEMU SPLBWNHTE--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03530ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN06:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--06:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--06:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
35013BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--07:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN07:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN07:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH07:0907:1100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--07:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03533BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03532ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN07:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--07:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--07:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ07:4607:4800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03048RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH07:5107:5300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXPHWHDHN07:5507:5700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03534ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN08:06----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--08:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH08:1508:1700:02HYYYYYYY
2S
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN08:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--08:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13175KANCHANJANGA EXPSDAHSCL08:1608:2400:08HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
13173KANCHANJUNGA EXPSDAHAGTL08:1608:2400:08HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22321HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI08:2508:2700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH--08:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03535BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--08:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03588RPH BWN MEMU SPLRPHBWN08:43----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--08:46--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN08:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
35014BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS09:0509:0800:03HXYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03587BWN RPH MEMU SPLBWNRPH--09:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13012MLDT HWH INT EXPMLDTHWH09:1509:1700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--09:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU09:1709:1900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS09:1709:2000:03HYXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13046MAYURAKSHI EXPDUMKHWH09:2409:2600:02HYYYYYYY
2S
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH09:3009:3200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
35015BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--09:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03536ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN09:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03513BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--09:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22197PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS09:4809:5100:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH09:5109:5300:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA09:5109:5300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03074RPH BWN MEMU SPLRPHBWN09:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--09:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--10:03--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH10:0710:1100:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
35016BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13182KAZIRANGA EXPSHTTKOAA10:2110:2300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN10:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13181KAZIRANGA EXPKOAASHTT10:3110:3300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EXKOAAHDB10:3110:3300:02HXXYXYXY
CC2S
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH10:3110:3600:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN10:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03514ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13053HWH RDP EXPHWHRDP10:5010:5200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH10:5310:5500:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--11:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12337SANTINIKATAN EXPHWHBHP11:1711:1900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--11:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA11:2111:2300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA11:2211:2400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN11:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--11:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03515BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--12:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03080RPH BWN PASS SPLRPHBWN12:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03516ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN12:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN12:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP12:1512:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG12:1512:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAADBG12:1512:2000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--12:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN12:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13162TEBHAGA EXPBLGTKOAA12:3012:3200:02HXYYYYYY
CC2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT12:3012:3300:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13015KAVIGURU EXPRESSHWHJMP12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA12:5712:5900:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN13:03----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH13:0713:0900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--13:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03517BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT13:2413:3200:08HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN13:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--13:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA13:3813:4100:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH13:4513:4800:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA13:5713:5900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
35017BWN SPS EMUBWNKWAE--14:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH13:5814:0000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN14:0014:0200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12338SANTINIKETAN EXPBHPHWH14:0614:0800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN14:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP14:1714:2200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03518ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN14:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13161TEBHAGA EXPKOAABLGT14:2814:3100:03HYYYYYYX
CC2S
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIANVTSDAH14:3114:3300:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH14:3314:3500:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHANVT14:3714:3900:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ14:3714:3900:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03111SDAH RPH MEMU SPLSDAHRPH14:3514:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12379JALIANWALA B EXPSDAHASR14:3914:4100:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN14:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13016KAVIGURU EXPRESSJMPHWH15:0315:0500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS15:0715:0900:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH15:1015:1400:04HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH15:1015:1400:04HYYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--15:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--15:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG15:3015:3200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03519BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03112RPH SDAH MEMU SPLRPHSDAH15:3315:3500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI15:4915:5400:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03520ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN16:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22322HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03537BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03073BWN RPH MEMU SPLBWNRPH--16:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN16:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH16:4316:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15047PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP16:4616:4800:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP16:4616:4800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP16:4616:4800:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN16:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03590RPH BWN MEMU SPLRPHBWN16:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN17:10----XXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:11----YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
13174KANCHANJUNGA EXPAGTLSDAH17:0817:1300:05HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13176KANCHANJUNGA EXPSCLSDAH17:0817:1300:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
35018SPS BWN EMUKWAEBWN17:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT17:1917:2100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--17:24--XXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
03547BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--17:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--17:25--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
03589BWN RPH MEMU SPLBWNRPH--17:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPHDBKOAA17:3617:3800:02HYXXYXYX
CC2S
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN17:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--17:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03558ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN18:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL18:0618:1000:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13045MAYURAKSHI EXPHWHDUMK18:1418:1600:02HYYYYYYY
2S
22198PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA18:2618:2800:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
35019BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03047HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH18:3118:3300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--18:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03548ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN18:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN18:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL19:0519:1000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB19:0519:1000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC19:0519:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
35020BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN19:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN19:1719:1900:02HYYYYYYY
2S
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--19:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXPDHNHWH19:2119:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:36----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH19:3719:4200:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN19:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--19:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03551BWN ASN MEMU SPLBWNASN--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ20:0720:0900:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03079BWN RPH PASS SPLBWNRPH--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR20:1720:2200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:25----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03504HTE BWN MEMU SPLHTEBWN20:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
35021BWN BGNA EMUBWNKWAE--20:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13054RDP HWH EXPRDPHWH20:2820:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG20:3220:3600:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03470BHW BWN PASS SPLTPHBWN20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--20:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--21:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN21:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03752NJP SDAH SPECIALNJPSDAH21:0521:1000:05HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
02308NJP HWH SPECIALNJPHWH21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN21:11----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB21:0721:1200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHBXT21:1521:1800:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR21:3521:3700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA21:3821:4300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESHWHRJPB21:4221:4700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
35022BGNA BWN EMUKWAEBWN21:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03052BWN HWH MEMU SPLBWNHWH--21:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--22:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13149KANCHANKANYA EXPSDAHAPDJ22:1322:1800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK22:1722:2200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:34----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP22:4222:4700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN23:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK23:0323:0800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG23:1723:2000:03HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP23:2023:2300:03HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13155MITHILANCHAL EXPKOAASMI23:2023:2300:03HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN23:2023:2300:03HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHNJP23:3223:3500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM23:3223:3700:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13030MKA HWH EXPMKAHWH23:3123:4600:15HYYYYYYY
SL
03552ASN BWN MEMU SPLASNBWN23:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 306 / Found: 306)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.