ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 15:39:37 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PANSKURA (PKU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU01:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08012CKP HWH SPLCKPHWH02:5002:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08014BKSC HWH SPLBKSCHWH02:5002:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--03:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH03:4803:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:1304:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08564VSKP DGHA SF SPLVSKPDGHA04:2304:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--04:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH04:4204:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP05:0605:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:0706:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:1406:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP06:3606:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN07:2007:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH07:2007:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:5107:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68686DGHA PKU MEMUDGHAPKU08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:1108:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ08:0508:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002JER HWH MEMUJERHWH08:1408:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU SRC FASTPKUSRC--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--08:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68685MCA DGHA EMUMCADGHA08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02535ARYANAK SPLSHMBJE08:4608:4800:02HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP08:5608:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68688DGHA PKU MEMUDGHAPKU09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:4809:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08004BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH09:5309:5400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--09:58--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03506ASN DGHA SPLASNDGHA10:1810:2000:02HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03502ASN HLZ SPLASNHLZ10:1810:2000:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:2810:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:3110:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04065HLZ ANVT SF SPLHLZANVT10:4010:4200:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08008SIMPLIPAL INT SPLVZRSHM10:4310:4400:01HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
38413HWH PKU LOCALSRCPKU10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:2511:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--11:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38054HLZ PKU LOCALHLZPKU11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH11:4511:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN12:1112:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:1912:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU13:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:1513:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP13:4013:4100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68690DGHA MCA PASSDGHAMCA13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:5313:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--14:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03501HLZ ASN INT SPLHLZASN14:0614:0800:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:2114:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN15:1415:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38055PKU HLZ LOCALPKUHLZ--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH15:1715:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:4815:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--15:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP16:0216:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH16:0916:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03505DGHA ASN SPLDGHAASN16:4016:4200:02HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08003BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC17:0017:0100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--17:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08007SIMPLIPAL INT SPLSHMVZR17:3117:3200:01HXYYYXXXXXXXXXX2S
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02536ARYANAK SPLBJESHM17:3817:4000:02HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04066ANVT HLZ SF SPLANVTHLZ18:0618:0800:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
68687PKU DGHA MEMUPKUDGHA--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH JER MEMUHWHJER18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--18:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:52----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:5718:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH18:4519:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--19:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:1919:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38439SRC PKU FASTSRCPKU19:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08563DGHA VSKP SF SPLDGHAVSKP19:2619:2800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68689PKU DGHA MEMUPKUDGHA--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:3619:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:3619:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--20:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03418MLDT DIGHA SPLMLDTDGHA20:2120:2300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:3320:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--21:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN22:0022:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:2022:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP22:3022:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 124 / Found: 124)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.