ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 05:53:15 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MECHEDA (MCA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
38321HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA00:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU01:0101:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--03:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH03:2103:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN03:5603:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH04:0404:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:4804:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP04:5004:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH04:5905:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN05:4905:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:5605:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:2906:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:4106:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38310MCA SHM LOCALMCASHM--07:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN07:0307:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38301SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH07:3207:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ07:4207:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02257HWH DGHA SPLHWHDGHA07:4907:5100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH07:5507:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68685MCA DGHA EMUMCADGHA--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:0108:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:0708:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002JER HWH MEMUJERHWH08:2708:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU SRC FASTPKUSRC08:3708:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP08:4008:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH08:4208:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:4208:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:1609:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:2709:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:4109:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM10:0610:0700:01HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08004BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH10:0810:0900:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:1210:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:1410:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38413HWH PKU LOCALSRCPKU10:2410:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:3210:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ10:3910:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:4810:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:0811:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:2111:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:3911:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:4811:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:5011:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH12:0212:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38305SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA12:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:2112:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB12:2512:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:3112:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02258DGHA HWH SPLDGHAHWH12:3312:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU12:4112:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP13:2413:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:3113:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:3813:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA14:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68690DGHA MCA PASSDGHAMCA14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38316MCA SRC LOCALMCASRC--14:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH14:1814:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:3614:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:3814:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN14:5614:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:2015:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP15:4415:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:5215:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:0516:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:0516:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:1316:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH16:2716:2800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:3116:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH16:4116:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08003BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC16:4616:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:5616:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:0617:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:0717:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:1217:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:2717:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:3617:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:4117:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP17:5717:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH JER MEMUHWHJER17:5817:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH18:2418:2600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:3018:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38309SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:0019:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38439SRC PKU FASTSRCPKU19:0419:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH19:1519:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA19:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ19:2619:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:2719:2800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:3719:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:4719:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:5119:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:5219:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA20:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:3020:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:3620:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:1321:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:3821:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN21:4621:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP22:1322:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:3722:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38319HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR23:4923:5100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:5323:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 126 / Found: 126)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.