ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2021 21:25:23 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DANKUNI (DKAE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC00:0800:1000:02HXYYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC00:0800:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC00:0800:1000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC00:0800:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP00:1000:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH04:4904:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE05:2605:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32213SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE05:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32214DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--05:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE06:0106:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32215SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN06:3106:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32216DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32219SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE07:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32220DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32221SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32222DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--08:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN08:4608:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32223SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE09:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:1409:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32224DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32225SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE09:31----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN09:4309:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02509BNC AGTL EXPRESSBNCGHY09:4309:4500:02HYXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:4809:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32226DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA10:0110:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH10:2910:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32227SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE10:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:4710:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE10:5110:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32228DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--10:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32229SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE11:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:0711:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32230DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--11:26--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK11:3411:3600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPTVCSCL11:3411:3600:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
32231SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE11:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32232DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--12:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:2212:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32233SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE12:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32234DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT13:3213:3400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
32235SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE14:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32236DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--14:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:4214:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32411SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA14:5614:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32412BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:5115:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32239SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE16:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32240DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32241SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE18:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32242DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:1118:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33291DDJ DKAE LOCALDDJDKAE18:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32244DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--18:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32243SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE18:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY18:5318:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
32246DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ19:1319:1500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:2119:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE19:4119:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32245SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:0820:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32248DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--20:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32413SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:3122:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR22:3822:4300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
32414BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH23:0423:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32249SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE23:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:1423:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32252DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--23:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.