ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 12:32:52 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DANKUNI (DKAE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC00:0800:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC00:0800:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02516SCL CBE SPECIALSCLCBE00:1000:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP00:1000:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC00:1000:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC00:1000:1500:05HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE01:2701:3200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN04:2104:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32211SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE04:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32212DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN05:1605:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE05:2705:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:3405:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32213SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE05:44----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32214DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--05:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE06:0206:0300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32215SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE06:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:2806:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32216DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32217SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE06:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32218DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--07:02--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32219SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE07:31----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:4207:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32220DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--07:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32221SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32222DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--08:44--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN08:4708:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:5008:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:0009:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32223SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE09:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:1009:1100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32224DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32225SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE09:31----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN09:4409:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY09:4209:4700:05HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02515CBE SCL SPLCBESCL09:4209:4700:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
32226DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--09:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:5009:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA10:0110:0200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH10:2810:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32227SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE10:34----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:4510:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE10:5110:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32228DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--10:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32229SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE11:02----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:0811:0900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32230DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--11:26--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:3311:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK11:3411:3600:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
32231SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE11:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP11:3611:4100:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL11:3611:4100:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN11:4311:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05488BNC HUMSAFAR SPLAGTLBNC11:4811:5300:05HYXXXXXX
3A
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC11:4811:5300:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC11:4811:5300:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
32232DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--12:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:2312:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN12:2712:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:4712:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32233SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE12:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32234DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--13:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT13:3213:3400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN13:5413:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32235SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE14:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE14:1114:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32236DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--14:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG14:3514:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:4414:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32411SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA14:5614:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:0615:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32412BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:4615:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:5715:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32237SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE16:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32238DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--16:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32239SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE16:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:5316:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32240DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN17:4417:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN17:5517:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32241SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE18:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32242DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE18:1618:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33291DDJ DKAE LOCALDDJDKAE18:18----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32244DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--18:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32243SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN18:5118:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY18:5318:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05487AGTL HUMSAFAR SPLBNCAGTL18:5218:5700:05HXXXYXXX
3A
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL18:5218:5700:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL
32246DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ19:1319:1500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:1919:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH19:3319:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE19:4219:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32245SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE19:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:0420:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:0820:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32248DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--20:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN21:2121:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32413SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:3221:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:0322:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:1222:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32247SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE22:17----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR22:2022:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
32250DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--22:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:3122:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR22:3822:4300:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
32414BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH23:0423:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32249SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE23:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:0923:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH23:4023:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
32252DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH--23:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 134 / Found: 134)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.