ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ00:0300:0500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC00:0500:0700:02HXYXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN03:0003:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM03:0103:0300:02HXXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTSHM03:0103:0300:02HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM03:0103:0300:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP03:4903:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02838PURI SRC SPLPURISRC04:00----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:0804:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:2504:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:4404:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18006SAMALESWARI EXPJDBHWH04:4504:4700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:5304:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07234SC SRC JANSADHARAN SPLSCSRC05:00----XXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
18050BMPR SHM EXPBMPRSHM05:0005:0200:02HXYXXXXX
3ACCSL
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:0805:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:2305:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM05:2605:2800:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM05:2605:2800:02HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
07225SC SHM SPLSCSHM05:2805:3000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM05:3005:3200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
08069SRC JGM MEMU SPLSRCJGM--05:40--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN05:4405:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:5305:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPHTEHWH06:0006:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ06:0506:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM06:0806:1000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURISHM06:0806:1000:02HXXYXYXX
3A
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURISHM06:0806:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12888PURI SHM EXPRESPURISHM06:0806:1000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
38301SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXPSRCPRR--06:28--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTSHM06:2806:3000:02HXXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSPBRSRC06:40----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20832SBP SHM S FASTSBPSHM06:4506:4700:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:5606:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:0107:0200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA07:0107:0300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06077MS SRC EXP SPLMSSRC07:15----XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURISHM07:2807:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:4607:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE07:5808:0000:02HXYYYYYY
3ACC2S
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:0408:0500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA08:0608:0800:02HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL
02897SRC DGHA SPLSRCDGHA--08:10--YXXXXXX
2S
38310MCA SHM LOCALMCASHM08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:1408:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02840MLT SHM SF SPLMLTSHM08:1508:1700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
38202BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:2408:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH08:4908:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20971UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM09:0109:0300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM09:0109:0300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
38031SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC09:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02847SRC DGHA SPLSRCDGHA--09:10--XXXXXXY
2S
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:1109:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38413HWH PKU LOCALSRCPKU--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08483PURI SHM SPLPURISHM09:1809:2000:02HXYXXYXX
3ASL
08062JER HWH MEMU SPLJERHWH09:2009:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12821DHAULI EXPSHMPURI09:3009:3200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:3309:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38418PKU SRC FASTPKUSRC09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ09:3609:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18004ADRA HWH EXPRESSADRAHWH09:3509:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38032SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--09:37--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:4609:4700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06078SRC MS EXP SPLSRCMS--10:00--XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT--10:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH10:0610:0800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:0910:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASSHM10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:1310:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:1910:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07226SHM SC SPLSHMSC10:1810:2000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18033HWH GTS MEMU EXPHWHGTS10:2210:2300:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
22842TBM SRC ANTYODAYATBMSRC10:25----XXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC10:25----XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
07221SC SRC SPLSCSRC10:25----YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
07223SC SRC SPLSCSRC10:30----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:3110:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH10:4210:4400:02HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
08846SMBV SRC JANSADHARANSMVBSRC10:45----XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
38305SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA10:4310:5000:07HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38909HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ10:5410:5500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18044BAGHA JATIN EXPBHCHWH10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM11:0211:0400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM11:0811:1000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM11:1611:1800:02HXYXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:1811:1900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP11:1911:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:4011:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB11:4011:4200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
18008VZR SHM EXPVZRSHM11:4811:5000:02HXXYYYXX
UNRESERVED
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH11:5611:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08070JGM SRC MEMU SPLJGMSRC12:10----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:1012:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:1412:1500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07235SRC SC JANSADHARAN SPLSRCSC--12:20--XXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
07222SRC SC SPLSRCSC--12:20--YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
07224SRC SC SPLSRCSC--12:20--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC12:3512:3700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS12:3512:3700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN12:4512:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18009SRC AII EXPRESSSRCAII--13:00--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
06081KCVL SHM SF SPLKCVLSHM13:0013:0200:02HYXXXXXX
SL
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:0613:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH13:0713:0900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH13:1613:1800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:2813:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:4213:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:4513:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM13:5013:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12768SRC NED SF EXPSRCNED--14:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:1414:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:2414:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38914AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:2714:2800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPAIISRC14:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH14:3114:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP14:3514:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06082SHM KCVL SPLSHMKCVL14:3514:3700:02HXYXXXXX
SL
22897KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA14:4214:4400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08008VZR SHM SPLVZRSHM14:4814:5000:02HXYXXXXY
SL2S
22851MAQ VIVEK SF EXPSRCMAQ--14:55--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY--14:55--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:5915:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:2415:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT15:2515:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
38316MCA SRC LOCALMCASRC15:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38034SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--15:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20827JBP SRC HUMSAFRJBPSRC15:40----XXXXXYX
3A
22169HBJ SRC HUMSAFARRKMPSRC15:40----XXXXYXX
3ASL
12841COROMANDAL EXPSHMMAS15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:4415:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ15:4615:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18043BAGHA JATIN EXPHWHBHC15:5715:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:0416:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC16:24----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC16:2316:2500:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18007SHM VZR EXPSHMVZR16:3616:3800:02HXYYYXXX
UNRESERVED
08007SHM VZR SPLSHMVZR16:3616:3800:02HXXXXYXY
SL2S
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02898DGHA SRC SPLDGHASRC16:50----YXXXXXX
2S
02848DGHA SRC SPLDGHASRC16:50----XXXXXXY
2S
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:5616:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ16:5917:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ESL
08061HWH JER MEMU SPLHWHJER17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC17:15----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:1817:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:2117:2200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38033SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC17:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:3117:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:3117:3200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:3217:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38309SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--17:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH17:3717:3900:02HYXYXYXX
3ACC2S
22862KBJ ISPAT EXPKBJHWH17:3717:3900:02HXYXYXYY
3ACC2S
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22841SRC TBM ANTYODAYA EXPSRCTBM--18:00--XYXXXXX
UNRESERVED
20822PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE--18:00--XXXXXXY
3A
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS--18:00--XXYXXYX
1A2A3A
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18034GTS HWH MEMU EXPGTSHWH18:0618:0700:01HYYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
18003HWH ADRA EXPHWHADRA18:0718:0900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:1218:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38439SRC PKU FASTSRCPKU--18:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ18:2618:2700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:2718:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20821PUNE SRC HUMSAFRPUNESRC18:35----XXYXXXX
3A
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12822DHAULI EXPRESSPURISHM18:4018:4200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:4418:4500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP18:4518:4700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH18:5218:5400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08845SRC SMVB JANSADHARANSRCSMVB--19:00--XXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:0619:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM19:0719:0900:02HXYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12864SMVB HOWRAH EXPSMVBHWH19:1119:1300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12767NED SRC SF EXPNEDSRC19:20----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPSHMPURI19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:2819:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ19:3419:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:5119:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:5519:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXPSRCPBR--20:00--YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12152SAMARSATA EXPSHMLTT20:0020:0200:02HXXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
08484SHM PURI SPLSHMPURI20:0020:0200:02HXYXXYXX
3ASL
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:0720:0800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:1920:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20828HUMSAFAR EXPSRCJBP--20:20--XXXYXXX
3A
22170SRC HBJ HUMSAFARSRCRKMP--20:20--XXXXYXX
3ASL
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:2020:2200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
20972SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ20:2020:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXPSHMBHUJ20:2020:2200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA20:2720:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPPRRHWH20:3120:3300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02837SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI--20:35--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:3420:3500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN20:3820:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:4220:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12102JNANESWARI EXPSHMLTT20:4520:4700:02HYYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA20:4520:4700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR20:4520:4700:02HXXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP20:4620:4800:02HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ20:5620:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22803SHM SBP SUP EXPSHMSBP20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12881HWH PURI G RATHSHMPURI20:5821:0000:02HXXYXYXX
3A
12887SHM PURI EXPRESSSHMPURI20:5821:0000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
06079MS SRC SPLMSSRC21:00----XXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
12895HWH PURI EXPRESSHMPURI20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI20:5821:0000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:0221:0300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22898KANDARI EXPRESSDGHAHWH21:0821:1000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06095TBM SRC SPLTBMSRC21:20----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
06089TBM SRC SPLTBMSRC21:20----XXXXYXX
SL
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02839SHM MLT SF SPLSHMMLT21:4021:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20831SHM SBP SUF EXPSHMSBP21:4021:4200:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH22:1222:1400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
38319HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:4222:4300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18048VSG SHALIMAR EXPVSGSHM22:4522:4700:02HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22856TPTY SRC SF EXPTPTYSRC23:10----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22826MAS SHM EXPRESSMASSHM23:0923:1100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
38321HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA23:1423:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18049SHM BMPR EXPSHMBMPR23:2023:2200:02HXXXXXXY
3ACCSL
18047AMARAVATHI EXPSHMVSG23:3023:3200:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL
06096SRC TBM SPLSRCTBM--23:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
06080SRC MS SPLSRCMS--23:40--XXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
06090SRC TBM SPLSRCTBM--23:40--XXXXYXX
SL
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH23:4923:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:5423:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 277 / Found: 277)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited