ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 04:19:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN02:5502:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP03:4403:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:0804:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:2504:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:4404:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH05:0605:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:0805:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:3805:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH05:4405:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:5205:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38301SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02896PURI HOWRAH SPLPURIHWH06:1606:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:5106:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:4507:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:2308:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02774SC SHM AC SPLSCSHM08:2808:3000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH08:3108:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:3309:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU SRC FASTPKUSRC09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38032SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--09:37--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02830TATA HWH SPLTATAHWH09:4509:4600:01HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:4609:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:5910:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02513SC GHY SPLSCGHY10:0310:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417SRC PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:0910:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:2710:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC10:30----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:3110:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38305SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA10:4310:5000:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM11:1911:2100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:0012:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH12:4612:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02507TVC SCL EXPTVCSCL13:0813:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPECIALTVCSHM13:1613:1800:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:5413:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH14:3314:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:4614:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:5915:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38316MCA SRC LOCALMCASRC15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38034SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:4315:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:0416:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02773SHM SC AC SPLSHMSC16:1616:1800:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH16:3716:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ16:5917:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:0517:0600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:0717:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:1117:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38033SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC17:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38309SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:4117:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:0318:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:1318:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02818PUNE SRC HUMSAFARPUNESRC18:15----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
38439SRC PKU FASTSRCPKU--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02817SRC PUNE HUMSAFARSRCPUNE--18:25--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:2718:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:5018:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS--19:05--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ19:3419:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:1620:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA20:1920:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:3420:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN20:3820:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:4520:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC23:1823:2000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 108 / Found: 108)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.