ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Aug-2021 04:43:24 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ00:0500:0700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC00:0500:0700:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN02:5502:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP03:4403:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:0804:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:2504:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:4404:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:5304:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:0805:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:2305:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02774SC SHM AC SPLSCSHM05:2805:3000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02492VSKP SHM SF SPLVSKPSHM05:3005:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02450SC SHM SF SPLSCSHM05:3005:3200:02HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH05:5005:5200:02HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:5305:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38301SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC06:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02211RUPASI BANGLA SPLSRCPRR--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH06:4306:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:0107:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02257HWH DGHA SPLHWHDGHA07:0607:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:4607:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02535ARYANAK SPLSHMBJE07:5607:5800:02HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:0408:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38310MCA SHM LOCALMCASHM08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38202BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:2208:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH08:3108:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09660UDZ SHM SPLUDZSHM09:0309:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38031SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC09:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:1109:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38413HWH PKU LOCALSRCPKU--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002JER HWH MEMUJERHWH09:1809:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:3309:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU SRC FASTPKUSRC09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38032SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--09:37--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:4609:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ09:4809:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02544COROMANDEL SF SPLMASHWH09:5209:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:5910:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02585SRC ANVT SF SPLSRCANVT--10:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH10:0610:0800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:0910:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:1310:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:3010:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:3110:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC10:45----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02228PRR HWH SPLPRRHWH10:4810:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38305SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA10:4310:5000:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38909HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ10:5410:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08004BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH10:5911:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM11:1311:1500:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:1811:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP11:1911:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM11:1911:2100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:4011:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08008SIMPLIPAL INT SPLVZRSHM11:5311:5400:01HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH11:5611:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:0012:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:1412:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02449SHM SC SF SPLSHMSC12:3312:3500:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH12:5913:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:0613:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02258DGHA HWH SPLDGHAHWH13:1713:1900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH13:2513:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:2813:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:4213:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:4913:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:1414:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38914AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:2714:2800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH14:3114:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP14:3514:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:3814:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED--14:45--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02523SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY--14:55--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:5915:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:2415:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38316MCA SRC LOCALMCASRC15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPLHBJSRC15:35----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
38034SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:4315:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ15:4615:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08003BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC15:5715:5800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:0416:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02586ANVT SRC SF SPLANVTSRC16:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02773SHM SC AC SPLSHMSC16:2216:2400:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08007SIMPLIPAL INT SPLSHMVZR16:3616:3800:02HXYYYXXXXXXXXXX2S
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:5616:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ16:5917:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:0017:0100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH JER MEMUHWHJER17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:2117:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38033SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC17:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:3117:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:3217:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38309SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02518ISPAT SPECIALTIGHWH17:3817:3900:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:4117:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS--18:00--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE--18:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:1318:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38439SRC PKU FASTSRCPKU--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ18:2618:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:2718:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC18:30----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02491SHM VSKP SF SPLSHMVSKP18:4118:4300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02088DHAULI SF SPLPURIHWH18:4318:4400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:4418:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02536ARYANAK SPLBJESHM18:4418:4600:02HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:5018:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH18:5118:5300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:0619:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH19:0619:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC19:20----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:2819:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ19:3419:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:5119:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:0720:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR--20:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02022BBN HWH JSHT SPLBBNHWH20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:1620:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA20:2720:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSRCHBJ--20:30--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02212RUPASI BANGLA SPLPRRHWH20:3020:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09659SHM UDZ SPLSHMUDZ20:3120:3300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:3420:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN20:3820:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:4620:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ20:5620:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:0221:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:5221:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38319HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH22:2022:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH22:3622:3800:02HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:4222:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02524TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC23:10----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38321HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA23:1423:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH23:4123:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:5423:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 191 / Found: 191)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.