ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Sep-2021 08:45:25 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RANAGHAT JN (RHA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB00:2400:2600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA00:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63111SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA01:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH03:5003:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33711RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--04:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--04:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH04:3904:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31721RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--04:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31741RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--04:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH04:5604:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31765RHA LGL EMURHALGL--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33712BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA05:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH05:1305:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31743RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--05:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH05:3205:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL05:3305:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31571RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--05:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:5305:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31723RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--06:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--06:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE06:0906:1100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH06:1906:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33713RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--06:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB06:2506:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT06:2806:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:3806:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63134LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA06:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:0807:0900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31742GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA07:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--07:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33715RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--07:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA07:25----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63112RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31745RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:3707:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63133RHA LGL MEMURHALGL--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH--07:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB07:4707:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:5707:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH08:0208:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33716BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA08:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63108LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA08:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31781RHA STB LOCALRHASTB--08:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03113KOAA LGL SPLKOAALGL08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31744GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA08:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31722KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA08:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33717RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--08:34--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--08:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ08:4308:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31747RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03104LGL SDAH SPLLGLSDAH08:4408:5000:06HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH09:1009:1100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:1309:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33740BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31782STB RHA LOCALSTBRHA09:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31773RHA LGL LOCALRHALGL--09:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33719RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--09:24--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE09:2509:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31819SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ09:3409:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH09:4009:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA09:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03118DHANO DHANYE SPLLGLKOAA09:5810:0000:02HXYXYXYY
CC2S
33718BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA10:09----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--10:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33721RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--10:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH10:2210:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ10:2610:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH10:3310:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB10:3910:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31746GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA10:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31749RHA GXD LOCALRHAGEDE--10:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
53176LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH11:0211:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33720BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBPCSDAH11:0511:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31784STB RHA LOCALSTBRHA11:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:1611:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33723RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--11:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63102LGL SDAH MEMULGLKOAA11:2011:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31619SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA11:28----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31768LGL RHA LOCALLGLRHA11:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:5611:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33752BNJ STB LOCALBNJSTB11:5912:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63107SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL12:0712:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:2012:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31748GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA12:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--12:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33722BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33751STB BNJ LOCALSTBBNJ13:0213:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31783RHA STB LOCALRHASTB--13:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31769RHA LGL EMURHALGL--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB13:2313:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA13:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31751RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--13:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33724BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA13:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH13:4513:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:5213:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33725RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31786STB RHA LOCALSTBRHA14:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE14:3714:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63104LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH14:4414:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH14:4414:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:4814:5000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:5414:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33726BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJRHA14:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ15:0115:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH15:0215:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31753RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--15:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33727RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--15:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH--15:30--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31770LGL RHA EMULGLRHA15:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63101KOAA LGL MEMUKOAALGL15:4015:4200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:5115:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33728BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJRHA16:03----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH16:0716:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:0916:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH16:2716:2900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33729RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--16:34--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA16:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:5016:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31771RHA LGL EMURHALGL--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31774LGL RHA LOCALLGLRHA17:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33730BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA17:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31831SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ17:1417:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31750GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA17:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31759RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--17:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--17:28--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB17:3417:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH17:3717:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03117DHANO DHANYE SPLKOAALGL17:4317:4500:02HYXYXYYX
CC2S
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ17:5918:0100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33731RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31625SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA18:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
53180LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH18:0818:1200:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
53177SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL18:1718:1900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31755RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31752GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA18:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--18:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33732BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA18:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33733RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--18:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ18:5518:5600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:5718:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE19:0419:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:1419:1600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31754GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA19:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:2819:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03114LGL KOAA SPLLGLKOAA19:3619:3800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA19:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31757RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--19:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33735RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--19:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03103SDAH LGL SPLSDAHLGL19:5319:5500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH19:5619:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--20:08--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31760GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA20:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH20:1920:2000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33734BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA20:23----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ20:2520:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:3420:3500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH20:4320:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA20:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33737RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--21:06--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31840KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH21:0221:0800:06HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE21:1421:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31724KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31841SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ21:2221:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:2421:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--21:37--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:4121:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31756GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA21:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33736BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA21:44----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
63105SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL21:5721:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH22:1522:1700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31725RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--22:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:2322:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB22:3322:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31758GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31843SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31844KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31772LGL RHA EMULGLRHA23:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33739RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--23:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:1223:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE23:1823:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33738BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA23:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31726KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA23:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 204 / Found: 204)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.