ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARRACKPORE (BP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH00:1100:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03139SDAH RHA MEMU SPLSDAHRHA00:1200:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03172LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH03:3703:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ03:5103:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03171SDAH LGL PASS SPLSDAHLGL04:1304:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31412NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH04:2604:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM04:4404:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE04:5304:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH04:5504:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31411SDAH NH FASTSDAHNH05:0605:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB05:0705:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH05:1105:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH05:4505:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ05:5205:5300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13177SDAH JRLE MEMU EXPSDAHJRLE06:0106:0200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:0306:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM06:0306:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:1206:1300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34052NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB06:1406:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:5206:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:5506:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH07:0607:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH07:1007:1100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13113HAZARDUARI EXPKOAALGL07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:2207:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31213SDAH BP FASTSDAHBP07:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:2707:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31214BP SDAH FASTBPSDAH--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31471KGK NH LOCALKGKNH07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:5007:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31215SDAH BP FASTSDAHBP08:08----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:1208:1300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31819SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH08:2008:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31216BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:22--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31217SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:27----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03140RHA SDAH MEMU SPLRHASDAH08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:3008:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA08:3208:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31218BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31219SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:38----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH08:4608:4700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31220BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:48--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31221SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31051BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:5708:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31222BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--09:02--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMMJT09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH09:1109:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ09:1609:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31223SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP09:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:2209:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30116BP BBDB LOCALBPBBDB--09:34--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31225SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP09:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:4709:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:5209:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31224BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--09:57--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:0110:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ10:0210:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31227SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:06----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH10:0510:0600:01HXYYYYYY
2S
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH10:0810:0900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31226BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--10:16--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31229SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:18----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH10:1710:1800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31619SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA10:2110:2200:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31228BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--10:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE10:3010:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH10:3510:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH10:4310:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31231SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN10:4710:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:5110:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03115SDAH LGL MEMU SPLSDAHLGL10:5510:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31230BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--11:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB11:0411:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH11:0711:0800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:1811:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH11:2211:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:4711:4800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34056KLYM BGB LOCALKLYMKBGB11:5111:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH11:5311:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM11:5711:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03184LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH12:0312:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:0712:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA12:1712:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH12:2012:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30121NACC NH LOCALMJTNH12:2712:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH12:2912:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03111SDAH RPH MEMU SPLSDAHRPH12:3512:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03194LGL KOAA MEMU SPLLGLKOAA12:3912:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH12:5212:5300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:5712:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM13:0213:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03183SDAH LGL PASS SPLSDAHLGL13:0813:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE13:1713:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH13:3513:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH13:4013:4100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH13:4013:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:4913:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH13:5013:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH14:0014:0100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:0714:0800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31233SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP14:21----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03190LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH14:2314:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:2414:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE14:3714:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03193KOAA LGL MEMU SPLKOAALGL14:3814:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31232BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--14:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:4814:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:5214:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:0015:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31434NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH15:1015:1100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM15:1215:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03196LGL SDAH MEMU SPLLGLSDAH15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA15:3215:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31053BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH15:3615:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31831SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ15:5715:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:0516:0600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM16:0716:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH16:1516:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH16:2316:2400:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ16:4316:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31237SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP16:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31625SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH17:1617:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30112BP MJT LOCALBPMJT--17:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM17:2517:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB17:3317:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN17:3517:3600:01HXYYYYYY
2S
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH17:4217:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ17:4317:4400:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03112RPH SDAH MEMU SPLRPHSDAH17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:5817:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:0318:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30154NH MJT LOCALNHMJT18:1318:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31261BNXR BP LOCALKGKBP18:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA18:2618:2700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31236BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH18:3718:3800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33231DDJ BP LOCALDDJBP18:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33232BP DDJ LOCALBPDDJ--18:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34054NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31239SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:1319:1400:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31238BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31055BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH19:2619:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:2719:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03192LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYY
SL
13178JRLE SDAH MEMU EXPJRLESDAH19:3519:3600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31337SDAH KLYM FASTSDAHKLYM19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH19:4019:4100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03195SDAH LGL MEMU SPLSDAHLGL19:5019:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:5219:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH20:0120:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31841SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ20:0720:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:0720:0800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30111BLN BP LOCALBLNBP20:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31240BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--20:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:3120:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM20:3720:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:3820:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13114HAZARDUARI EXPLGLKOAA20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03197SDAH LGL MEMU SPLSDAHLGL20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH20:5520:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:0021:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE21:0621:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH21:0921:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:2121:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:2421:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:2821:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31843SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ21:3221:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:3821:3900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:0722:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31840KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH22:1322:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB22:2222:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:2622:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH22:2822:2900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM22:3222:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA22:4022:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03198LGL SDAH MEMU SPLLGLSDAH22:4522:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH22:5422:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31338KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH22:5722:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:0523:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB23:1223:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH23:1723:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:2223:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31450NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH23:3523:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH23:4723:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31844KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH23:5123:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03191SDAH LGL PASS SPLSDAHLGL23:5823:5900:01HYYYYYYY
SL
No. of Trains (Listed: 254 / Found: 254)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited