ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 19:46:12 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARRACKPORE (BP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA02:5302:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ03:5103:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL04:1304:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM04:4404:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH04:5504:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH FASTSDAHNH05:0605:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH05:1105:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH05:4505:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ05:5205:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM06:0306:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:0306:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:1206:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34052NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB06:1406:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:5506:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH07:0607:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH07:1007:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03113KOAA LGL SPLKOAALGL07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:2207:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31213SDAH BP FASTSDAHBP07:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:2707:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31214BP SDAH FASTBPSDAH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31471KGK NH LOCALKGKNH07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:5007:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31215SDAH BP FASTSDAHBP08:08----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:1208:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH08:2008:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31216BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31217SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:3008:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31218BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31219SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31220BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31221SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31051BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:5708:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31222BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--09:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMMJT09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH09:1109:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31223SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP09:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:2209:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30116BP BBDB LOCALBPBBDB--09:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31225SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:4709:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:5209:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31224BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--09:57--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:0110:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ10:0210:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31227SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:06----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH10:0810:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31226BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--10:16--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH10:1710:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31229SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA10:2110:2200:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31228BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE10:3010:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH10:4310:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN10:4710:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63107SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL10:5510:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31230BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--11:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB11:0411:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH11:0711:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH11:2211:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:4711:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34056KLYM BGB LOCALKLYMKBGB11:5111:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH11:5111:5300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM11:5711:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:0712:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63102LGL SDAH MEMULGLKOAA12:1712:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA12:1712:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH12:2012:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30121NACC NH LOCALMJTNH12:2712:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH12:2912:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH12:5212:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:5712:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM13:0213:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE13:1713:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH13:3513:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH13:4013:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:4913:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH14:0014:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:0714:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31233SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP14:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:2414:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE14:3714:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63101KOAA LGL MEMUKOAALGL14:3814:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31232BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--14:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:4814:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:5214:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:0015:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM15:1215:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA15:3215:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31053BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH15:3615:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ15:5715:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:0516:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM16:0716:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH16:1516:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH16:2316:2400:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ16:4316:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31237SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP16:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH17:1617:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30112BP MJT LOCALBPMJT--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM17:2517:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB17:3317:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH17:4217:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:5817:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:0318:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30154NH MJT LOCALNHMJT18:1318:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH18:3718:3800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33231DDJ BP LOCALDDJBP18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33232BP DDJ LOCALBPDDJ--18:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34054NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31239SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:1319:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31238BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31055BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH19:2619:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:2719:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53180LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM FASTSDAHKLYM19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH19:4019:4100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:5219:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH20:0120:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31841SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ20:0720:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:0720:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30111BLN BP LOCALBLNBP20:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31240BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--20:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM20:3720:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:3820:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03114LGL KOAA SPLLGLKOAA20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH20:5520:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:0021:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:2121:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:2421:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:2821:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:3821:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:0722:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:2622:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH22:2822:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH22:5422:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH23:1723:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:2223:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH23:4723:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31844KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH23:5123:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 196 / Found: 196)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.