ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 19:16:54 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAIHATI JN (NH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
31192KLYM NH LOCALKLYMNH00:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH00:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH02:0402:0900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03160JOGBANI KOAA SPLJBNKOAA02:2102:2300:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03136CPR ASN SPLJYGKOAA02:3602:3800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03138AMH KOAA SPLAMHKOAA02:3602:3800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03156MITHILANCHAL SPLSMIKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03158RDP HWH SPLMFPKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05048PURVANCHAL SPLGKPKOAA03:1803:2000:02HXYYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA03:1803:2000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA03:1803:2000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03142TEESTA TORSA SPLNOQSDAH03:3903:4200:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH03:5503:5900:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
31412NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--04:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31191NH KLYM LOCALNHKLYM--04:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03146RDP KOAA SPECIALRDPKOAA04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH04:1504:1900:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ04:1904:2100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37522BDC NH LOCALBDCNH04:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH04:3304:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37521NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--04:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH04:5905:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM05:1005:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:1805:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE05:2005:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03186GANGA SAGAR SPLJYGSDAH05:3405:3700:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31411SDAH NH FASTSDAHNH05:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH05:4205:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH05:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34052NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB--05:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH05:5906:0100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03170SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH06:0706:1200:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
03164SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH06:0706:1200:05HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--06:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ06:2006:2200:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03177SDAH JRLE MEMU SPLSDAHJRLE06:2406:2600:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH06:2506:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM06:2906:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:3806:3900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH07:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:0807:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT07:1307:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA07:1807:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:2207:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH07:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH07:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--07:52--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--07:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:5707:5900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03187MAA TARA SPLSDAHRPH08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
31471KGK NH LOCALKGKNH08:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH08:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLKOAAJHS08:2108:2300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH08:2308:2400:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--08:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--08:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:3508:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE08:3908:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMMJT08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31819SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ08:4808:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH08:5008:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--09:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31051BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH09:17----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--09:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH09:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--09:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ09:4209:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH09:4609:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02384ASN SDAH SPLASNSDAH09:4809:4900:01HYYYYYYY
2S
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:5009:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH09:5509:5600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM10:1810:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH10:2110:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ10:2510:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH10:34----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37534BDC NH LOCALBDCNH10:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:3410:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03118DHANO DHANYE SPLLGLKOAA10:3910:4000:01HXYXYXYY
CC2S
37533NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31619SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA10:4510:4600:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--10:47--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH10:5310:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE10:5610:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH11:0211:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34056KLYM BGB LOCALKLYMKBGB11:3011:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--12:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37536BDC NH LOCALBDCNH12:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37535NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH12:0912:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH12:18----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09607KOAA MDJN SPLKOAAMDJN12:1812:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALKOAAAMH12:1812:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM12:2312:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:3912:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30121NACC NH LOCALMJTNH12:56----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:0413:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37538BDC NH LOCALBDCNH13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH13:1513:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--13:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH13:24----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37537NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--13:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--13:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE13:4513:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH13:4713:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:0014:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ14:1614:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:2614:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:3614:3700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH14:3914:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03141TEESTA TORSA SPLSDAHNOQ14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31434NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--14:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37540BDC NH LOCALBDCNH14:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE15:0715:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37539NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--15:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN--15:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05047PURVANCHAL SPLKOAAGKP15:1615:1800:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05049KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:1615:1800:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP15:1615:1800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37542BDC NH LOCALBDCNH15:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB15:2515:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:3415:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09608MDJN KOAA SPLMDJNKOAA15:3815:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM15:4215:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:4515:4600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37541NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--15:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH15:5315:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37544BDC NH LOCALBDCNH16:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA16:0116:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31053BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH16:06----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH16:0516:0600:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
37543NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--16:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT--16:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31831SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ16:2516:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:3216:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM16:3716:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH16:4716:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:4816:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03117DHANO DHANYE SPLKOAALGL16:5416:5600:02HYXYXYYX
CC2S
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH17:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ17:1117:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--17:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--17:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31625SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA17:2417:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH17:3717:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03188MAA TARA SPLRPHSDAH17:4817:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
30154NH MJT LOCALNHMJT--17:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM17:5317:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02383SDAH ASN SPLSDAHASN17:5317:5400:01HYYYYYYY
2S
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH18:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ18:0918:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH18:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:2718:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--18:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34054NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB--18:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03185GANGA SAGAR SPLSDAHJYG18:3818:4300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:4418:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA18:5218:5300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37550BDC NH LOCALBDCNH19:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:08----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37549NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM19:1619:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03178JRLE SDAH MEMU SPLJRLESDAH19:1519:1700:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--19:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:2319:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE19:2519:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:3619:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:39----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH19:4019:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH19:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--19:47--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--19:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLJHSKOAA19:5219:5400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH19:5419:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31055BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH20:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31337SDAH KLYM FASTSDAHKLYM20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03145KOAA RDP SPLKOAARDP20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31841SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ20:3420:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH20:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:4820:4900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03169SDAH SHC SPLSDAHSHC20:5120:5400:03HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
03163HATE BAZARE SPLSDAHSHC20:5120:5400:03HYYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH20:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--21:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--21:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:1721:1800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH21:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA21:2721:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH21:2721:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03135KOAA CPR SPECIALKOAAJYG21:3521:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--21:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03157HWH RDP SPECIALKOAAMFP21:3721:3900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03159KOLKATA JBN SPLKOAAJBN21:3721:3900:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03155KOAA SMI SPLKOAASMI21:3721:3900:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:4721:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31840KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH21:5121:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:54----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31843SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ22:0022:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37556BDC NH LOCALBDCNH22:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--22:08--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37555NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--22:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH22:1622:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH22:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:3522:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31338KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH22:3522:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM22:5622:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH22:5722:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHMLDT22:5723:0000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03153GOUR SPECIALSDAHBLGT22:5723:0000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:0723:0900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31450NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--23:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH23:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31844KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH23:3023:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37558BDC NH LOCALBDCNH23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:4823:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:5123:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37557NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--23:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 280 / Found: 280)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.