ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAIHATI JN (NH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05753KOAA NJP SPLKOAANJP00:0500:0700:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
31192KLYM NH LOCALKLYMNH00:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH00:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03191SDAH LGL PASS SPLSDAHLGL00:1700:1900:02HYYYYYYY
SL
03139SDAH RHA MEMU SPLSDAHRHA00:3700:3900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH02:0402:0900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA02:2102:2300:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA02:3602:3800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA02:3602:3800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA03:1803:2000:02HXYYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA03:1803:2000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
03172LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA03:1803:2000:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQSDAH03:3903:4200:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
23154GOUR SPECIALBLGTSDAH03:5503:5900:04HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH03:5503:5900:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
31412NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--04:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31191NH KLYM LOCALNHKLYM--04:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAA04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ04:1904:2100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37522BDC NH LOCALBDCNH04:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH04:3304:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03171SDAH LGL PASS SPLSDAHLGL04:3704:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37521NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--04:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH04:5905:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM05:1005:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:1805:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE05:2005:2200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH05:3405:3700:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31411SDAH NH FASTSDAHNH05:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH05:4205:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH05:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34052NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB--05:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH05:5906:0100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13170HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH06:0706:1200:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH06:0706:1200:05HYYYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--06:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ06:2006:2200:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13177SDAH JRLE MEMU EXPSDAHJRLE06:2406:2600:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH06:2506:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM06:2906:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:3806:3900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH07:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:0807:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT07:1307:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA07:1807:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:2207:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH07:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH07:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--07:52--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--07:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:5707:5900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH08:0408:0600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03140RHA SDAH MEMU SPLRHASDAH08:0908:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31471KGK NH LOCALKGKNH08:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH08:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22197PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAVGLB08:2108:2300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH08:2308:2400:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--08:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--08:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:3508:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE08:3908:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30128KLYM NACC LOCALKLYMMJT08:4108:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31819SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ08:4808:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH08:5008:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03116LGL SDAH MEMU SPLLGLSDAH09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--09:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31051BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH09:17----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--09:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH09:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--09:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ09:4209:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH09:4609:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH09:4809:4900:01HXYYYYYY
2S
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:5009:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH09:5509:5600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM10:1810:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH10:2110:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ10:2510:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH10:34----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37534BDC NH LOCALBDCNH10:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:3410:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESSLGLKOAA10:3910:4000:01HXYXYXYY
CC2S
37533NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31619SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA10:4510:4600:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--10:47--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH10:5310:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE10:5610:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH11:0211:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03115SDAH LGL MEMU SPLSDAHLGL11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34056KLYM BGB LOCALKLYMKBGB11:3011:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03184LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--12:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37536BDC NH LOCALBDCNH12:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03194LGL KOAA MEMU SPLLGLKOAA12:0212:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH12:0912:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37535NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH12:18----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19607KOAA MDJN EXPKOAAMDJN12:1812:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSKOAAAMH12:2012:2200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM12:2312:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:3912:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30121NACC NH LOCALMJTNH12:56----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03111SDAH RPH MEMU SPLSDAHRPH13:0213:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:0413:0600:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37538BDC NH LOCALBDCNH13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH13:1513:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--13:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH13:24----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37537NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--13:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03183SDAH LGL PASS SPLSDAHLGL13:3713:3900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--13:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE13:4513:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH13:4713:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05754NJP KOAA SPLNJPKOAA13:5613:5800:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
03190LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH13:5914:0200:03HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:0014:0200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ14:1614:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:2614:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:3614:3700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH14:3914:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHNOQ14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31434NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--14:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03193KOAA LGL MEMU SPLKOAALGL14:5614:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37540BDC NH LOCALBDCNH14:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03196LGL SDAH MEMU SPLLGLSDAH15:0415:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37539NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--15:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE15:0715:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30122NH BLN LOCALNHBLN--15:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15051PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:1615:1800:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15049PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:1615:1800:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15047PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:1615:1800:02HXYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
37542BDC NH LOCALBDCNH15:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB15:2515:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:3415:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19608MDJN KOAA EXPMDJNKOAA15:3815:4000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM15:4215:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:4515:4600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37541NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--15:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH15:5315:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37544BDC NH LOCALBDCNH16:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA16:0116:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH16:0516:0600:01HXYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
31053BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH16:06----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37543NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--16:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT--16:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31831SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ16:2516:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:3216:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM16:3716:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH16:4716:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:4816:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13117KOAA LGL EXPRESSKOAALGL16:5416:5600:02HYXYXYYX
CC2S
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH17:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ17:1117:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--17:18--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--17:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31625SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA17:2417:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03112RPH SDAH MEMU SPLRPHSDAH17:2717:2900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03189SDAH LGL PASS SPLSDAHLGL17:3217:3300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH17:3717:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH17:4817:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
30154NH MJT LOCALNHMJT--17:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN17:5317:5400:01HXYYYYYY
2S
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM17:5317:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH18:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ18:0918:1000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH18:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:2718:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--18:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34054NH BGB LOCALNHKBGB--18:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG18:3818:4300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:4418:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA18:5218:5300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03102KYQ SDAH SPECIALKYQSDAH18:5418:5500:01HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
37550BDC NH LOCALBDCNH19:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:08----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03192LGL SDAH PASS SPLLGLSDAH19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYY
SL
37549NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM19:1619:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13178JRLE SDAH MEMU EXPJRLESDAH19:1519:1700:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--19:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:2319:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE19:2519:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:3619:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:39----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH19:4019:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH19:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--19:47--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--19:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22198PRATHAM S SNGRMVGLBKOAA19:5219:5400:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH19:5419:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31055BGB NH LOCALKBGBNH20:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31337SDAH KLYM FASTSDAHKLYM20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03195SDAH LGL MEMU SPLSDAHLGL20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPKOAARDP20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31841SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ20:3420:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH20:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:4820:4900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC20:5120:5400:03HYYXYXYY
2A3ASL2S
13169HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC20:5120:5400:03HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH20:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--21:08--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--21:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03197SDAH LGL MEMU SPLSDAHLGL21:1521:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:1721:1800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH21:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH21:2721:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA21:2721:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG21:3521:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--21:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP21:3721:3900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13155MITHILANCHAL EXPKOAASMI21:3721:3900:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN21:3721:3900:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:4721:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31840KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH21:5121:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:54----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31843SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ22:0022:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37556BDC NH LOCALBDCNH22:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--22:08--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37555NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--22:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH22:1622:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH22:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03198LGL SDAH MEMU SPLLGLSDAH22:2822:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:3522:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31338KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH22:3522:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM22:5622:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH22:5722:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT22:5723:0000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT22:5723:0000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:0723:0900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31450NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--23:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH23:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31844KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH23:3023:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37558BDC NH LOCALBDCNH23:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:4823:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:5123:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37557NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--23:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 303 / Found: 303)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited