ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 13:12:45 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
08013HWH BKSC SPLHWHBKSC--00:05--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
08011HWH CKP SPLHWHCKP--00:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH00:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH00:13----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37354TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH00:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH03:00----YYYYYYY
SL
05236DBG HWH SPLDBGHWH03:05----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05272MFP HWH SPLMFPHWH03:05----XXXYXXX
2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH03:15----YXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH03:15----YYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH03:15----XXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH03:15----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH03:15----XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08180PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH03:30----XYXXXXX
SL2S
03004AZ HWH EXP SPLAZHWH03:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH03:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH03:55----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01447JBP HWH SPLJBPHWH04:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH04:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--04:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37371HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--04:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08014BKSC HWH SPLBKSCHWH04:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
08012CKP HWH SPLCKPHWH04:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03034KIR HWH SPECIALKIRHWH04:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02838PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH04:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--04:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH04:55----YXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
37309HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH04:55----XYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--05:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE--05:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--05:14--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37359HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--05:19--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:23----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37303HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--05:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--05:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--05:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02096CSMT DURONTO SPLHWHCSMT--05:45--XYYYXYX
1A2A3A
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE--05:45--XXXXYXY
1A2A3A
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH05:50----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37311HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--05:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH06:00----YYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH06:00----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH06:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02019HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--06:05--XYYYYYY
ECCC
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ--06:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--06:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03387BLACK DIAMOND SPLHWHDHN--06:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37314TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH06:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02021HWH BBN JSHT SPLHWHBBN--06:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
03064BLGT HWH SPECIALBLGTHWH06:25----XXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--06:26--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08616KRIYA YOGA SPLHTEHWH06:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--06:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02517ISPAT SPECIALHWHTIG--06:35--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH06:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--06:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03001HOOL SPECIALHWHSURI--06:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH06:45----XXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02257TAMRALIPTA SF SPLHWHDGHA--06:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37307HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--06:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH06:55----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH06:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH06:55----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02176CHAMBAL SF SPLGWLHWH06:55----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH07:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH07:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08306SBP HWH SPLSBPHWH07:00----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37316TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--07:07--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:13----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05712KIR HWH SPECIALKIRHWH07:20----XXYXXXX
3ASL2S
37373HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--07:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--07:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ07:0507:3000:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37111HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH07:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--07:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37011HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--07:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05722PAHARIA EXP SPLNJPDGHA07:3007:5000:20HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
03063HWH BLGT SPLHWHBLGT--07:50--XYYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37318TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:00--XYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08410SRI JAGANNATH SPLPURIHWH08:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--08:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH08:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:12--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--08:13--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:15--YXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN--08:15--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU--08:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03053KULIK SPLHWHRDP--08:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02267NDLS DURONTO SPLHWHNDLS--08:35--XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC--08:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:36----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37320TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--08:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM--08:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38202BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH08:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:43----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02342AGNIBINA SPLASNHWH08:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37112BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH08:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:06----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37304SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH09:09----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37012SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH09:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37047HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02087DHAULI SF SPLHWHPURI--09:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--09:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37013HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--09:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH09:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:34----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA--09:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH09:43----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37308HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02302NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH09:55----YYYYYYX
1A2A3A
37361HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--09:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--10:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37372GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH10:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--10:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:09----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02337SHANTINIKETAN SPLHWHBHP--10:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--10:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:18----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37319HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02830TATA STEEL SF SPLTATAHWH10:20----YYYYYYY
ECCC2S
37051HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--10:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02340COALFIELD EXP SPLDHNHWH10:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--10:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--10:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38909HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--10:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH10:35----YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02544COROMANDEL SF SPLMASHWH10:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37375HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--10:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37014SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH10:36----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03015KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHJMP--10:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:43----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37360AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR--10:50--YXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
37321HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR--10:55--XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH10:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:56----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05271HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP--11:05--XXXYXXX
2S
05235HWH DBG SPLHWHDBG--11:05--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH11:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--11:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--11:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--11:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02228PRR HWH SPLPRRHWH11:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--11:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH11:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH11:30----XXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB--11:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:32----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03046MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLRPHHWH11:35----YYYYYYY
2S
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37323HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--11:36--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH11:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA--11:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08004BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH11:45----YYYYYYY
2S
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02347HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH--11:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37326TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--12:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37363HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH12:15----XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH12:20----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH12:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH12:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03025HWH BPL SPLHWHBPL--12:35--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH12:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
06598HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR--12:40--XXYXXXX
SL2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08089TPTY HUMSAFR SPLHWHTPTY--12:40--XXXXXXY
3A
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH12:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08087YPR HUMSAFAR SPLHWHYPR--12:40--XXYXXXX
3A
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--12:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02895HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--12:50--XXXYYXY
CC2S
03466MLDT HWH SPLMLDTHWH12:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
08627HWH RNC INT SPLHWHRNC--12:50--YYYXXXX
CC2S
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH12:55----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN--13:00--YYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN--13:00--XXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37365HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--13:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01448HWH JBP SPLHWHJBP--13:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37652MYM HWH FASTMYMHWH13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH13:25----XXXYXXX
2S
02024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH13:25----XYYYYYY
CC2S
02690SSPN HWH SPLSSPNHWH13:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS--13:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH13:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--13:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02841NJP HWH SHT SPLNJPHWH13:35----XYYYYYY
ECCC
37330TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH13:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH13:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37327HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--13:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--13:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--13:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03028KAVI GURU SPECIALAZHWH13:55----YYYYYYY
SL2S
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02258TAMRALIPTA SF SPLDGHAHWH13:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH14:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH14:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE--14:05--XYYYYYY
CC2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT--14:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS--14:05--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
37329HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--14:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02842HWH NJP SHT SPLHWHNJP--14:15--XYYYYYY
ECCC
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI--14:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT--14:35--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:36----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37362AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH14:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH14:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--14:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:52--XXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
02877HWH ERS SF SPLHWHERS--14:55--XXXXXXY
2S
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--14:55--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
02689HWH SSPN SPLHWHSSPN--14:55--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
38914AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37334TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03026BPL HWH SPLBPLHWH15:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37367HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--15:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH15:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02896RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH15:10----XXXYYXY
CC2S
08628RNC HWH INT SPLRNCHWH15:10----YYYXXXX
CC2S
03465HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT--15:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:16----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT--15:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--15:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02543COROMANDEL SF SPLHWHMAS--15:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37374GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH15:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08003BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC--15:40--YYYYYYY
2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL--15:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02338SHANTINIKETAN SPLBHPHWH15:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37057HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--15:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37336TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY--15:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37020SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH15:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03003HWH AZ EXP SPLHWHAZ--16:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37117HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--16:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08117HWH MYS SPLHWHMYS--16:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02665HWH CAPE SPLHWHCAPE--16:15--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:16--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03045MAYURAKSHI EXP SPLHWHRPH--16:25--YYYYYYY
2S
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37377HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37258BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37338TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--16:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH16:45----XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02301HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS--16:50--XYYYYYY
1A2A3A
37059HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02227HWH PRR SPLHWHPRR--16:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:50----XYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH16:50----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH17:00----XXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH17:00----YYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--17:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37364AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH17:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37118BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH17:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37369HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37021HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37019HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02339COALFIELD EXP SPLHWHDHN--17:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH17:23----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02829TATA STEEL SF SPLHWHTATA--17:25--YYYYYYY
ECCC2S
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN--17:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03016KAVI GURU SPECIALJMPHWH17:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--17:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ--17:35--YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:42----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--17:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37340TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:43----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB--17:45--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02175CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHGWL--17:45--YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ--17:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC--17:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--17:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:50----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH17:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG--18:00--YXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG--18:00--XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03002HOOL SPECIALSURIHWH18:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH18:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--18:07--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37337HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:14----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02518ISPAT SPECIALTIGHWH18:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02341AGNIBINA SPLHWHASN--18:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--18:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH18:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08088HWH HUMSAFAR SPLYPRHWH18:30----XXXXXYX
3A
08090HWH HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYHWH18:30----XYXXXXX
3A
06597YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH18:30----XXXXXYX
SL2S
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37022SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH18:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37379HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME--18:50--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC--18:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:57--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08409SRI JAGANNATH SPLHWHPURI--19:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR--19:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37305HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37310TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:16----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02088DHAULI SF SPLPURIHWH19:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--19:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH19:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH19:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT--19:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--19:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:48----YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:48--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:49----XXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA--19:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37341HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB--20:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT--20:00--XXXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37343HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH20:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH20:05----YXYXXXX
1A2A3A
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02095HWH DURONTO SPLCSMTHWH20:15----XYXYYYX
1A2A3A
02348RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH20:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK--20:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37346TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH20:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--20:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB--20:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08179HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI--20:35--XXXXXXY
SL2S
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--20:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:36----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37345HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--20:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--20:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08305HWH SBP SPLHWHSBP--20:50--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02022BBN HWH JSHT SPLBBNHWH20:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:59----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37348TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:07----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37347HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--21:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA--21:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02212RUPASI BANGLA SPLPRRHWH21:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT--21:15--YYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR--21:15--XXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
03388BLACK DIAMOND SPLDHNHWH21:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
03033HWH KIR SPECIALHWHKIR--21:25--YYYYYYY
SL2S
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37376GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH21:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02020RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH21:30----XYYYYYY
ECCC
08615KRIYA YOGA SPLHWHHTE--21:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP--21:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH21:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM--21:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE--21:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37350TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:53----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK--21:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38319HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05711HWH KIR SPECIALHWHKIR--22:00--XXYXXXX
3ASL2S
05721PAHARIA EXP SPLDGHANJP21:3022:0000:30HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:01----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--22:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37306SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03027KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHAZ--22:30--YYYYYYY
SL2S
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37366AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH22:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03054KULIK SPECIALRDPHWH22:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02837HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI--22:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH22:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL--22:55--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
38321HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB--23:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH23:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR--23:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37351HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--23:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02308NJP HWH SPECIALNJPHWH23:05----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
37352TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH23:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05644KYQ PURI SPLKYQPURI22:5523:1500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--23:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH23:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA--23:20--YYYYYYY
SL
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU--23:25--YXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02868PDY HWH FEST SPLPDYHWH23:25----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH23:25----XYXYXYY
3ASL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN--23:25--XYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY--23:30--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG--23:30--XYYXYXY
3ASL2S
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:33----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT--23:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--23:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH23:45----XXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI--23:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37290BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02821HWH MAS SPLHWHMAS--23:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT--23:55--XXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02307HWH NJP SPLHWHNJP--23:55--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02666CAPE HWH SPLCAPEHWH23:55----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37378GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH23:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 663 / Found: 663)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.