ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03043HWH RXL SPECIALHWHRXL--00:05--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
18013HWH BKSC EXPHWHBKSC--00:05--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18011HWH CKP EXPHWHCKP--00:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH00:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH00:13----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03052BWN HWH MEMU SPLBWNHWH00:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37354TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH00:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03051HWH BWN MEMU SPLHWHBWN--01:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13030MKA HWH EXPMKAHWH03:00----YYYYYYY
SL
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH03:05----XXXYXXX
2S
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH03:05----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12370DDN HWH SF EXPDDNHWH03:15----YXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH03:15----XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03004AZ HWH EXP SPLAZHWH03:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH03:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH03:55----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH04:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH04:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--04:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37371HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--04:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18014BKSC HWH EXPBKSCHWH04:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18012CKP HWH EXPCKPHWH04:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13034KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH04:30----YYYYYYY
SL2S
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH04:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--04:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12308JU HWH EXPRESSJUHWH04:55----YXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
37309HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22308BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH04:55----XYYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE--05:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--05:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--05:14--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18006SAMALESWARI EXPJDBHWH05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37359HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--05:19--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:23----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37303HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--05:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--05:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--05:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12262HWH CSTM DURONTOHWHCSMT--05:45--XYYYXYX
1A2A3A
12222HWH PUNE DURONTOHWHPUNE--05:45--XXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH05:50----XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37311HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--05:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH06:00----YYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
15962KAMRUP EXPDBRGHWH06:00----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH06:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ--06:05--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--06:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12019SHATABDI EXPRESSHWHRNC--06:05--XYYYYYY
ECCC
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXPHWHDHN--06:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37314TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH06:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12021BBN JANSHATABDIHWHBBN--06:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESSBLGTHWH06:25----XXYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--06:26--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPHTEHWH06:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH06:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--06:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG--06:35--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH06:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--06:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22321HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI--06:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA--06:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37307HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--06:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH06:55----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH06:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH06:55----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH06:55----YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:58--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH07:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH07:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37316TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--07:07--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:13----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH07:20----XXYXXXX
3ASL2S
37373HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--07:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ07:0507:3000:25HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--07:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSPRRBHWH07:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37111HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37011HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--07:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--07:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA07:3007:5000:20HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
13063HWH BLGT EXPHWHBLGT--07:50--XYYYYYX
2A3ASL2S
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURISHM07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37318TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:00--XYYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH08:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--08:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:12--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--08:13--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:15--YXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12371HWH BKN SF EXPHWHBKN--08:15--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU--08:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC--08:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13053HWH RDP EXPHWHRDP--08:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS--08:35--XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:36----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--08:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM--08:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37320TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38202BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH08:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:43----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH08:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:45--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37112BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH08:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:06----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37304SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH09:09----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:10--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37012SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH09:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37047HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37013HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--09:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--09:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH09:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:34----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA--09:40--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:40----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH09:43----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37308HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08062JER HWH MEMU SPLJERHWH09:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH09:55----YYYYYYX
1A2A3A
37361HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--09:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--10:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37372GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH10:04----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH10:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--10:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18033HWH GTS MEMU EXPHWHGTS--10:05--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:09----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03048RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH10:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12337SANTINIKATAN EXPHWHBHP--10:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
18004ADRA HWH EXPRESSADRAHWH10:10----YYYYYYY
3A2S
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--10:12--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH10:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:18----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH10:20----YYYYYYY
ECCC2S
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37319HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37051HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--10:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12340COALFIELD EXPDHNHWH10:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--10:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--10:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH10:35----YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
38909HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--10:35--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37375HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--10:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37014SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH10:36----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:37----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13015KAVIGURU EXPRESSHWHJMP--10:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:43----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37360AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37321HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR--10:50--YXYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH10:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR--10:55--XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:56----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP--11:05--XXXYXXX
2S
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG--11:05--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13031HWH JYG EXPHWHJYG--11:05--YYYYYYY
2S
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH11:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--11:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--11:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--11:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH11:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--11:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13012MLDT HWH INT EXPMLDTHWH11:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH11:30----XXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:32----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13046MAYURAKSHI EXPDUMKHWH11:35----YYYYYYY
2S
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37323HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--11:36--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH11:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA--11:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08044BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH11:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:52--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH--11:55--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37326TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--12:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH12:15----XXXXXXY
1A2A3A
37363HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH12:20----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH12:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--12:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12859GITANJALI EXPCSMTHWH12:30----YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL--12:35--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH12:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22887YPR HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR--12:40--XXYXXXX
3A
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH12:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20889HUMSAFAR EXPHWHTPTY--12:40--XXXXXXY
3A
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--12:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18627HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--12:50--YYYXXXX
CC2S
22891HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC--12:50--XXXYYXY
CC2S
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH12:50----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH12:55----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN--13:00--XXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHDDN--13:00--YYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
37365HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--13:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP--13:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37652MYM HWH FASTMYMHWH13:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH13:25----XXXYXXX
2S
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH13:25----XYYYYYY
CC2S
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH13:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS--13:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH13:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--13:32--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12042NJP HWH SHATABDINJPHWH13:35----XYYYYYY
ECCC
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH13:35----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37330TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH13:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37327HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--13:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--13:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--13:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH13:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH13:55----YYYYYYY
SL2S
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH14:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS--14:05--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE--14:05--XYYYYYY
CC2S
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSMT--14:05--YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH14:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37329HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--14:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12041SHATABDI EXPRESHWHNJP--14:15--XYYYYYY
ECCC
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08001HWH DGHA SPLHWHDGHA--14:25--YYXXXYY
CC2S
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESHWHCSMT--14:35--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESSHWHSNSI--14:35--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:36----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37362AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH14:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--14:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:52--XXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESSHWHSSPN--14:55--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
38914AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS--14:55--XXXXXXY
2S
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--14:55--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH15:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37334TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37367HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--15:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH15:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18628RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH15:10----YYYXXXX
CC2S
22892RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH15:10----XXXYYXY
CC2S
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT--15:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:16----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:18----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT--15:25--YYYYYYY
CC2S
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--15:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37374GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH15:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--15:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08043BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC--15:40--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL--15:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12338SANTINIKETAN EXPBHPHWH15:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37336TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37057HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--15:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY--15:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37020SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH15:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03003HWH AZ EXP SPLHWHAZ--16:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37117HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--16:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS--16:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE--16:15--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:16--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13045MAYURAKSHI EXPHWHDUMK--16:25--YYYYYYY
2S
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37377HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03047HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH--16:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37258BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--16:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH16:45----XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
37338TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12827HWH PRR EXPHWHPRR--16:50--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12372BKN HWH SF EXPBKNHWH16:50----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS--16:50--XYYYYYY
1A2A3A
08061HWH JER MEMU SPLHWHJER--16:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:50----XYYYXYY
1A2A3ASL
37059HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH17:00----YYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--17:00--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH17:00----XXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
37364AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH17:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--17:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37118BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH17:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37369HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--17:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37019HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37021HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12339COAL FIELD EXPHWHDHN--17:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH17:23----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12813STEEL EXPRESSHWHTATA--17:25--YYYYYYY
ECCC2S
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN--17:27--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH17:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13016KAVIGURU EXPRESSJMPHWH17:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--17:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ--17:40--YXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--17:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:42----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37340TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:43----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL--17:45--YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB--17:45--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC--17:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ--17:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--17:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:50----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH17:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15961KAMRUP EXPHWHDBRG--18:00--XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22322HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH18:00----YYYYYYY
CC2S
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG--18:00--YXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH18:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--18:07--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37337HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18034GTS HWH MEMU EXPGTSHWH18:10----YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:14----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:15--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH18:15----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN--18:20--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH18:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--18:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22888HWH HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH18:30----XXXXXYX
3A
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFTPTYHWH18:30----XYXXXXX
3A
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37022SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH18:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37379HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--18:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME--18:50--XXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC--18:55--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:55----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:57--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:57----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:02----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--19:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR--19:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37305HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--19:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12822DHAULI EXPPURISHM19:1519:1600:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
37310TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:16----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--19:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXPSNSIHWH19:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXPCSMTHWH19:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--19:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:48----YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:48--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:49----XXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA--19:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT--19:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
37341HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH19:55----YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHPRRB--20:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37343HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH20:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSMTHWH20:05----XYXYYYX
1A2A3A
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH20:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--20:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH20:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH20:15----YXYXXXX
1A2A3A
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:22----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK--20:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37346TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH20:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--20:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:32----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESHWHRJPB--20:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--20:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:36----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37345HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:47----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--20:47--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--20:48--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:55----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:59----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37348TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:07----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37347HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--21:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPPRRHWH21:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXPDHNHWH21:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
13032JYG HWH EXPJYGHWH21:20----YYYYYYY
2S
13033HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR--21:25--YYYYYYY
SL2S
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37376GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH21:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12020SHATABDI EXPRESRNCHWH21:30----XYYYYYY
ECCC
18615KRIYA YOGA EXPHWHHTE--21:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:35----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP--21:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:42--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM--21:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH21:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
08002DGHA HWH SPLDGHAHWH21:45----YYYYYYY
CC2S
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37350TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:53----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK--21:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38319HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP21:3022:0000:30HXXXXXXY
1A3ASL2S
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR--22:00--XXYXXXX
3ASL2S
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:01----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--22:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE--22:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37306SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18005SAMALESWARI EXPHWHJDB--22:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37366AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH22:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ--22:40--YYYYYYY
SL2S
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI--22:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
13054RDP HWH EXPRDPHWH22:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH22:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL--22:55--XXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
38321HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB--23:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR--23:00--YYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL2S
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH23:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37351HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--23:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02308NJP HWH SPECIALNJPHWH23:05----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
37352TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH23:08----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI22:5523:1500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH23:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--23:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13029HWH MKA EXPHWHMKA--23:20--YYYYYYY
SL
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH23:25----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22307HWH BKN EXPRESSHWHBKN--23:25--XYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU--23:25--YXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY--23:30--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:33----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--23:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT--23:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02307HWH NJP SPECIALHWHNJP--23:35--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12834HWH ADI SUF EXPHWHADI--23:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
37290BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:46----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH23:55----XXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH23:55----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS--23:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT--23:55--XXYXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
37378GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH23:58----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 658 / Found: 658)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited