ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:08:14 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08013HWH BKSC SPLHWHBKSC--00:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08011HWH CKP SPLHWHCKP--00:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH00:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH00:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37354TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--01:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03030MKA HWH SPECIALMKAHWH03:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
05236DBG HWH SPLDBGHWH03:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05272MFP HWH SPLMFPHWH03:05----XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH03:15----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH03:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH03:15----XXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH03:15----YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH03:15----YXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03004AZ HWH EXP SPLAZHWH03:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03024GAYA HWH SPLGAYAHWH03:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53002AZ HWH PASSAZHWH03:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH03:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01447JBP HWH SPLJBPHWH04:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37371HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--04:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08014BKSC HWH SPLBKSCHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08012CKP HWH SPLCKPHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03034KIR HWH SPECIALKIRHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02838PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH04:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--04:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37309HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH04:55----YXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH04:55----XYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02803RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH05:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--05:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02411ADI HWH SF SPLADIHWH05:15----XXXXXYXXXXXXXSL2S
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH05:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37359HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--05:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37303HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--05:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02096CSMT DURONTO SPLHWHCSMT--05:45--XYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE--05:45--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH05:50----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37311HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH06:00----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH06:00----YYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02019HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--06:05--XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03387BLACK DIAMOND SPLHWHDHN--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02021HWH BBN JSHT SPLHWHBBN--06:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37314TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03064BLGT HWH SPECIALBLGTHWH06:25----XXYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--06:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESSRJPBHWH06:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--06:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03001HOOL SPECIALHWHSURI--06:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH06:45----XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02257HWH DGHA SPLHWHDGHA--06:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37307HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--06:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH06:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH06:55----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH06:55----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH07:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08306SBP HWH SPLSBPHWH07:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37316TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--07:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37373HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ07:0507:3000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--07:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37111HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH07:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37011HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03063HWH BLGT SPLHWHBLGT--07:50--XYYYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37318TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:00--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH08:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--08:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:15--YXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN--08:15--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU--08:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC--08:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03053KULIK SPLHWHRDP--08:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02267HWH NDLS SPLHWHNDLS--08:35--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37320TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38202BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH08:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02342AGNIBINA SPLASNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37112BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH08:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37304SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH09:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37012SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02087DHAULI SF SPLHWHPURI--09:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37047HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37013HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH09:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:34----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH09:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37308HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002JER HWH MEMUJERHWH09:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37361HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH09:55----YYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37372GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH10:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:09----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02337SHANTINIKETAN SPLHWHBHP--10:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--10:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02830TATA HWH SPLTATAHWH10:20----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37319HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02340COALFIELD EXP SPLDHNHWH10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--10:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37051HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37375HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38909HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--10:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02268HWH DURONTO SPLNDLSHWH10:35----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37014SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH10:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37360AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR--10:50--YXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37321HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR--10:55--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH10:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05235HWH DBG SPLHWHDBG--11:05--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05271HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP--11:05--XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH11:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02228PRR HWH SPLPRRHWH11:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH11:30----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB--11:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03046MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSRPHHWH11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37323HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--11:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH11:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08004BAGHA JATIN SPLBHCHWH11:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02347HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH--11:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37326TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH12:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH12:15----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
37363HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH12:20----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH12:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03025HWH BPL SPLHWHBPL--12:35--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06598HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR--12:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXX2S
02074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH12:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02469HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR--12:40--XXXXYXXXXXXXXSL2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02895HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--12:50--XXXYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
03466MLDT HWH SPLMLDTHWH12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH12:55----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN--13:00--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN--13:00--YYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37365HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01448HWH JBP SPLHWHJBP--13:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37652MYM HWH FASTMYMHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02470YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH13:25----XYXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH13:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS--13:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH13:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37330TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02841NJP HWH SHT SPLNJPHWH13:35----XYXYXYXECXXXXCCXX
37327HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--13:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM--13:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36035HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02258DGHA HWH SPLDGHAHWH13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03028KAVI GURU SPECIALAZHWH13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38432PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS--14:05--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE--14:05--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT--14:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH14:05----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37329HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02842HWH NJP SHT SPLHWHNJP--14:15--XYXYXYXECXXXXCCXX
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI--14:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02412HWH ADI SF SPLHWHADI--14:35--XYXXXXXXXXXXXSL2S
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH14:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37362AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:52--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--14:55--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02877HWH ERS SPLHWHERS--14:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38914AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03026BPL HWH SPLBPLHWH15:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37334TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37367HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH15:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02896RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH15:10----XXXYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
03465HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT--15:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT--15:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37374GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08003BAGHA JATIN SPLHWHBHC--15:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL--15:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02338SHANTINIKETAN SPLBHPHWH15:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37057HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37336TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37020SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH15:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03003HWH AZ EXP SPLHWHAZ--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53001HWH AZ PASSHWHAZ--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36036CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37117HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02665HWH CAPE SPLHWHCAPE--16:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08117HWH MYS SPLHWHMYS--16:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03045MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSHWHRPH--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37377HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36085HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37258BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37338TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH16:45----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02227HWH PRR SPLHWHPRR--16:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:50----XYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
37059HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH JER MEMUHWHJER--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH16:50----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH17:00----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH17:00----YYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--17:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37364AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH17:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37369HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37118BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37021HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37019HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02829HWH TATA SPLHWHTATA--17:20--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02339COALFIELD EXP SPLHWHDHN--17:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH17:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN--17:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--17:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ--17:35--YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--17:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37340TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB--17:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC--17:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ--17:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--17:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36037HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG--18:00--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG--18:00--YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03002HOOL SPECIALSURIHWH18:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH18:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--18:07--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37337HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02341AGNIBINA SPLHWHASN--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH18:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06597YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH18:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXX2S
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37022SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH18:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37379HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME--18:50--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37305HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR--19:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37310TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02088DHAULI SF SPLPURIHWH19:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH19:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT--19:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--19:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:48----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:49----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03023HWH GAYA SPLHWHGAYA--19:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37341HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH19:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT--20:00--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37343HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36086MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH20:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH20:05----YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02095HWH DURONTO SPLCSMTHWH20:05----XYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02348RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK--20:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37346TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36038CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--20:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37345HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH20:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--20:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--20:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08305HWH SBP SPLHWHSBP--20:50--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02022BBN HWH JSHT SPLBBNHWH20:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37348TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:07----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR--21:10--XXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02212RUPASI BANGLA SPLPRRHWH21:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37347HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA--21:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT--21:15--YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03388BLACK DIAMOND SPLDHNHWH21:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03033HWH KIR SPECIALHWHKIR--21:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37376GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02020RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH21:30----XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH21:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE--21:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37350TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK--21:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38319HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37306SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02804HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37366AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03027KAVI GURU SPECIALHWHAZ--22:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
03054KULIK SPECIALRDPHWH22:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02837HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI--22:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH22:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL--22:55--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38321HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--22:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37351HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH23:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB--23:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37352TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH23:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH23:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02868PDY HWH FESTSPLPDYHWH23:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03029HWH MKA SPECIALHWHMKA--23:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH23:25----XYXYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU--23:25--YXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN--23:25--XYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG--23:30--XYYXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY--23:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--23:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH23:45----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI--23:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37290BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH23:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02666CAPE HWH SPLCAPEHWH23:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02821HWH MAS SPLHWHMAS--23:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT--23:55--XXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37378GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH23:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 644 / Found: 644)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.