ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 07:36:38 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08013HWH BKSC SPLHWHBKSC--00:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
08011HWH CKP SPLHWHCKP--00:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH00:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--02:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05272MFP HWH SPLMFPHWH03:05----XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
09205ARADHANA SF SPLPBRHWH03:15----XXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02905FESTIVAL SPLOKHAHWH03:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH03:15----YXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH03:15----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH03:15----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38703HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--03:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01447JBP HWH SPLJBPHWH04:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37371HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--04:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08012CKP HWH SPLCKPHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08014BKSC HWH SPLBKSCHWH04:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02838PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH04:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02388BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH04:55----XYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH04:55----YXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36071HWH GRAE LOCALHWHGRAE--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02803RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--05:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02346SARAIGHAT EXPRESSGHYHWH05:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37359HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG--05:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--05:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37303HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36081HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03072JMP HWH SPLJMPHWH05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02222HWH PUNE AC SPLHWHPUNE--05:40--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH05:50----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH06:00----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH06:00----YYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLHWHPURI--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03017GANADEVTA SPECIALHWHAZ--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02019HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--06:05--XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02021HWH BBN JSHT SPLHWHBBN--06:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02352RJPB HWH SPECIALRJPBHWH06:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--06:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37307HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL--06:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH06:55----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--06:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08306SBP HWH SPLSBPHWH07:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH07:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--07:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37373HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03006ASR HWH MAIL SPLASRHWH07:30----YXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--07:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02334VIBHUTI SF SPLPRRBHWH07:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37111HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37011HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38308MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:00--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02312KALKA MAIL SPLKLKHWH08:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--08:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS--08:15--YXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36072GRAE HWH LOCALGRAEHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC--08:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36031HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02342AGNIBINA SPLASNHWH08:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--08:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--08:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37112BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--08:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37304SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH09:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37012SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37013HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH09:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--09:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:34----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36011HWH BRPA LOCALHWHBRPA--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH09:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36082MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37308HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02302NDLS HWH AC SPLNDLSHWH09:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
37372GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH10:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:09----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02337SHANTINIKETAN SPLHWHBHP--10:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03048VISWABHARATI PASS SPLRPHHWH10:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--10:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02830TATA HWH SPLTATAHWH10:20----YYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--10:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02340DHN HWH SPLDHNHWH10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36033HWH CDAE LOCALHWHCDAE--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH10:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38422PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38909HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--10:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37014SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH10:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37360AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR--10:50--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR--10:50--YXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36032CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05271HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP--11:05--XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02228PRR HWH SPLPRRHWH11:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03012MLDT HWH SPECIALMLDTHWH11:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPLJATHWH11:30----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
36012BRPA HWH LOCALBRPAHWH11:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH11:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--11:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02347HWH RPH SPLHWHRPH--11:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--11:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02306NDLS HWH RAJ SPLNDLSHWH12:25----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH12:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH12:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03466MLDT HWH SPLMLDTHWH12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02895HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--12:50--XXXYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
36034CDAE HWH LOCALCDAEHWH12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN--13:00--YYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN--13:00--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01448HWH JBP SPLHWHJBP--13:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH13:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS--13:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH13:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38425HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT--14:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE--14:05--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH14:05----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02305HWH NDLS RAJ SPLHWHNDLS--14:05--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--14:52--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02877HWH ERS SPLHWHERS--14:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38914AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--14:55--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02896RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH15:10----XXXYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
03465HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT--15:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03011HWH MLDT SPLHWHMLDT--15:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL--15:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02338SHANTINIKETAN SPLBHPHWH15:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38436PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37020SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH15:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02345SARAIGHAT EXPRESSHWHGHY--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37117HWH BRMH LOCALHWHBRMH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37377HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03047VISWABHARATI PASS SPLHWHRPH--16:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37338TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02301HWH NDLS AC SPLHWHNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02227HWH PRR SPLHWHPRR--16:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH16:50----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--16:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH16:50----XYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02382POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH17:00----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02304POORVA EXP SPLNDLSHWH17:00----YYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37118BRMH HWH LOCALBRMHHWH17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37021HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37019HWH SRP LOCALHWHSRP--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02829HWH TATA SPLHWHTATA--17:20--YYYYYYYECXXXXCCX2S
02339HWH DHN SPLHWHDHN--17:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--17:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ--17:35--YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH17:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--17:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB--17:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--17:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH17:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG--18:00--YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG--18:00--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--18:07--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37923HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37337HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02341AGNIBINA SPLHWHASN--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37022SRP HWH LOCALSRPHWH18:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37379HWH GOGT LOCALHWHGOGT--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME--18:50--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38313HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03005HWH ASR SPLHWHASR--19:15--XYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37305HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36087HWH MSAE LOCALHWHMSAE--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02088PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH19:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37925HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN--19:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT--19:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--19:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--19:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:48----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH19:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02333VIBHUTI SF SPLHWHPRRB--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH20:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02221PUNE HWH AC SPLPUNEHWH20:10----YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02348RPH HWH SPLRPHHWH20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02822SRC PUNE SUP SPLPURIHWH20:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK--20:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH20:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02351HWH RJPB SPECIALHWHRJPB--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--20:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP--20:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08305HWH SBP SPLHWHSBP--20:50--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02022BBN HWH JSHT SPLBBNHWH20:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:07----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09206ARADHANA SF SPLHWHPBR--21:15--XXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02906HWH OKHA SPLHWHOKHA--21:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT--21:15--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37376GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02020RNC HWH SPLRNCHWH21:30----XYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03071HWH JMP EXP SPLHWHJMP--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03018GANADEVTA SPECIALAZHWH21:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02311HWH DLI KLK SPLHWHKLK--21:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02804HWH RNC SPLHWHRNC--22:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37306SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02837HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI--22:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH22:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR--22:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02868PDY HWH FESTSPLPDYHWH23:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02387HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN--23:25--XYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU--23:25--YXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY--23:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
36088MSAE HWH LOCALMSAEHWH23:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH23:45----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI--23:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HWH JAT SPECIALHWHJAT--23:55--XXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37378GOGT HWH LOCALGOGTHWH23:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 397 / Found: 397)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.