ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 21:23:15 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH00:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32252DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH00:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31844KNJ SDAH FASTKNJSDAH00:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34165BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH00:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33811SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--03:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03106BALLIA SEALDAH SPLBUISDAH03:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34112SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34812SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--03:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34712SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02202SDAH DURONTO EXPPURISDAH04:05----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--04:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34412SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH FASTSDAHNH--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03142TEESTA TORSA SPLNOQSDAH04:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
34814SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34711LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32213SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--04:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34411SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH05:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33611SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--05:03--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03154GOUR SPECIALMLDTSDAH05:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
33812BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH05:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34612SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34511CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34716SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--05:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--05:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33511SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34816SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33512HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH05:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34813DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--05:37--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH05:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34111BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH05:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32215SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--05:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34512SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34513CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH05:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33817SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--05:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34718SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02344DARJEELING MAIL SPLNJPSDAH06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
34614SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--06:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34118SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33814BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH06:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34818SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34514SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34515CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32214DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03175KUNCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHSCL--06:35--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03173KUNCHANJUNGA SPLSDAHAGTL--06:35--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--06:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33612DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34616SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--06:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33653SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--06:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
31213SDAH BP FASTSDAHBP--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32219SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34791NMKA SDAH LOCALNMKASDAH06:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33514HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34611BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03186GANGA SAGAR SPLJYGSDAH07:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
33816BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34618SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--07:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34817DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH07:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33819SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--07:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34720SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--07:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34517CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH07:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32216DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH07:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--07:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03164SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH07:20----YYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03170SHC SDAH SPECIALSHCSDAH07:20----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
34719LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH07:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33614DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH07:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34822SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33613SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--07:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34620SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--07:31--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31215SDAH BP FASTSDAHBP--07:33--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34819DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH07:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH07:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33515SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34516SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--07:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34613BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31217SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--07:46--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32221SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--07:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--07:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34413SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH07:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33652HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34622SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--08:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31219SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--08:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33820BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34721LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH08:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34122SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--08:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33821SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31221SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--08:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34722SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34414SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31214BP SDAH FASTBPSDAH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33517SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--08:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34615BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH08:23----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32223SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--08:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34518SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--08:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33615SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--08:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32220DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34821DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33616DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34521CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH08:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31223SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--08:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34416SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34617BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH08:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32225SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--08:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33822BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34624SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34723LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34826SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--08:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33516HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH08:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34117BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH09:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33434BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH09:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30412SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB--09:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31216BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31225SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--09:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34619BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH09:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34520SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33681SDAH GBG LOCALSDAHGBG--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34415SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34724SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--09:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31218BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33519SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34126SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--09:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH09:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34823DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32222DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH09:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31227SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--09:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33411SDAH DDC LOCALSDAHDDC--09:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34418SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--09:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34523CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31220BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--09:34--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33422MMG SDAH LOCALMMGSDAH09:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34725LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34626SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33433SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31229SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34621BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH09:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31222BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33618DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34128SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--09:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34501CG SDAH LADIES SPLCGSDAH09:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA--09:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH09:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32227SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--09:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33518HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH09:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34417SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH09:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34828SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--09:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63108LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH09:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--09:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34121BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH09:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32224DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33617SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34825DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33824BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33825SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--10:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34623BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02314SEALDAH AC SPLNDLSSDAH10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
34628SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--10:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH10:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32229SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--10:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33654HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34727LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH10:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH10:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33402BT SDAH LADIES SPLBTSDAH10:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34525CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH10:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33435SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--10:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34522SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--10:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34601BRP SDAH LADIES SPLBRPSDAH10:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63107SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL--10:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33826BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34756SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--10:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33437SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32226DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH10:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31224BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH10:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34830SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--10:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34625BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03104LGL SDAH SPLLGLSDAH10:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
34419SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH10:44----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34424SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33620DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH10:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--10:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34827DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH10:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32231SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--10:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34426SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31226BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH10:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33439SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--10:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH11:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34726SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--11:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33828BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33521SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--11:07--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34428SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--11:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31228BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH11:12----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34125BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--11:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34630SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--11:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33655SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34527CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34524SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34627BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH11:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33436BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH11:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33827SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31230BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH11:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34832SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32228DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34831DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34127BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH11:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34728SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--11:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH11:52----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34629BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH11:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33657SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33622DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34529CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34526SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32230DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH12:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30411BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAH12:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32233SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--12:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34731LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33523SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--12:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--12:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34632SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33830BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34834SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--12:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34833DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33831SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34730SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32232DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34631BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH12:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33520HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02379JALIAWALA B SPLSDAHASR--13:10--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
33682GBG SDAH LOCALGBGSDAH13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH13:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34733LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH13:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34792SDAH NMKA LOCALSDAHNMKA--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34531CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH13:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32235SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34836SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--13:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33659SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34634SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--13:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33522HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03105SEALDAH BALLIA SPLSDAHBUI--13:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
34528SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH13:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31233SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--13:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34430SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--13:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34649BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH13:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--13:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33833SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03141TEESTA TORSA SPLSDAHNOQ--14:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
34530SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--14:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33656HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH14:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34633BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32234DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33524HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32411SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA--14:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33525SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34837DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH14:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34144SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--14:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34533CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH14:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34532SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--14:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34735LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33527SDAH HNB FASTSDAHHNB--14:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33658HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34636SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--15:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32236DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34535CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH15:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33837SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--15:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34421SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34734SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33526HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH15:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31232BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34635BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH15:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34534SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--15:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34737LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH15:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34840SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--15:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33528HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH15:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34839DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--16:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33836BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32239SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--16:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31237SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--16:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33660HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--16:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34638SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--16:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33441SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--16:18--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34537CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34143BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA FASTSDAHRHA--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33619SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--16:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34150SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34841DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32412BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--16:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02380JALIAWALA B SPLASRSDAH16:35----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
34536SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--16:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34423SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH16:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53177SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33841SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--16:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34739LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH16:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34738SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPLSDAHNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
34842SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34640SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--16:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33440BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH16:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--16:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34637BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH16:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH16:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH17:02----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
34539CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH17:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34538SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--17:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33843SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--17:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33530HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH17:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30416SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB--17:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34843DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH17:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32241SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--17:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34432SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33840BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--17:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34740SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--17:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34541CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33801SDAH BNJ LADIES SPLSDAHBNJ--17:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33684GBG SDAH LOCALGBGSDAH17:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH17:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34425SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH17:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--17:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34642SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03185GANGA SAGAR SPLSDAHJYG--17:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
34154SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33845SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--17:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--17:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34540SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--17:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32240DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34639BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH17:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34844SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--18:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33529SDAH HNB FASTSDAHHNB--18:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34741LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH18:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32243SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--18:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33842BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--18:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33401SDAH BT LADIS SPLSDAHBT--18:14--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34427SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34742SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--18:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03103SDAH LGL SPLSDAHLGL--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34156SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31239SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--18:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34434SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--18:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34859DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH18:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33624DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH18:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34543CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH18:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--18:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34429SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH18:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33847SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--18:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--18:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34641BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH18:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34846SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33621SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--18:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33844BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH18:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32242DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34743LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34744SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33849SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--18:57--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33532HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH18:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32245SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--19:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34847DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH19:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM FASTSDAHKLYM--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34158SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--19:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32244DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH19:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34793NMKA SDAH LOCALNMKASDAH19:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33851SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--19:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34644SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--19:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03174KUNCHANJUNGA SPLAGTLSDAH19:25----YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03176KUNCHANJUNGA SPLSCLSDAH19:25----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--19:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34643BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34544SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33846BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34545CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31841SDAH KNJ FASTSDAHKNJ--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--19:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34745LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH19:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34848SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33531SDAH HNB FASTSDAHHNB--19:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34431SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH19:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33623SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--19:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34151BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33534HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH19:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32246DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH19:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34646SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--20:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02201PURI DURONTO EXPSDAHPURI--20:00--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
34547CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH20:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31238BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03169SDAH SHC SPLSDAHSHC--20:10--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03163HATE BAZARE SPLSDAHSHC--20:10--YYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
34546SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33853SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--20:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34850SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03128LGL SDAH SPLLGLSDAH20:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
34153BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH20:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:24----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34645BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34782SDAH KWDP LOCALSDAHKWDP--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34549CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH20:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34648SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32413SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA--20:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34849DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--20:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33850BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH20:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34438SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--20:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34155BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH21:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33855SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--21:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31240BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH21:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34852SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33536HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34749LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH21:14----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34162SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32248DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33664HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH21:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34647BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH21:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33447SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--21:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34794SDAH NMKA FASTSDAHNMKA--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH21:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--21:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34550SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--21:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33852BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH21:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34851DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH21:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34157BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH21:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34751LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02343DARJEELING MAIL SPLSDAHNJP--22:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
33630DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH22:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33533SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03153GOUR SPECIAL SDAHMLDT--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--22:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32249SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--22:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH22:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34436SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--22:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33859SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--22:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34853DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34856SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--22:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33686GBG SDAH LOCALGBGSDAH22:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34166SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34754SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--23:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34161BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH23:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33856BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH23:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH23:12----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34855DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH23:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ--23:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33858BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34557CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH23:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33863SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--23:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32414BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34857DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 543 / Found: 543)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.